Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Country Status
1 POLAND 1 DANIEWSKA Michalina; LACHMAN Antonina; OKLINSKA Marta; ZURAWSKA Karolina  POL 
2 HUNGARY 1 FENYVESI Viktoria; WOLF Eszter; KOVACS Reka; KALOCSAI Luca  HUN 
3 UKRAINE 1 SARKISIAN Khrystyna; SOPIT OLGA; SOPIT SVITLANA; TVARDOVSKA Anna  UKR 
4 FRANCE 1 AUDIBERT ALICIA; DARDE Cyrielle; EDIRI Josephine; ROUSSEAU Marion  FRA 
5 POLAND 2 DEBICKA Oliwia; LISZKA Aleksandra; OLSZEWSKA Amelia; SZEMPLINSKA Natalia  POL 
6 TURKEY 1 10  ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren; DEMIRHAN Eda Feride; ERTUN Lal; ISBIR Alisa  TUR 
7 GERMANY 1 11  HOEFLER Marie; HOHENADEL Celia; HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca; OYMANN Renee  GER 
8 NETHERLANDS 1 12  BUIJSE Valerie; EMANUEL Ava; KOSTER Tessa; YOSHIMORI Rachika  NED 
9 LATVIA 1 14  MALNIECE Juta; RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete; SINKOVICA Gabriela; SITOVA Olga  LAT 
10 BELARUS 1 16  ULASAVA Darya; ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna; NAZARAVA Anastasiya  BLR 
11 SWEDEN 1 18  KIS Lili; MOBERG Therese; POPPEL Ankita  SWE 
12 POLAND 3 19  DUDZIUK Julia; JAKUBOWSKA Marta; KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia; ZACHAREWICZ Ewa  POL 
13 GREAT BRITAIN 1 22  CARUS BIRD Martha; GALE Madeleine; TSANG Amelie  GBR 
14 GERMANY 2 23  KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie; DERPA Katharina; SCHALLER Cora elisabeth; ARNELA Lucia  GER 
15 TURKEY 2 25  ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra; DURUKAN Almila Birce; KARATABAN Selma Defne; TASDELEN Melike  TUR 
16 GERMANY 3 31  BALLE Jennifer; DRESCHER Lea sophie; KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle  GER 
17 POLAND 4 32  GRACZYK Julia; MULAK Julia; SZMIT Laura; WOJTAS Hanna  POL 
18 HUNGARY 2 36  BADAR Szonja; BARTUS Claudia; TOTH Lena Sara  HUN 
19 POLAND 5 38  BARTOL Antonina; ISEVCAN Balca; SROKA Aleksandra; WOZNIAK Natalia  POL 
20 GREAT BRITAIN 2 42  QUELCH Abigail; JOHNSON Isabella; APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena  GBR 
21 CANADA 1 44  ISABELLA Sabatini; HE Xiangxin; WU Catherine; CHEN Jessie  CAN 
22 FRANCE 2 44  BULLIER Fanny; MARCAILLOU Victoire; ROGER Garance; TAJAN Morgane  FRA 
23 GERMANY 4 46  EVERS Larissa; KATKAY Sinem dicle; KLOCKHAUS Emily  GER 
24 GERMANY 5 47  BLUM Luna; HASSINGER Liliane; KNIGHT Skylar; RATZ Victoria  GER 
25 FRANCE 3 50  BONNET Ilona; ECK Fiona; MIKA Emma; PARRA Emily  FRA 
26 FRANCE 4 52  ALIX Adele; ELHAMS HAJAR; FRIESS Maelys; PELLETIER Heloise  FRA 
27 BELARUS 2 56  FURS Anhelina; SHULHA Aliaksandra; MAHDZINA Nadzeya  BLR 
28 GREAT BRITAIN 3 57  O'CONNELL Olivia; BUCKLEY Ellen; WHITAKER Rosie  GBR 
29 FRANCE 5 62  CACERES Lucie; DUPIN Shana; GEORGI AMANDINE; SAVIN Leonore  FRA 
30 GREAT BRITAIN 4 68  DE N'YEURT Tabitha; GARDNER Georgia; KNOX Eleanor; ELLIOTT Megan  GBR 
31 CANADA 2 75  LIN Ashley; UPTON Elizabeth; HU Victoria  CAN 
32 SWEDEN 2 76  OLSSON Ebba; ORRMALM HEIMFORS India; HEDLUND Malin  SWE 
33 BELGIUM 1 83  GELISSEN Lopke; GORNY Raphaelle; JORDENS Heloise  BEL 
34 POLAND 6   FUDALA Karolina; HOCAOGLU Mercan; KAPALA Emilia; LANGA Lena  POL 
35 POLAND 7   JAROSIEWICZ Natalia; MAKOWSKA Karolina; WILKE Laura; WYTYK Dominika  POL 
36 POLAND 8   KUS Natasza; PLAZA Malgorzata; PLAZA Zofia  POL 
37 POLAND 11   MIETKA Gabriela; TRACZ Weronika; URBAN Maja  POL 
38 POLAND 12   KOMARNICKA Lena; SORBIAN Wiktoria; ZIEMAK Emilia  POL 
39 POLAND 9   JASZCZOLT Nadia; KOWALSKA Oliwia; SZEFERA Emilia  POL 
40 POLAND 10   DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria; GAWENDA Natalia; TRZCINSKA Natalia; WOJTAS Zofia  POL 
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
             
(1) POLAND 1
POL
 
  (1) POLAND 1
POL
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) POLAND 1
POL
 
(33) BELGIUM 1
BEL
 
  45 - 26
[Match Details] 
  (32) BELGIUM 1
BEL
 
 
(32) SWEDEN 2
SWE
 
45 - 29
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) POLAND 1
POL
 
(17) POLAND 4
POL
 
  45 - 20
[Match Details] 
  (17) POLAND 4
POL
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) GERMANY 3
GER
 
 
(49) -BYE-    45 - 36
[Match Details] 
 
  (16) GERMANY 3
GER
 
 
(16) GERMANY 3
GER
 
   
    (1) LATVIA 1
LAT
 
(9) LATVIA 1
LAT
 
  44 - 43
[Match Details] 
  (9) LATVIA 1
LAT
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) LATVIA 1
LAT
 
   
(41) -BYE-    45 - 39
[Match Details] 
   
  (24) GERMANY 5
GER
 
     
(24) GERMANY 5
GER
 
       
    (8) LATVIA 1
LAT
 
 
(25) FRANCE 3
FRA
 
  40 - 39
[Match Details] 
 
  (25) FRANCE 3
FRA
 
   
(40) POLAND 10
POL
 
45 - 30
[Match Details] 
   
    (8) FRANCE 3
FRA
 
 
(57) -BYE-    45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
  (8) NETHERLANDS 1
NED
 
 
(8) NETHERLANDS 1
NED
 
   
    (1) LATVIA 1
LAT
 
(5) POLAND 2
POL
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
  (5) POLAND 2
POL
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) POLAND 2
POL
 
   
(37) POLAND 11
POL
 
  45 - 27
[Match Details] 
   
  (28) GREAT BRITAIN 3
GBR
 
     
(28) GREAT BRITAIN 3
GBR
 
45 - 28
[Match Details] 
     
    (5) POLAND 2
POL
 
   
(21) CANADA 1
CAN
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
   
  (21) CANADA 1
CAN
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) CANADA 1
CAN
 
     
(53) -BYE-    44 - 42
[Match Details] 
     
  (12) POLAND 3
POL
 
     
(12) POLAND 3
POL
 
       
    (4) GREAT BRITAIN 1
GBR
 
 
(13) GREAT BRITAIN 1
GBR
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
 
  (13) GREAT BRITAIN 1
GBR
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) GREAT BRITAIN 1
GBR
 
   
(45) -BYE-    45 - 22
[Match Details] 
   
  (20) GREAT BRITAIN 2
GBR
 
     
(20) GREAT BRITAIN 2
GBR
 
       
    (4) GREAT BRITAIN 1
GBR
 
 
(29) FRANCE 5
FRA
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
 
  (29) FRANCE 5
FRA
 
   
(36) POLAND 8
POL
 
45 - 22
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) FRANCE 1
FRA
 
 
(61) -BYE-    45 - 20
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) FRANCE 1
FRA
 
 
(4) FRANCE 1
FRA
 
   
    (1) GERMANY 1
GER
 
(3) UKRAINE 1
UKR
 
  44 - 30
[Match Details] 
  (3) UKRAINE 1
UKR
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) UKRAINE 1
UKR
 
   
(35) POLAND 7
POL
 
  45 - 26
[Match Details] 
   
  (30) GREAT BRITAIN 4
GBR
 
     
(30) GREAT BRITAIN 4
GBR
 
45 - 33
[Match Details] 
     
    (3) GERMANY 2
GER
 
   
(19) POLAND 5
POL
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
   
  (19) POLAND 5
POL
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) GERMANY 2
GER
 
     
(51) -BYE-    45 - 37
[Match Details] 
     
  (14) GERMANY 2
GER
 
     
(14) GERMANY 2
GER
 
       
    (3) FRANCE 2
FRA
 
   
(11) SWEDEN 1
SWE
 
  45 - 23
[Match Details] 
   
  (11) SWEDEN 1
SWE
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) FRANCE 2
FRA
 
       
(43) -BYE-    45 - 29
[Match Details] 
       
  (22) FRANCE 2
FRA
 
         
(22) FRANCE 2
FRA
 
           
    (6) FRANCE 2
FRA
 
     
(27) BELARUS 2
BLR
 
  45 - 29
[Match Details] 
     
  (27) BELARUS 2
BLR
 
       
(38) POLAND 12
POL
 
45 - 32
[Match Details] 
       
    (6) TURKEY 1
TUR
 
     
(59) -BYE-    45 - 21
[Match Details] 
     
  (6) TURKEY 1
TUR
 
     
(6) TURKEY 1
TUR
 
       
    (2) GERMANY 1
GER
 
 
(7) GERMANY 1
GER
 
  45 - 38
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) GERMANY 1
GER
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) GERMANY 1
GER
 
   
(39) POLAND 9
POL
 
  45 - 21
[Match Details] 
   
  (26) FRANCE 4
FRA
 
     
(26) FRANCE 4
FRA
 
44 - 29
[Match Details] 
     
    (7) GERMANY 1
GER
 
   
(23) GERMANY 4
GER
 
  45 - 15
[Match Details] 
   
  (23) GERMANY 4
GER
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) BELARUS 1
BLR
 
     
(55) -BYE-    45 - 36
[Match Details] 
     
  (10) BELARUS 1
BLR
 
     
(10) BELARUS 1
BLR
 
       
    (2) GERMANY 1
GER
 
 
(15) TURKEY 2
TUR
 
  45 - 41
[Match Details] 
 
  (15) TURKEY 2
TUR
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) TURKEY 2
TUR
 
   
(47) -BYE-    45 - 27
[Match Details] 
   
  (18) HUNGARY 2
HUN
 
     
(18) HUNGARY 2
HUN
 
       
    (2) HUNGARY 1
HUN
 
 
(31) CANADA 2
CAN
 
  45 - 33
[Match Details] 
 
  (31) CANADA 2
CAN
 
   
(34) POLAND 6
POL
 
45 - 27
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) HUNGARY 1
HUN
 
 
(63) -BYE-    45 - 29
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) HUNGARY 1
HUN
 
 
(2) HUNGARY 1
HUN
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) GREAT BRITAIN 1
GBR
 
  (3) FRANCE 2
FRA
 
(3) FRANCE 2
FRA
 
45 - 24
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) POLAND 1
POL
 
  (5) POLAND 1
POL
 
(5) POLAND 2
POL
 
45 - 34
[Match Details] 
    (5) POLAND 1
POL
 
(6) GERMANY 2
GER
 
  45 - 28
[Match Details] 
  (6) GERMANY 2
GER
 
 
(7) HUNGARY 1
HUN
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) POLAND 2
POL
 
  (7) HUNGARY 1
HUN
 
(7) HUNGARY 1
HUN
 
45 - 34
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) GERMANY 3
GER
 
  (9) FRANCE 3
FRA
 
(9) FRANCE 3
FRA
 
44 - 38
[Match Details] 
    (9) FRANCE 1
FRA
 
(12) CANADA 1
CAN
 
  45 - 28
[Match Details] 
  (12) FRANCE 1
FRA
 
 
(13) FRANCE 1
FRA
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
 
    (9) FRANCE 1
FRA
 
(14) UKRAINE 1
UKR
 
  45 - 33
[Match Details] 
  (11) TURKEY 1
TUR
 
   
(11) TURKEY 1
TUR
 
45 - 35
[Match Details] 
   
    (10) TURKEY 1
TUR
 
 
(10) BELARUS 1
BLR
 
  45 - 24
[Match Details] 
 
  (10) BELARUS 1
BLR
 
 
(15) TURKEY 2
TUR
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) FRANCE 3
FRA
 
  (11) FRANCE 3
FRA
 
(11) BELARUS 1
BLR
 
45 - 34
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) GERMANY 3
GER
 
  (13) CANADA 1
CAN
 
(13) CANADA 1
CAN
 
45 - 37
[Match Details] 
    (13) UKRAINE 1
UKR
 
(14) UKRAINE 1
UKR
 
  45 - 37
[Match Details] 
  (14) UKRAINE 1
UKR
 
 
(15) TURKEY 2
TUR
 
45 - 33
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) GERMANY 3
GER
 
  (15) GERMANY 3
GER
 
(15) TURKEY 2
TUR
 
45 - 37
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 64, bout #2 of 32
# SWEDEN 2 TS Score Score TS BELGIUM 1 #
6 HEDLUND Malin 2 2 5 5 JORDENS Heloise 3
5 ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 1 3 10 5 GELISSEN Lopke 1
4 OLSSON Ebba 3 6 15 5 GORNY Raphaelle 2
6 HEDLUND Malin 3 9 20 5 GELISSEN Lopke 1
4 OLSSON Ebba 2 11 25 5 JORDENS Heloise 3
5 ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 5 16 30 5 GORNY Raphaelle 2
4 OLSSON Ebba 11 27 35 5 GELISSEN Lopke 1
6 HEDLUND Malin 0 27 40 5 GORNY Raphaelle 2
5 ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2 29 45 5 JORDENS Heloise 3
      D29 V45      
Ref:  CHRISTEN Roman  GER
Table of 64, bout #7 of 32
# POLAND 10 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 3 #
3 TRZCINSKA Natalia 2 2 5 5 MIKA Emma 6
1 WOJTAS Zofia 2 4 10 5 PARRA Emily 5
2 DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 0 4 15 5 BONNET Ilona 4
1 WOJTAS Zofia 3 7 20 5 MIKA Emma 6
3 TRZCINSKA Natalia 10 17 25 5 ECK Fiona R
2 DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 3 20 30 5 PARRA Emily 5
1 WOJTAS Zofia 7 27 35 5 BONNET Ilona 4
2 DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 1 28 40 5 MIKA Emma 6
3 TRZCINSKA Natalia 2 30 45 5 PARRA Emily 5
      D30 V45      
Ref:  MARKAU Andrei  BLR
Table of 64, bout #10 of 32
# GREAT BRITAIN 3 TS Score Score TS POLAND 11 #
6 BUCKLEY Ellen 5 5 1 1 URBAN Maja 3
5 WHITAKER Rosie 5 10 2 1 TRACZ Weronika 1
4 O'CONNELL Olivia 5 15 7 5 MIETKA Gabriela 2
6 BUCKLEY Ellen 5 20 13 6 TRACZ Weronika 1
4 O'CONNELL Olivia 5 25 14 1 URBAN Maja 3
5 WHITAKER Rosie 5 30 18 4 MIETKA Gabriela 2
4 O'CONNELL Olivia 5 35 21 3 TRACZ Weronika 1
6 BUCKLEY Ellen 5 40 24 3 MIETKA Gabriela 2
5 WHITAKER Rosie 5 45 28 4 URBAN Maja 3
      V45 D28      
Ref:  BENCZE Attila  HUN
Table of 64, bout #15 of 32
# POLAND 8 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 5 #
3 PLAZA Malgorzata 5 5 4 4 SAVIN Leonore 6
1 KUS Natasza 5 10 8 4 DUPIN Shana 5
2 PLAZA Zofia 3 13 15 7 GEORGI AMANDINE 4
1 KUS Natasza 0 13 20 5 SAVIN Leonore 6
3 PLAZA Malgorzata 4 17 25 5 GEORGI AMANDINE 4
2 PLAZA Zofia 1 18 30 5 CACERES Lucie R
1 KUS Natasza 1 19 35 5 GEORGI AMANDINE 4
2 PLAZA Zofia 2 21 40 5 SAVIN Leonore 6
3 PLAZA Malgorzata 1 22 45 5 DUPIN Shana 5
      D22 V45      
Ref:  SAVIN Alexander  GBR
Table of 64, bout #18 of 32
# GREAT BRITAIN 4 TS Score Score TS POLAND 7 #
6 DE N'YEURT Tabitha 4 4 5 5 WILKE Laura 3
5 KNOX Eleanor 6 10 7 2 WYTYK Dominika 1
4 GARDNER Georgia 4 14 14 7 JAROSIEWICZ Natalia 2
6 DE N'YEURT Tabitha 6 20 15 1 MAKOWSKA Karolina R
4 GARDNER Georgia 5 25 17 2 WILKE Laura 3
5 KNOX Eleanor 5 30 18 1 JAROSIEWICZ Natalia 2
R ELLIOTT Megan 5 35 22 4 WYTYK Dominika 1
6 DE N'YEURT Tabitha 5 40 27 5 JAROSIEWICZ Natalia 2
5 KNOX Eleanor 5 45 33 6 WILKE Laura 3
      V45 D33      
Ref:  BACAK Ibrahim  TUR
Table of 64, bout #23 of 32
# POLAND 12 TS Score Score TS BELARUS 2 #
6 SORBIAN Wiktoria 2 2 5 5 FURS Anhelina 3
5 ZIEMAK Emilia 8 10 7 2 MAHDZINA Nadzeya 1
4 KOMARNICKA Lena 5 15 14 7 SHULHA Aliaksandra 2
6 SORBIAN Wiktoria 4 19 20 6 MAHDZINA Nadzeya 1
4 KOMARNICKA Lena 4 23 25 5 FURS Anhelina 3
5 ZIEMAK Emilia 1 24 30 5 SHULHA Aliaksandra 2
4 KOMARNICKA Lena 2 26 35 5 MAHDZINA Nadzeya 1
6 SORBIAN Wiktoria 5 31 40 5 SHULHA Aliaksandra 2
5 ZIEMAK Emilia 1 32 45 5 FURS Anhelina 3
      D32 V45      
Ref:  LELEYKO Olga  UKR
Table of 64, bout #26 of 32
# FRANCE 4 TS Score Score TS POLAND 9 #
6 ALIX Adele 1 1 2 2 KOWALSKA Oliwia 3
5 PELLETIER Heloise 4 5 5 3 SZEFERA Emilia 1
4 ELHAMS HAJAR 8 13 11 6 JASZCZOLT Nadia 2
R FRIESS Maelys 5 18 13 2 SZEFERA Emilia 1
4 ELHAMS HAJAR 4 22 18 5 KOWALSKA Oliwia 3
5 PELLETIER Heloise 2 24 19 1 JASZCZOLT Nadia 2
4 ELHAMS HAJAR 11 35 24 5 SZEFERA Emilia 1
R FRIESS Maelys 5 40 28 4 JASZCZOLT Nadia 2
5 PELLETIER Heloise 4 44 29 1 KOWALSKA Oliwia 3
      V44 D29      
Ref:  SOLODKIHA Jekaterina  LAT
Table of 64, bout #31 of 32
# POLAND 6 TS Score Score TS CANADA 2 #
3 KAPALA Emilia 3 3 3 3 HU Victoria 6
1 HOCAOGLU Mercan 4 7 8 5 LIN Ashley 5
2 LANGA Lena 2 9 12 4 UPTON Elizabeth 4
1 HOCAOGLU Mercan 2 11 18 6 HU Victoria 6
3 KAPALA Emilia 0 11 23 5 UPTON Elizabeth 4
2 LANGA Lena 3 14 30 7 LIN Ashley 5
1 HOCAOGLU Mercan 5 19 33 3 UPTON Elizabeth 4
R FUDALA Karolina 5 24 40 7 HU Victoria 6
3 KAPALA Emilia 3 27 45 5 LIN Ashley 5
      D27 V45      
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER
Table of 32, bout #1 of 16
# BELGIUM 1 TS Score Score TS POLAND 1 #
6 GORNY Raphaelle 3 3 5 5 LACHMAN Antonina 3
5 JORDENS Heloise 4 7 10 5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 1
4 GELISSEN Lopke 2 9 15 5 OKLINSKA Marta 2
6 GORNY Raphaelle 5 14 20 5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 1
4 GELISSEN Lopke 3 17 25 5 LACHMAN Antonina 3
5 JORDENS Heloise 2 19 30 5 OKLINSKA Marta 2
4 GELISSEN Lopke 2 21 35 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina R
6 GORNY Raphaelle 0 21 40 5 OKLINSKA Marta 2
5 JORDENS Heloise 5 26 45 5 LACHMAN Antonina 3
      D26 V45      
Ref:  KATIRCI Berkay  TUR
Ref:  HAMON Jonathan  FRA
Table of 32, bout #2 of 16
# GERMANY 3 TS Score Score TS POLAND 4 #
3 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 4 4 5 5 SZMIT Laura 6
1 BALLE Jennifer 5 9 10 5 WOJTAS Hanna 5
2 DRESCHER Lea sophie 2 11 15 5 GRACZYK Julia 4
1 BALLE Jennifer 9 20 17 2 SZMIT Laura 6
3 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 5 25 22 5 GRACZYK Julia 4
2 DRESCHER Lea sophie 5 30 26 4 WOJTAS Hanna 5
1 BALLE Jennifer 5 35 30 4 GRACZYK Julia 4
2 DRESCHER Lea sophie 5 40 33 3 SZMIT Laura 6
3 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 5 45 36 3 WOJTAS Hanna 5
      V45 D36      
Ref:  MARKAU Andrei  BLR
Ref:  BACAK Ibrahim  TUR
Table of 32, bout #3 of 16
# GERMANY 5 TS Score Score TS LATVIA 1 #
6 RATZ Victoria 4 4 5 5 MALNIECE Juta 3
5 KNIGHT Skylar 6 10 7 2 SINKOVICA Gabriela 1
4 BLUM Luna 5 15 9 2 SITOVA Olga 2
6 RATZ Victoria 5 20 15 6 SINKOVICA Gabriela 1
4 BLUM Luna 4 24 21 6 MALNIECE Juta 3
5 KNIGHT Skylar 6 30 27 6 SITOVA Olga 2
4 BLUM Luna 1 31 28 1 SINKOVICA Gabriela 1
6 RATZ Victoria 6 37 39 11 SITOVA Olga 2
5 KNIGHT Skylar 2 39 45 6 MALNIECE Juta 3
      D39 V45      
Ref:  SAVIN Alexander  GBR
Ref:  VETULANI Maria  POL
Table of 32, bout #4 of 16
# NETHERLANDS 1 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 3 #
6 YOSHIMORI Rachika 2 2 3 3 ECK Fiona 3
5 KOSTER Tessa 8 10 5 2 MIKA Emma 1
4 BUIJSE Valerie 5 15 10 5 BONNET Ilona 2
6 YOSHIMORI Rachika 3 18 12 2 MIKA Emma 1
4 BUIJSE Valerie 6 24 16 4 PARRA Emily R
5 KOSTER Tessa 6 30 17 1 BONNET Ilona 2
4 BUIJSE Valerie 3 33 30 13 MIKA Emma 1
6 YOSHIMORI Rachika 4 37 35 5 BONNET Ilona 2
5 KOSTER Tessa 6 43 45 10 PARRA Emily R
      D43 V45      
Ref:  SZPYGIEL Jędrzej  POL
Table of 32, bout #5 of 16
# GREAT BRITAIN 3 TS Score Score TS POLAND 2 #
6 BUCKLEY Ellen 4 4 5 5 DEBICKA Oliwia 3
5 WHITAKER Rosie 1 5 10 5 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 1
4 O'CONNELL Olivia 5 10 15 5 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2
6 BUCKLEY Ellen 1 11 20 5 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 1
4 O'CONNELL Olivia 3 14 25 5 LISZKA Aleksandra R
5 WHITAKER Rosie 3 17 30 5 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2
4 O'CONNELL Olivia 3 20 35 5 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 1
6 BUCKLEY Ellen 7 27 40 5 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2
5 WHITAKER Rosie 0 27 45 5 DEBICKA Oliwia 3
      D27 V45      
Ref:  LELEYKO Olga  UKR
Table of 32, bout #6 of 16
# POLAND 3 TS Score Score TS CANADA 1 #
3 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 5 5 1 1 CHEN Jessie 6
1 JAKUBOWSKA Marta 3 8 4 3 WU Catherine 5
2 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 6 14 6 2 ISABELLA Sabatini 4
1 JAKUBOWSKA Marta 6 20 8 2 CHEN Jessie 6
3 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 5 25 15 7 HE Xiangxin R
2 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 4 29 20 5 WU Catherine 5
R DUDZIUK Julia 6 35 28 8 HE Xiangxin R
2 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 4 39 37 9 CHEN Jessie 6
3 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 3 42 44 7 WU Catherine 5
      D42 V44      
Ref:  BENCZE Attila  HUN
Table of 32, bout #7 of 16
# GREAT BRITAIN 2 TS Score Score TS GREAT BRITAIN 1 #
3 JOHNSON Isabella 1 1 4 4 CARUS BIRD Martha 6
1 APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 4 5 10 6 TSANG Amelie 5
2 QUELCH Abigail 2 7 15 5 GALE Madeleine 4
1 APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 3 10 20 5 CARUS BIRD Martha 6
3 JOHNSON Isabella 6 16 25 5 GALE Madeleine 4
2 QUELCH Abigail 2 18 30 5 TSANG Amelie 5
1 APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2 20 35 5 GALE Madeleine 4
2 QUELCH Abigail 1 21 40 5 CARUS BIRD Martha 6
3 JOHNSON Isabella 1 22 45 5 TSANG Amelie 5
      D22 V45      
Ref:  BEM KACPER  POL
Table of 32, bout #8 of 16
# FRANCE 1 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 5 #
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 5 5 1 1 CACERES Lucie 6
1 AUDIBERT ALICIA 5 10 5 4 SAVIN Leonore 5
2 EDIRI Josephine 4 14 8 3 GEORGI AMANDINE 4
1 AUDIBERT ALICIA 6 20 8 0 DUPIN Shana R
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 5 25 11 3 GEORGI AMANDINE 4
2 EDIRI Josephine 5 30 12 1 SAVIN Leonore 5
R DARDE Cyrielle 5 35 15 3 GEORGI AMANDINE 4
2 EDIRI Josephine 5 40 17 2 DUPIN Shana R
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 5 45 20 3 SAVIN Leonore 5
      V45 D20      
Ref:  SCHARF Willhelm  GER
Table of 32, bout #9 of 16
# GREAT BRITAIN 4 TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 1 #
3 KNOX Eleanor 5 5 4 4 SOPIT SVITLANA 6
1 GARDNER Georgia 1 6 10 6 SOPIT OLGA 5
2 DE N'YEURT Tabitha 6 12 14 4 TVARDOVSKA Anna 4
1 GARDNER Georgia 3 15 20 6 SOPIT SVITLANA 6
3 KNOX Eleanor 5 20 24 4 SARKISIAN Khrystyna R
2 DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2 22 30 6 SOPIT OLGA 5
R ELLIOTT Megan 2 24 35 5 SARKISIAN Khrystyna R
2 DE N'YEURT Tabitha 1 25 40 5 SOPIT SVITLANA 6
3 KNOX Eleanor 1 26 45 5 SOPIT OLGA 5
      D26 V45      
Ref:  STRZELECKI Alexander  POL
Table of 32, bout #10 of 16
# GERMANY 2 TS Score Score TS POLAND 5 #
6 DERPA Katharina 3 3 4 4 WOZNIAK Natalia 3
5 ARNELA Lucia 7 10 7 3 SROKA Aleksandra 1
4 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 5 15 13 6 BARTOL Antonina 2
6 DERPA Katharina 5 20 19 6 SROKA Aleksandra 1
4 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 5 25 20 1 WOZNIAK Natalia 3
5 ARNELA Lucia 5 30 27 7 BARTOL Antonina 2
R SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 5 35 28 1 SROKA Aleksandra 1
6 DERPA Katharina 5 40 32 4 BARTOL Antonina 2
5 ARNELA Lucia 5 45 37 5 WOZNIAK Natalia 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  GENG Sebastien  FRA
Table of 32, bout #11 of 16
# FRANCE 2 TS Score Score TS SWEDEN 1 #
6 MARCAILLOU Victoire 5 5 4 4 POPPEL Ankita 3
5 TAJAN Morgane 5 10 5 1 KIS Lili 1
4 BULLIER Fanny 5 15 12 7 MOBERG Therese 2
6 MARCAILLOU Victoire 5 20 12 0 KIS Lili 1
4 BULLIER Fanny 5 25 18 6 POPPEL Ankita 3
5 TAJAN Morgane 5 30 21 3 MOBERG Therese 2
4 BULLIER Fanny 5 35 25 4 KIS Lili 1
R ROGER Garance 5 40 28 3 MOBERG Therese 2
5 TAJAN Morgane 5 45 29 1 POPPEL Ankita 3
      V45 D29      
Ref:  MIELCAREK Gaspard  CAN
Table of 32, bout #12 of 16
# TURKEY 1 TS Score Score TS BELARUS 2 #
3 ISBIR Alisa 5 5 2 2 SHULHA Aliaksandra 6
1 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 5 10 5 3 FURS Anhelina 5
2 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 5 15 8 3 MAHDZINA Nadzeya 4
1 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 5 20 11 3 SHULHA Aliaksandra 6
3 ISBIR Alisa 5 25 12 1 MAHDZINA Nadzeya 4
2 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 5 30 17 5 FURS Anhelina 5
R ERTUN Lal 5 35 18 1 MAHDZINA Nadzeya 4
2 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 5 40 20 2 SHULHA Aliaksandra 6
3 ISBIR Alisa 5 45 21 1 FURS Anhelina 5
      V45 D21      
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER
Table of 32, bout #13 of 16
# FRANCE 4 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 1 #
3 PELLETIER Heloise 1 1 5 5 HOHENADEL Celia 6
1 ALIX Adele 0 1 10 5 HOEFLER Marie 5
2 ELHAMS HAJAR 4 5 12 2 OYMANN Renee 4
R FRIESS Maelys 2 7 20 8 HOHENADEL Celia 6
3 PELLETIER Heloise 2 9 24 4 OYMANN Renee 4
2 ELHAMS HAJAR 2 11 30 6 HOEFLER Marie 5
1 ALIX Adele 0 11 35 5 OYMANN Renee 4
2 ELHAMS HAJAR 4 15 40 5 HOHENADEL Celia 6
3 PELLETIER Heloise 6 21 45 5 HOEFLER Marie 5
      D21 V45      
Ref:  GAJDA Robert  POL
Table of 32, bout #14 of 16
# BELARUS 1 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 4 #
3 ULASAVA Darya 5 5 1 1 KLOCKHAUS Emily 6
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 5 10 4 3 EVERS Larissa 5
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 5 15 8 4 KATKAY Sinem dicle 4
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 5 20 10 2 KLOCKHAUS Emily 6
3 ULASAVA Darya 5 25 11 1 KATKAY Sinem dicle 4
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 5 30 16 5 EVERS Larissa 5
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 5 35 23 7 KATKAY Sinem dicle 4
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 4 39 32 9 KLOCKHAUS Emily 6
3 ULASAVA Darya 6 45 36 4 EVERS Larissa 5
      V45 D36      
Ref:  SOLODKIHA Jekaterina  LAT
Table of 32, bout #15 of 16
# HUNGARY 2 TS Score Score TS TURKEY 2 #
6 BADAR Szonja 2 2 5 5 TASDELEN Melike 3
5 TOTH Lena Sara 3 5 10 5 DURUKAN Almila Birce 1
4 BARTUS Claudia 1 6 15 5 KARATABAN Selma Defne 2
6 BADAR Szonja 5 11 20 5 DURUKAN Almila Birce 1
4 BARTUS Claudia 4 15 25 5 TASDELEN Melike 3
5 TOTH Lena Sara 5 20 30 5 KARATABAN Selma Defne 2
4 BARTUS Claudia 4 24 35 5 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra R
6 BADAR Szonja 3 27 40 5 KARATABAN Selma Defne 2
5 TOTH Lena Sara 0 27 45 5 TASDELEN Melike 3
      D27 V45      
Ref:  CHRISTEN Roman  GER
Table of 32, bout #16 of 16
# HUNGARY 1 TS Score Score TS CANADA 2 #
3 WOLF Eszter 5 5 0 0 HU Victoria 6
1 KALOCSAI Luca 5 10 1 1 LIN Ashley 5
2 KOVACS Reka 5 15 5 4 UPTON Elizabeth 4
1 KALOCSAI Luca 5 20 6 1 HU Victoria 6
3 WOLF Eszter 5 25 9 3 UPTON Elizabeth 4
2 KOVACS Reka 5 30 14 5 LIN Ashley 5
R FENYVESI Viktoria 4 34 21 7 UPTON Elizabeth 4
2 KOVACS Reka 4 38 26 5 HU Victoria 6
3 WOLF Eszter 7 45 29 3 LIN Ashley 5
      V45 D29      
Ref:  ORSZYNSKI Oskar  POL
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI Szymon  POL
Table of 16, bout #1 of 8
# GERMANY 3 TS Score Score TS POLAND 1 #
6 BALLE Jennifer 2 2 5 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
5 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2 4 10 5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 1
4 DRESCHER Lea sophie 0 4 13 3 LACHMAN Antonina 2
6 BALLE Jennifer 6 10 17 4 DANIEWSKA Michalina 1
4 DRESCHER Lea sophie 3 13 24 7 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
5 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3 16 30 6 LACHMAN Antonina 2
4 DRESCHER Lea sophie 0 16 35 5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 1
6 BALLE Jennifer 4 20 40 5 LACHMAN Antonina 2
5 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 0 20 45 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
      D20 V45      
Ref:  HAMON Jonathan  FRA
Ref:  MIELCAREK Gaspard  CAN
Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# FRANCE 3 TS Score Score TS LATVIA 1 #
6 ECK Fiona 0 0 5 5 MALNIECE Juta 3
5 PARRA Emily 10 10 9 4 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 1
4 MIKA Emma 1 11 15 6 SITOVA Olga 2
R BONNET Ilona 7 18 20 5 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 1
4 MIKA Emma 0 18 22 2 MALNIECE Juta 3
5 PARRA Emily 9 27 24 2 SITOVA Olga 2
4 MIKA Emma 2 29 26 2 SINKOVICA Gabriela R
6 ECK Fiona 7 36 33 7 SITOVA Olga 2
5 PARRA Emily 3 39 40 7 MALNIECE Juta 3
      D39 V40      
Ref:  MIETKI Maciej  POL
Ref:  BENCZE Attila  HUN
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# CANADA 1 TS Score Score TS POLAND 2 #
6 CHEN Jessie 4 4 5 5 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 3
5 WU Catherine 3 7 8 3 LISZKA Aleksandra 1
4 HE Xiangxin 7 14 13 5 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2
6 CHEN Jessie 4 18 17 4 LISZKA Aleksandra 1
4 HE Xiangxin 7 25 23 6 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 3
5 WU Catherine 4 29 29 6 DEBICKA Oliwia R
4 HE Xiangxin 6 35 32 3 LISZKA Aleksandra 1
6 CHEN Jessie 4 39 40 8 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2
5 WU Catherine 5 44 45 5 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 3
      D44 V45      
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER
Ref:  GENG Sebastien  FRA
Table of 16, bout #4 of 8
# FRANCE 1 TS Score Score TS GREAT BRITAIN 1 #
6 EDIRI Josephine 4 4 4 4 TSANG Amelie 3
5 ROUSSEAU Marion 6 10 8 4 GALE Madeleine 1
4 AUDIBERT ALICIA 4 14 15 7 CARUS BIRD Martha 2
6 EDIRI Josephine 3 17 19 4 GALE Madeleine 1
4 AUDIBERT ALICIA 5 22 25 6 TSANG Amelie 3
5 ROUSSEAU Marion 3 25 30 5 CARUS BIRD Martha 2
4 AUDIBERT ALICIA 7 32 33 3 GALE Madeleine 1
R DARDE Cyrielle 8 40 39 6 CARUS BIRD Martha 2
5 ROUSSEAU Marion 4 44 45 6 TSANG Amelie 3
      D44 V45      
Ref:  SOLODKIHA Jekaterina  LAT
Ref:  BEM KACPER  POL
Table of 16, bout #5 of 8
# GERMANY 2 TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 1 #
6 DERPA Katharina 3 3 5 5 SOPIT OLGA 3
5 ARNELA Lucia 4 7 6 1 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 1
4 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2 9 12 6 SOPIT SVITLANA 2
6 DERPA Katharina 7 16 13 1 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 1
4 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 3 19 22 9 SOPIT OLGA 3
5 ARNELA Lucia 4 23 25 3 SOPIT SVITLANA 2
R SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 12 35 31 6 TVARDOVSKA Anna R
6 DERPA Katharina 5 40 37 6 SOPIT SVITLANA 2
5 ARNELA Lucia 5 45 44 7 SOPIT OLGA 3
      V45 D44      
Ref:  SAVIN Alexander  GBR
Ref:  STRZELECKI Alexander  POL
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# TURKEY 1 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 2 #
3 ISBIR Alisa 5 5 3 3 ROGER Garance 6
1 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2 7 10 7 TAJAN Morgane 5
2 ERTUN Lal 2 9 15 5 BULLIER Fanny 4
1 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 8 17 20 5 ROGER Garance 6
3 ISBIR Alisa 1 18 25 5 MARCAILLOU Victoire R
2 ERTUN Lal 3 21 30 5 TAJAN Morgane 5
1 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2 23 35 5 MARCAILLOU Victoire R
R ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 1 24 40 5 ROGER Garance 6
3 ISBIR Alisa 5 29 45 5 TAJAN Morgane 5
      D29 V45      
Ref:  MARKAU Andrei  BLR
Ref:  SZPYGIEL Jędrzej  POL
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# BELARUS 1 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 1 #
3 ULASAVA Darya 5 5 2 2 HOHENADEL Celia 6
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 0 5 10 8 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 0 5 15 5 HOEFLER Marie 4
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 1 6 20 5 HOHENADEL Celia 6
3 ULASAVA Darya 4 10 25 5 HOEFLER Marie 4
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 0 10 30 5 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2 12 35 5 HOEFLER Marie 4
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 1 13 40 5 HOHENADEL Celia 6
3 ULASAVA Darya 2 15 45 5 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5
      D15 V45      
Ref:  KATIRCI Berkay  TUR
Ref:  GAJDA Robert  POL
Table of 16, bout #8 of 8
# HUNGARY 1 TS Score Score TS TURKEY 2 #
3 WOLF Eszter 2 2 5 5 DURUKAN Almila Birce 6
1 KALOCSAI Luca 3 5 10 5 KARATABAN Selma Defne 5
2 KOVACS Reka 10 15 13 3 TASDELEN Melike 4
1 KALOCSAI Luca 5 20 16 3 DURUKAN Almila Birce 6
3 WOLF Eszter 5 25 17 1 TASDELEN Melike 4
2 KOVACS Reka 5 30 20 3 KARATABAN Selma Defne 5
1 KALOCSAI Luca 5 35 25 5 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra R
2 KOVACS Reka 5 40 33 8 DURUKAN Almila Birce 6
3 WOLF Eszter 5 45 33 0 KARATABAN Selma Defne 5
      V45 D33      
Ref:  ORSZYNSKI Oskar  POL
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI Szymon  POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# LATVIA 1 TS Score Score TS POLAND 1 #
6 SITOVA Olga 4 4 5 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
5 MALNIECE Juta 6 10 8 3 OKLINSKA Marta 1
4 SINKOVICA Gabriela 2 12 15 7 LACHMAN Antonina 2
6 SITOVA Olga 8 20 16 1 OKLINSKA Marta 1
4 SINKOVICA Gabriela 2 22 25 9 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
5 MALNIECE Juta 5 27 30 5 LACHMAN Antonina 2
4 SINKOVICA Gabriela 2 29 34 4 DANIEWSKA Michalina R
6 SITOVA Olga 10 39 40 6 LACHMAN Antonina 2
5 MALNIECE Juta 5 44 43 3 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
      V44 D43      
Ref:  GENG Sebastien  FRA
Ref:  MIELCAREK Gaspard  CAN
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# GREAT BRITAIN 1 TS Score Score TS POLAND 2 #
3 TSANG Amelie 5 5 3 3 LISZKA Aleksandra 6
1 GALE Madeleine 1 6 10 7 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 5
2 CARUS BIRD Martha 3 9 15 5 DEBICKA Oliwia 4
1 GALE Madeleine 6 15 18 3 LISZKA Aleksandra 6
3 TSANG Amelie 10 25 21 3 DEBICKA Oliwia 4
2 CARUS BIRD Martha 4 29 26 5 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 5
1 GALE Madeleine 5 34 35 9 DEBICKA Oliwia 4
2 CARUS BIRD Martha 5 39 39 4 LISZKA Aleksandra 6
3 TSANG Amelie 6 45 44 5 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 5
      V45 D44      
Ref:  SCHARF Willhelm  GER
Ref:  KATIRCI Berkay  TUR
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# FRANCE 2 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 2 #
6 ROGER Garance 5 5 2 2 ARNELA Lucia 3
5 TAJAN Morgane 4 9 4 2 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 1
4 BULLIER Fanny 6 15 8 4 DERPA Katharina 2
6 ROGER Garance 5 20 12 4 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 1
4 BULLIER Fanny 5 25 15 3 ARNELA Lucia 3
5 TAJAN Morgane 5 30 17 2 DERPA Katharina 2
4 BULLIER Fanny 5 35 18 1 SCHALLER Cora elisabeth R
6 ROGER Garance 5 40 22 4 DERPA Katharina 2
5 TAJAN Morgane 5 45 23 1 ARNELA Lucia 3
      V45 D23      
Ref:  SAVIN Alexander  GBR
Ref:  MIETKI Maciej  POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# HUNGARY 1 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 1 #
3 KOVACS Reka 2 2 5 5 HOHENADEL Celia 6
1 FENYVESI Viktoria 4 6 10 5 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5
2 WOLF Eszter 7 13 15 5 HOEFLER Marie 4
1 FENYVESI Viktoria 2 15 20 5 HOHENADEL Celia 6
3 KOVACS Reka 5 20 25 5 HOEFLER Marie 4
2 WOLF Eszter 4 24 30 5 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5
1 FENYVESI Viktoria 8 32 34 4 HOEFLER Marie 4
2 WOLF Eszter 5 37 39 5 HOHENADEL Celia 6
3 KOVACS Reka 4 41 45 6 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5
      D41 V45      
Ref:  STRZELECKI Alexander  POL
Ref:  SOLODKIHA Jekaterina  LAT
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# GREAT BRITAIN 1 TS Score Score TS LATVIA 1 #
3 TSANG Amelie 5 5 2 2 SITOVA Olga 6
1 GALE Madeleine 4 9 10 8 MALNIECE Juta 5
2 CARUS BIRD Martha 3 12 15 5 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 4
1 GALE Madeleine 2 14 20 5 SITOVA Olga 6
3 TSANG Amelie 11 25 24 4 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 4
2 CARUS BIRD Martha 3 28 29 5 MALNIECE Juta 5
1 GALE Madeleine 5 33 34 5 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 4
2 CARUS BIRD Martha 6 39 39 5 SITOVA Olga 6
3 TSANG Amelie 5 44 45 6 MALNIECE Juta 5
      D44 V45      
Ref:  MIETKI Maciej  POL
Ref:  KATIRCI Berkay  TUR
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# GERMANY 1 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 2 #
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5 5 2 2 ROGER Garance 6
1 HOEFLER Marie 5 10 4 2 TAJAN Morgane 5
2 HOHENADEL Celia 5 15 6 2 BULLIER Fanny 4
1 HOEFLER Marie 5 20 10 4 ROGER Garance 6
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5 25 11 1 BULLIER Fanny 4
2 HOHENADEL Celia 5 30 12 1 TAJAN Morgane 5
1 HOEFLER Marie 5 35 18 6 BULLIER Fanny 4
2 HOHENADEL Celia 5 40 22 4 ROGER Garance 6
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5 45 38 16 TAJAN Morgane 5
      V45 D38      
Ref:  MARKAU Andrei  BLR
Ref:  BEM KACPER  POL
Gold Medal, bout #1 of 1
# GERMANY 1 TS Score Score TS LATVIA 1 #
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5 5 2 2 SITOVA Olga 6
1 HOEFLER Marie 5 10 6 4 MALNIECE Juta 5
2 HOHENADEL Celia 5 15 7 1 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 4
1 HOEFLER Marie 5 20 12 5 SITOVA Olga 6
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 5 25 15 3 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 4
2 HOHENADEL Celia 5 30 18 3 MALNIECE Juta 5
1 HOEFLER Marie 5 35 23 5 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete 4
2 HOHENADEL Celia 5 40 26 3 SITOVA Olga 6
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 4 44 30 4 MALNIECE Juta 5
      V44 D30      
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI Szymon  POL
Ref:  MIELCAREK Gaspard  CAN
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #1 of 4
# FRANCE 3 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 3 #
6 ECK Fiona 4 4 5 5 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
5 PARRA Emily 2 6 10 5 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
4 MIKA Emma 8 14 15 5 BALLE Jennifer 2
6 ECK Fiona 4 18 18 3 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
4 MIKA Emma 7 25 24 6 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
5 PARRA Emily 5 30 26 2 BALLE Jennifer 2
4 MIKA Emma 1 31 29 3 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
R BONNET Ilona 7 38 31 2 BALLE Jennifer 2
5 PARRA Emily 6 44 38 7 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
      V44 D38      
Ref:  GAJDA Robert  POL
Ref:  BENCZE Attila  HUN
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #2 of 4
# FRANCE 1 TS Score Score TS CANADA 1 #
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 3 3 5 5 HE Xiangxin 6
1 AUDIBERT ALICIA 4 7 8 3 WU Catherine 5
2 EDIRI Josephine 4 11 14 6 CHEN Jessie 4
1 AUDIBERT ALICIA 7 18 19 5 HE Xiangxin 6
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 4 22 22 3 ISABELLA Sabatini R
2 EDIRI Josephine 3 25 28 6 WU Catherine 5
1 AUDIBERT ALICIA 6 31 35 7 ISABELLA Sabatini R
R DARDE Cyrielle 5 36 40 5 HE Xiangxin 6
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 9 45 42 2 WU Catherine 5
      V45 D42      
Ref:  BEM KACPER  POL
Ref:  CHRISTEN Roman  GER
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #3 of 4
# TURKEY 1 TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 1 #
6 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 5 5 2 2 SOPIT SVITLANA 3
5 ISBIR Alisa 5 10 4 2 TVARDOVSKA Anna 1
4 ERTUN Lal 5 15 13 9 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2
6 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 5 20 15 2 SOPIT OLGA R
4 ERTUN Lal 5 25 17 2 SOPIT SVITLANA 3
5 ISBIR Alisa 5 30 18 1 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2
4 ERTUN Lal 5 35 24 6 SOPIT OLGA R
6 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 5 40 28 4 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2
5 ISBIR Alisa 5 45 35 7 SOPIT SVITLANA 3
      V45 D35      
Ref:  MARKAU Andrei  BLR
Ref:  ORSZYNSKI Oskar  POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #4 of 4
# TURKEY 2 TS Score Score TS BELARUS 1 #
3 KARATABAN Selma Defne 2 2 5 5 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 6
1 TASDELEN Melike 0 2 10 5 ULASAVA Darya 5
2 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 12 14 15 5 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 4
1 TASDELEN Melike 4 18 20 5 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 6
3 KARATABAN Selma Defne 6 24 23 3 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 4
2 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 5 29 30 7 ULASAVA Darya 5
R DURUKAN Almila Birce 6 35 34 4 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 4
2 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 5 40 37 3 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 6
3 KARATABAN Selma Defne 3 43 45 8 ULASAVA Darya 5
      D43 V45      
Ref:  HAMON Jonathan  FRA
Ref:  VETULANI Maria  POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12), bout #1 of 2
# FRANCE 1 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 3 #
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 5 5 4 4 BONNET Ilona 6
1 AUDIBERT ALICIA 0 5 9 5 PARRA Emily 5
2 DARDE Cyrielle 10 15 10 1 MIKA Emma 4
1 AUDIBERT ALICIA 5 20 13 3 BONNET Ilona 6
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 5 25 16 3 MIKA Emma 4
2 DARDE Cyrielle 5 30 17 1 PARRA Emily 5
R EDIRI Josephine 4 34 19 2 MIKA Emma 4
2 DARDE Cyrielle 6 40 22 3 BONNET Ilona 6
3 ROUSSEAU Marion 5 45 28 6 PARRA Emily 5
      V45 D28      
Ref:  MIELCAREK Gaspard  CAN
Ref:  SOLODKIHA Jekaterina  LAT
Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12), bout #2 of 2
# BELARUS 1 TS Score Score TS TURKEY 1 #
6 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 1 1 5 5 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 3
5 ULASAVA Darya 1 2 10 5 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 1
4 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 1 3 15 5 ISBIR Alisa 2
6 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2 5 20 5 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 1
4 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 0 5 25 5 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 3
5 ULASAVA Darya 13 18 30 5 ISBIR Alisa 2
4 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 3 21 35 5 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 1
6 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 1 22 40 5 ISBIR Alisa 2
5 ULASAVA Darya 2 24 45 5 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 3
      D24 V45      
Ref:  BENCZE Attila  HUN
Ref:  SAVIN Alexander  GBR
Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10), bout #1 of 1
# TURKEY 1 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 1 #
3 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2 2 5 5 DARDE Cyrielle 6
1 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2 4 10 5 ROUSSEAU Marion 5
2 ERTUN Lal 2 6 15 5 EDIRI Josephine 4
R ISBIR Alisa 6 12 18 3 DARDE Cyrielle 6
3 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2 14 25 7 EDIRI Josephine 4
2 ERTUN Lal 1 15 30 5 ROUSSEAU Marion 5
R ISBIR Alisa 5 20 34 4 EDIRI Josephine 4
2 ERTUN Lal 5 25 39 5 DARDE Cyrielle 6
3 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 8 33 45 6 ROUSSEAU Marion 5
      D33 V45      
Ref:  SOLODKIHA Jekaterina  LAT
Ref:  MIETKI Maciej  POL
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# FRANCE 2 TS Score Score TS GREAT BRITAIN 1 #
6 ROGER Garance 5 5 1 1 TSANG Amelie 3
5 TAJAN Morgane 3 8 6 5 GALE Madeleine 1
4 BULLIER Fanny 6 14 11 5 CARUS BIRD Martha 2
6 ROGER Garance 6 20 12 1 GALE Madeleine 1
R MARCAILLOU Victoire 5 25 15 3 TSANG Amelie 3
5 TAJAN Morgane 5 30 16 1 CARUS BIRD Martha 2
4 BULLIER Fanny 5 35 19 3 GALE Madeleine 1
6 ROGER Garance 5 40 20 1 CARUS BIRD Martha 2
5 TAJAN Morgane 5 45 24 4 TSANG Amelie 3
      V45 D24      
Ref:  BENCZE Attila  HUN
Ref:  VETULANI Maria  POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# POLAND 2 TS Score Score TS POLAND 1 #
3 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 3 3 5 5 LACHMAN Antonina 6
1 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 6 9 10 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 5
2 DEBICKA Oliwia 5 14 15 5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 4
1 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 6 20 17 2 LACHMAN Antonina 6
3 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 4 24 25 8 DANIEWSKA Michalina 4
2 DEBICKA Oliwia 0 24 30 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 5
1 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 3 27 35 5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 4
2 DEBICKA Oliwia 5 32 40 5 LACHMAN Antonina 6
3 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2 34 45 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 5
      D34 V45      
Ref:  HAMON Jonathan  FRA
Ref:  CHRISTEN Roman  GER
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# HUNGARY 1 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 2 #
6 KOVACS Reka 3 3 5 5 ARNELA Lucia 3
5 WOLF Eszter 5 8 10 5 SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 1
4 FENYVESI Viktoria 4 12 15 5 DERPA Katharina 2
6 KOVACS Reka 8 20 19 4 SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 1
4 FENYVESI Viktoria 5 25 20 1 ARNELA Lucia 3
5 WOLF Eszter 5 30 23 3 DERPA Katharina 2
4 FENYVESI Viktoria 5 35 29 6 SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 1
6 KOVACS Reka 2 37 37 8 DERPA Katharina 2
5 WOLF Eszter 6 43 45 8 ARNELA Lucia 3
      D43 V45      
Ref:  VETULANI Maria  POL
Ref:  GENG Sebastien  FRA
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# GERMANY 2 TS Score Score TS POLAND 1 #
6 DERPA Katharina 1 1 5 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
5 ARNELA Lucia 5 6 10 5 OKLINSKA Marta 1
4 SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 0 6 15 5 LACHMAN Antonina 2
6 DERPA Katharina 2 8 20 5 OKLINSKA Marta 1
4 SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 12 20 25 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
5 ARNELA Lucia 2 22 30 5 LACHMAN Antonina 2
4 SCHALLER Cora elisabeth 4 26 35 5 OKLINSKA Marta 1
6 DERPA Katharina 0 26 40 5 LACHMAN Antonina 2
5 ARNELA Lucia 2 28 45 5 ZURAWSKA Karolina 3
      D28 V45      
Ref:  MARKAU Andrei  BLR
Ref:  GENG Sebastien  FRA
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# HUNGARY 1 TS Score Score TS POLAND 2 #
3 KALOCSAI Luca 5 5 3 3 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 6
1 FENYVESI Viktoria 3 8 10 7 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 5
2 WOLF Eszter 5 13 15 5 LISZKA Aleksandra 4
1 FENYVESI Viktoria 3 16 20 5 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 6
3 KALOCSAI Luca 9 25 21 1 LISZKA Aleksandra 4
2 WOLF Eszter 5 30 24 3 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 5
1 FENYVESI Viktoria 5 35 30 6 DEBICKA Oliwia R
2 WOLF Eszter 5 40 31 1 SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 6
3 KALOCSAI Luca 5 45 34 3 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 5
      V45 D34      
Ref:  KATIRCI Berkay  TUR
Ref:  CHRISTEN Roman  GER
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12), bout #1 of 1
# BELARUS 1 TS Score Score TS FRANCE 3 #
3 ULASAVA Darya 3 3 5 5 PARRA Emily 6
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 5 8 10 5 BONNET Ilona 5
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 5 13 15 5 ECK Fiona 4
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2 15 20 5 PARRA Emily 6
3 ULASAVA Darya 10 25 23 3 ECK Fiona 4
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 4 29 30 7 BONNET Ilona 5
1 NAZARAVA Anastasiya 4 33 35 5 ECK Fiona 4
2 ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 0 33 40 5 PARRA Emily 6
3 ULASAVA Darya 1 34 45 5 BONNET Ilona 5
      D34 V45      
Ref:  SZPYGIEL Jędrzej  POL
Ref:  ORSZYNSKI Oskar  POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16), bout #1 of 2
# CANADA 1 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 3 #
6 HE Xiangxin 3 3 5 5 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
5 CHEN Jessie 5 8 9 4 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
4 ISABELLA Sabatini 4 12 14 5 BALLE Jennifer 2
6 HE Xiangxin 8 20 17 3 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
4 ISABELLA Sabatini 5 25 20 3 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
5 CHEN Jessie 5 30 24 4 BALLE Jennifer 2
4 ISABELLA Sabatini 4 34 27 3 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
6 HE Xiangxin 6 40 31 4 BALLE Jennifer 2
5 CHEN Jessie 5 45 37 6 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  ORSZYNSKI Oskar  POL
Ref:  SZPYGIEL Jędrzej  POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16), bout #2 of 2
# TURKEY 2 TS Score Score TS UKRAINE 1 #
3 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 3 3 2 2 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 6
1 DURUKAN Almila Birce 4 7 10 8 SOPIT OLGA 5
2 TASDELEN Melike 6 13 15 5 TVARDOVSKA Anna 4
1 DURUKAN Almila Birce 2 15 17 2 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 6
3 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 5 20 21 4 TVARDOVSKA Anna 4
2 TASDELEN Melike 5 25 30 9 SOPIT OLGA 5
1 DURUKAN Almila Birce 3 28 35 5 TVARDOVSKA Anna 4
2 TASDELEN Melike 1 29 40 5 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 6
3 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 4 33 45 5 SOPIT OLGA 5
      D33 V45      
Ref:  STRZELECKI Alexander  POL
Ref:  GAJDA Robert  POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14), bout #1 of 1
# UKRAINE 1 TS Score Score TS CANADA 1 #
6 SOPIT SVITLANA 0 0 5 5 HE Xiangxin 3
5 SOPIT OLGA 9 9 10 5 ISABELLA Sabatini 1
4 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 0 9 15 5 CHEN Jessie 2
6 SOPIT SVITLANA 5 14 20 5 ISABELLA Sabatini 1
4 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 1 15 25 5 HE Xiangxin 3
5 SOPIT OLGA 12 27 29 4 CHEN Jessie 2
4 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 3 30 30 1 ISABELLA Sabatini 1
6 SOPIT SVITLANA 4 34 33 3 CHEN Jessie 2
5 SOPIT OLGA 11 45 37 4 HE Xiangxin 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  HAMON Jonathan  FRA
Ref:  GAJDA Robert  POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16), bout #1 of 1
# TURKEY 2 TS Score Score TS GERMANY 3 #
6 KARATABAN Selma Defne 1 1 5 5 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
5 DURUKAN Almila Birce 9 10 7 2 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
4 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 5 15 11 4 BALLE Jennifer 2
6 KARATABAN Selma Defne 5 20 17 6 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
4 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 4 24 25 8 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
5 DURUKAN Almila Birce 5 29 30 5 BALLE Jennifer 2
4 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 1 30 33 3 DRESCHER Lea sophie 1
R TASDELEN Melike 4 34 39 6 BALLE Jennifer 2
5 DURUKAN Almila Birce 3 37 45 6 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 3
      D37 V45      
Ref:  BEM KACPER  POL
Ref:  STRZELECKI Alexander  POL

Final Results
Event finished at 3:43 PM
Place Name Country Members
1 GERMANY 1 GER  Hoefler, Hohenadel, Holland-Cunz, Oymann 
2 LATVIA 1 LAT  Malniece, Ramane-Bendika, Sinkovica, Sitova 
3 FRANCE 2 FRA  Bullier, Marcaillou, Roger, Tajan 
4 GREAT BRITAIN 1 GBR  Carus Bird, Gale, Tsang 
5 POLAND 1 POL  Daniewska, Lachman, Oklinska, Zurawska 
6 GERMANY 2 GER  Kothieringer, Derpa, Schaller, Arnela 
7 HUNGARY 1 HUN  Fenyvesi, Wolf, Kovacs, Kalocsai 
8 POLAND 2 POL  Debicka, Liszka, Olszewska, Szemplinska 
9 FRANCE 1 FRA  Audibert, Darde, Ediri, Rousseau 
10 TURKEY 1 TUR  Alioglu, Demirhan, Ertun, Isbir 
11 FRANCE 3 FRA  Bonnet, Eck, Mika, Parra 
12 BELARUS 1 BLR  Ulasava, Zubkouskaya, Nazarava 
13 UKRAINE 1 UKR  Sarkisian, Sopit, Sopit, Tvardovska 
14 CANADA 1 CAN  Isabella, He, Wu, Chen 
15 GERMANY 3 GER  Balle, Drescher, Krause 
16 TURKEY 2 TUR  Anbarlilar, Durukan, Karataban, Tasdelen 
17 NETHERLANDS 1 NED  BUIJSE, Emanuel, Koster, YOSHIMORI 
18 SWEDEN 1 SWE  Kis, Moberg, Poppel 
19 POLAND 3 POL  Dudziuk, Jakubowska, Kulpaczynska, Zacharewicz 
20 POLAND 4 POL  Graczyk, Mulak, Szmit, Wojtas 
21 HUNGARY 2 HUN  Badar, Bartus, Toth 
22 POLAND 5 POL  Bartol, Isevcan, Sroka, Wozniak 
23 GREAT BRITAIN 2 GBR  Quelch, Johnson, Appleby-Prince 
24 GERMANY 4 GER  Evers, Katkay, Klockhaus 
25 GERMANY 5 GER  Blum, Hassinger, Knight, Ratz 
26 FRANCE 4 FRA  Alix, Elhams, Friess, Pelletier 
27 BELARUS 2 BLR  Furs, Shulha, Mahdzina 
28 GREAT BRITAIN 3 GBR  O'connell, Buckley, Whitaker 
29 FRANCE 5 FRA  Caceres, Dupin, Georgi, Savin 
30 GREAT BRITAIN 4 GBR  De N'yeurt, Gardner, Knox, Elliott 
31 CANADA 2 CAN  Lin, Upton, Hu 
32 BELGIUM 1 BEL  Gelissen, Gorny, Jordens 
33 SWEDEN 2 SWE  Olsson, Orrmalm Heimfors, Hedlund 
34 POLAND 6 POL  Fudala, Hocaoglu, Kapala, Langa 
35 POLAND 7 POL  Jarosiewicz, Makowska, Wilke, Wytyk 
36 POLAND 8 POL  Kus, Plaza, Plaza 
37 POLAND 11 POL  Mietka, Tracz, Urban 
38 POLAND 12 POL  Komarnicka, Sorbian, Ziemak 
39 POLAND 9 POL  Jaszczolt, Kowalska, Szefera 
40 POLAND 10 POL  Doroszkiewicz, Gawenda, Trzcinska, Wojtas