Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Division Country Status
1 AZS AWF POZNAŃ 5.333333  BEM Maciej; CIERLUK Jakub; PICHŁACZ Szymon; SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper  AZS AWF POZNAŃ    POL 
2 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. 5.666667  DOŁŻYCKI Jakub; GOC Bartosz; MARTYNIAK Patryk; PODRALSKI Adam  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK.    POL 
3 BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I BRZEZIŃSKI Jan; JURKIEWICZ Jan; OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj; PAWSKI Alan  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
4 WARTA POZNAŃ I 18.33333  GINDA Piotr; MAJEWSKI Błaşej; PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj; STACHOWIAK Piotr  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.    POL 
5 FUNDACJA GSF 21  GAWENDA Patryk; KOTEK Jakub; SACHARCZUK Bartosz; SEYFRIED Kacper  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.    POL 
6 AZS AWF WARSZAWA 22.33333  BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz; IŻYCKI Filip; SURMA Jakub; ZAKRZEWSKI Jan  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
7 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK 22.33333  GORCZYCA Tomasz; JAKUBOWSKI Adam; KAŚKÓW Piotr; KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK    POL 
8 IKS LESZNO I 24.66667  OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj; PACHOLCZYK Szymon; PIOSIK Dawid; RADAJEWSKI Marcin  IKS LESZNO    POL 
9 AZS AWF POZNAŃ II 27.66667  FREDRYCH Michał; MATUSEWICZ Kamil; WIŚNIK Olaf; WOŹNIAK Igor  AZS AWF POZNAŃ    POL 
10 UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ 34.33333  BOŁDZIŁO Igor; MLICKI Szymon; STACHERA Wiktor; TOMECZEK Kamil  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ    POL 
11 IKS LESZNO II 38.66667  GAJDA Arkadiusz; SMUDA Jakub; WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz; WINKHOF Filip  IKS LESZNO    POL 
12 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 42.33333  BERESTEK Jeremi; HAŁADUDA Kacper; JANUSZEWSKI Kuba; SIERADZAN Jakub  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
13 WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. 50.33333  FRĄCEK Maciej; PRAJZNER Mikołaj; SOWA Piotr  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
14 UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA 58  ANTONIUK Aleksander; JURCZAK Mateusz; JURCZAK Tomasz; SKORUPA Maciej  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA    POL 
15 WARTA POZNAŃ II 59.66667  DOWNAR Wiktor; WIECZOREK Michał; ZAPÓR Ksawery  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.    POL 
16 WROCŁAWIANIE. 66  KANIA Dominik; KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior; KRUSZONA Bartosz  WROCŁAWIANIE.    POL 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
         
(1) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  (1) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
(16) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
45 - 17
[Match Details] 
    (1) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
(9) AZS AWF POZNAŃ II
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  45 - 20
[Match Details] 
  (8) IKS LESZNO I
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
 
(8) IKS LESZNO I
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
(5) FUNDACJA GSF
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  45 - 26
[Match Details] 
  (5) FUNDACJA GSF
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(12) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
45 - 40
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) FUNDACJA GSF
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(13) WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  45 - 28
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) WARTA POZNAŃ I
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
 
(4) WARTA POZNAŃ I
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
45 - 25
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK.
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. / POL
 
(3) BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  45 - 34
[Match Details] 
  (3) BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(14) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
45 - 21
[Match Details] 
   
    (3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(11) IKS LESZNO II
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  45 - 43
[Match Details] 
   
  (6) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(6) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
45 - 22
[Match Details] 
     
    (2) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK.
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. / POL
 
 
(7) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  45 - 26
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(10) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
45 - 37
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK.
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. / POL
 
 
(15) WARTA POZNAŃ II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  45 - 37
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK.
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. / POL
 
 
(2) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK.
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. / POL
 
45 - 11
[Match Details] 
 
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) FUNDACJA GSF
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  (3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
(3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
45 - 36
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) IKS LESZNO I
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  (5) IKS LESZNO I
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
(5) WARTA POZNAŃ I
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
45 - 35
[Match Details] 
    (5) BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
(6) BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  45 - 27
[Match Details] 
  (6) BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(7) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) WARTA POZNAŃ I
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  (7) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(7) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
45 - 33
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
  (9) AZS AWF POZNAŃ II
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
(9) AZS AWF POZNAŃ II
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
45 - 26
[Match Details] 
    (9) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
(12) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  45 - 35
[Match Details] 
  (12) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
 
(13) WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
45 - 19
[Match Details] 
 
    (9) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
(14) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
  44 - 43
[Match Details] 
  (11) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
   
(11) IKS LESZNO II
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
45 - 44
[Match Details] 
   
    (10) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
 
(10) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
  45 - 24
[Match Details] 
 
  (10) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
 
(15) WARTA POZNAŃ II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) AZS AWF POZNAŃ II
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  (11) AZS AWF POZNAŃ II
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
(11) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
45 - 31
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
  (13) WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
(13) WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
45 - 38
[Match Details] 
    (13) WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
(14) IKS LESZNO II
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  45 - 42
[Match Details] 
  (14) IKS LESZNO II
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
 
(15) WARTA POZNAŃ II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
45 - 30
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
  (15) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
(15) WARTA POZNAŃ II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
45 - 36
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 16, bout #1 of 8
# WROCŁAWIANIE. TS Score Score TS AZS AWF POZNAŃ #
3 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 1 1 5 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 6
1 KRUSZONA Bartosz 2 3 10 5 PICHŁACZ Szymon 5
2 KANIA Dominik 2 5 15 5 CIERLUK Jakub 4
1 KRUSZONA Bartosz 4 9 20 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 6
3 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 4 13 25 5 CIERLUK Jakub 4
2 KANIA Dominik 2 15 30 5 PICHŁACZ Szymon 5
1 KRUSZONA Bartosz 1 16 35 5 CIERLUK Jakub 4
2 KANIA Dominik 1 17 40 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 6
3 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 0 17 45 5 PICHŁACZ Szymon 5
      D17 V45      
Ref:  PAWLAK Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL
Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# IKS LESZNO I TS Score Score TS AZS AWF POZNAŃ II #
3 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 5 5 3 3 FREDRYCH Michał 6
1 PIOSIK Dawid 5 10 8 5 WOŹNIAK Igor 5
2 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 5 15 12 4 WIŚNIK Olaf 4
1 PIOSIK Dawid 5 20 15 3 FREDRYCH Michał 6
3 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2 22 23 8 WIŚNIK Olaf 4
2 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 6 28 30 7 WOŹNIAK Igor 5
1 PIOSIK Dawid 7 35 32 2 WIŚNIK Olaf 4
2 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 5 40 38 6 FREDRYCH Michał 6
3 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 5 45 43 5 WOŹNIAK Igor 5
      V45 D43      
Ref:  ROMERO Roger  WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# MKS KUSY SZCZECIN TS Score Score TS FUNDACJA GSF #
6 SIERADZAN Jakub 2 2 5 5 SEYFRIED Kacper 3
5 HAŁADUDA Kacper 8 10 8 3 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 1
4 BERESTEK Jeremi 5 15 12 4 KOTEK Jakub 2
6 SIERADZAN Jakub 3 18 20 8 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 1
4 BERESTEK Jeremi 3 21 25 5 SEYFRIED Kacper 3
5 HAŁADUDA Kacper 6 27 30 5 KOTEK Jakub 2
4 BERESTEK Jeremi 6 33 35 5 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 1
6 SIERADZAN Jakub 4 37 40 5 KOTEK Jakub 2
5 HAŁADUDA Kacper 3 40 45 5 SEYFRIED Kacper 3
      D40 V45      
Ref:  VETULANI Maria  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
Table of 16, bout #4 of 8
# WARTA POZNAŃ I TS Score Score TS WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. #
6 GINDA Piotr 5 5 3 3 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 3
5 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 5 10 7 4 FRĄCEK Maciej 1
4 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 5 15 7 0 SOWA Piotr 2
6 GINDA Piotr 5 20 14 7 FRĄCEK Maciej 1
4 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 5 25 16 2 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 3
5 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 5 30 19 3 SOWA Piotr 2
4 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 5 35 22 3 FRĄCEK Maciej 1
6 GINDA Piotr 5 40 24 2 SOWA Piotr 2
5 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 5 45 25 1 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 3
      V45 D25      
Ref:  NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
Ref:  KIEŁPIKOWSKI Piotr  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 16, bout #5 of 8
# UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA TS Score Score TS BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I #
6 SKORUPA Maciej 1 1 5 5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 3
5 JURCZAK Mateusz 5 6 10 5 PAWSKI Alan 1
4 ANTONIUK Aleksander 1 7 15 5 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 2
6 SKORUPA Maciej 4 11 20 5 PAWSKI Alan 1
4 ANTONIUK Aleksander 1 12 25 5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 3
R JURCZAK Tomasz 5 17 30 5 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 2
4 ANTONIUK Aleksander 3 20 35 5 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj R
6 SKORUPA Maciej 0 20 40 5 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 2
5 JURCZAK Mateusz 1 21 45 5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 3
      D21 V45      
Ref:  BASIŃSKI Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA TS Score Score TS IKS LESZNO II #
6 SURMA Jakub 5 5 3 3 SMUDA Jakub 3
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 5 10 3 0 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 1
4 IŻYCKI Filip 5 15 6 3 GAJDA Arkadiusz 2
6 SURMA Jakub 3 18 10 4 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 1
4 IŻYCKI Filip 7 25 12 2 SMUDA Jakub 3
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 5 30 15 3 GAJDA Arkadiusz 2
R BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 5 35 19 4 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 1
6 SURMA Jakub 5 40 21 2 GAJDA Arkadiusz 2
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 5 45 22 1 SMUDA Jakub 3
      V45 D22      
Ref:  RUDNICKI Mikołaj  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Ref:  KOZŁOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ TS Score Score TS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK #
3 MLICKI Szymon 1 1 5 5 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 6
1 STACHERA Wiktor 4 5 10 5 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 5
2 TOMECZEK Kamil 3 8 13 3 KAŚKÓW Piotr 4
1 STACHERA Wiktor 3 11 20 7 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 6
3 MLICKI Szymon 5 16 24 4 KAŚKÓW Piotr 4
2 TOMECZEK Kamil 6 22 30 6 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 5
1 STACHERA Wiktor 4 26 35 5 KAŚKÓW Piotr 4
2 TOMECZEK Kamil 1 27 40 5 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 6
3 MLICKI Szymon 10 37 45 5 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 5
      D37 V45      
Ref:  BEM Kacper  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 16, bout #8 of 8
# KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. TS Score Score TS WARTA POZNAŃ II #
3 MARTYNIAK Patryk 5 5 1 1 DOWNAR Wiktor 6
1 GOC Bartosz 5 10 2 1 WIECZOREK Michał 5
2 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 15 5 3 ZAPÓR Ksawery 4
1 GOC Bartosz 5 20 6 1 DOWNAR Wiktor 6
3 MARTYNIAK Patryk 5 25 7 1 ZAPÓR Ksawery 4
2 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 30 8 1 WIECZOREK Michał 5
1 GOC Bartosz 5 35 9 1 ZAPÓR Ksawery 4
2 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 40 11 2 DOWNAR Wiktor 6
R PODRALSKI Adam 5 45 11 0 WIECZOREK Michał 5
      V45 D11      
Ref:  KONIECZNY Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# IKS LESZNO I TS Score Score TS AZS AWF POZNAŃ #
3 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 0 0 5 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 6
1 PIOSIK Dawid 3 3 10 5 BEM Maciej 5
2 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 1 4 15 5 PICHŁACZ Szymon 4
1 PIOSIK Dawid 4 8 20 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 6
3 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 6 14 24 4 PICHŁACZ Szymon 4
2 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 1 15 30 6 BEM Maciej 5
1 PIOSIK Dawid 1 16 35 5 CIERLUK Jakub R
2 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 1 17 40 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 6
3 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 3 20 45 5 BEM Maciej 5
      D20 V45      
Ref:  NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# WARTA POZNAŃ I TS Score Score TS FUNDACJA GSF #
3 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 0 0 5 5 KOTEK Jakub 6
1 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 3 3 10 5 SEYFRIED Kacper 5
2 GINDA Piotr 3 6 14 4 GAWENDA Patryk 4
R STACHOWIAK Piotr 2 8 20 6 KOTEK Jakub 6
3 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 2 10 25 5 GAWENDA Patryk 4
2 GINDA Piotr 2 12 30 5 SEYFRIED Kacper 5
1 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 6 18 32 2 GAWENDA Patryk 4
2 GINDA Piotr 8 26 40 8 KOTEK Jakub 6
3 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 2 28 45 5 SEYFRIED Kacper 5
      D28 V45      
Ref:  KIEŁPIKOWSKI Piotr  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA TS Score Score TS BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I #
6 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 1 1 5 5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 3
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 8 9 10 5 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 1
4 IŻYCKI Filip 3 12 15 5 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 2
6 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 6 18 20 5 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 1
4 IŻYCKI Filip 2 20 25 5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 3
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 7 27 30 5 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 2
4 IŻYCKI Filip 7 34 35 5 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 1
R SURMA Jakub 1 35 40 5 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 2
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 10 45 43 3 JURKIEWICZ Jan 3
      V45 D43      
Ref:  CEGIELSKI Bartosz  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. TS Score Score TS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK #
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 5 4 4 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 3
5 PODRALSKI Adam 5 10 9 5 KAŚKÓW Piotr 1
4 GOC Bartosz 4 14 15 6 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 6 20 17 2 KAŚKÓW Piotr 1
4 GOC Bartosz 3 23 25 8 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 3
5 PODRALSKI Adam 7 30 28 3 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2
4 GOC Bartosz 5 35 28 0 KAŚKÓW Piotr 1
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 40 34 6 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2
5 PODRALSKI Adam 5 45 37 3 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  VETULANI Maria  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# FUNDACJA GSF TS Score Score TS AZS AWF POZNAŃ #
6 KOTEK Jakub 2 2 5 5 BEM Maciej 3
5 SEYFRIED Kacper 3 5 10 5 CIERLUK Jakub 1
4 GAWENDA Patryk 2 7 15 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 2
6 KOTEK Jakub 4 11 20 5 CIERLUK Jakub 1
R SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2 13 25 5 BEM Maciej 3
5 SEYFRIED Kacper 5 18 30 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 2
R SACHARCZUK Bartosz 8 26 35 5 CIERLUK Jakub 1
6 KOTEK Jakub 0 26 40 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 2
5 SEYFRIED Kacper 0 26 45 5 BEM Maciej 3
      D26 V45      
Ref:  KOZŁOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Ref:  STRZELECKI Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. TS Score Score TS AZS AWF WARSZAWA #
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 4 4 5 5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 3
5 PODRALSKI Adam 6 10 8 3 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 1
4 GOC Bartosz 5 15 11 3 IŻYCKI Filip 2
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 20 12 1 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 1
4 GOC Bartosz 5 25 18 6 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 3
5 PODRALSKI Adam 5 30 18 0 IŻYCKI Filip 2
4 GOC Bartosz 5 35 22 4 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 1
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 40 26 4 IŻYCKI Filip 2
5 PODRALSKI Adam 5 45 26 0 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 3
      V45 D26      
Ref:  ROMERO Roger  WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
Gold Medal, bout #1 of 1
# KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. TS Score Score TS AZS AWF POZNAŃ #
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 0 0 5 5 BEM Maciej 3
5 PODRALSKI Adam 10 10 9 4 CIERLUK Jakub 1
4 GOC Bartosz 5 15 11 2 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 2
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 20 16 5 CIERLUK Jakub 1
4 GOC Bartosz 4 24 19 3 BEM Maciej 3
5 PODRALSKI Adam 6 30 23 4 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 2
4 GOC Bartosz 5 35 26 3 CIERLUK Jakub 1
6 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub 5 40 32 6 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 2
5 PODRALSKI Adam 5 45 34 2 BEM Maciej 3
      V45 D34      
Ref:  KIEŁPIKOWSKI Piotr  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Ref:  PAWLAK Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #1 of 4
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ II TS Score Score TS WROCŁAWIANIE. #
6 FREDRYCH Michał 1 1 5 5 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 3
5 WOŹNIAK Igor 9 10 9 4 KRUSZONA Bartosz 1
4 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 5 15 9 0 KANIA Dominik 2
6 FREDRYCH Michał 5 20 11 2 KRUSZONA Bartosz 1
4 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 5 25 12 1 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 3
5 WOŹNIAK Igor 5 30 19 7 KANIA Dominik 2
4 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 5 35 20 1 KRUSZONA Bartosz 1
6 FREDRYCH Michał 5 40 23 3 KANIA Dominik 2
5 WOŹNIAK Igor 5 45 26 3 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 3
      V45 D26      
Ref:  RUDNICKI Mikołaj  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #2 of 4
# WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. TS Score Score TS MKS KUSY SZCZECIN #
3 FRĄCEK Maciej 0 0 5 5 BERESTEK Jeremi 6
1 SOWA Piotr 2 2 10 5 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5
2 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 5 7 15 5 SIERADZAN Jakub 4
1 SOWA Piotr 4 11 20 5 BERESTEK Jeremi 6
3 FRĄCEK Maciej 3 14 24 4 SIERADZAN Jakub 4
2 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 1 15 30 6 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5
1 SOWA Piotr 1 16 35 5 SIERADZAN Jakub 4
2 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 1 17 40 5 BERESTEK Jeremi 6
3 FRĄCEK Maciej 2 19 45 5 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5
      D19 V45      
Ref:  PAWLAK Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #3 of 4
# IKS LESZNO II TS Score Score TS UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA #
3 WINKHOF Filip 5 5 3 3 SKORUPA Maciej 6
1 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 4 9 10 7 JURCZAK Mateusz 5
2 GAJDA Arkadiusz 4 13 15 5 ANTONIUK Aleksander 4
1 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 2 15 20 5 SKORUPA Maciej 6
3 WINKHOF Filip 6 21 20 0 ANTONIUK Aleksander 4
2 GAJDA Arkadiusz 5 26 30 10 JURCZAK Mateusz 5
1 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 4 30 35 5 ANTONIUK Aleksander 4
2 GAJDA Arkadiusz 8 38 40 5 SKORUPA Maciej 6
3 WINKHOF Filip 6 44 45 5 JURCZAK Mateusz 5
      D44 V45      
Ref:  FERNANDEZ Y  WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16), bout #4 of 4
# WARTA POZNAŃ II TS Score Score TS UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ #
3 WIECZOREK Michał 1 1 5 5 TOMECZEK Kamil 6
1 ZAPÓR Ksawery 2 3 10 5 MLICKI Szymon 5
2 DOWNAR Wiktor 12 15 13 3 BOŁDZIŁO Igor 4
1 ZAPÓR Ksawery 5 20 15 2 TOMECZEK Kamil 6
3 WIECZOREK Michał 5 25 23 8 STACHERA Wiktor R
2 DOWNAR Wiktor 2 27 30 7 MLICKI Szymon 5
1 ZAPÓR Ksawery 8 35 34 4 STACHERA Wiktor R
2 DOWNAR Wiktor 5 40 34 0 TOMECZEK Kamil 6
3 WIECZOREK Michał 2 42 45 11 MLICKI Szymon 5
      D42 V45      
Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12), bout #1 of 2
# MKS KUSY SZCZECIN TS Score Score TS AZS AWF POZNAŃ II #
3 HAŁADUDA Kacper 4 4 5 5 FREDRYCH Michał 6
1 SIERADZAN Jakub 4 8 10 5 WOŹNIAK Igor 5
2 BERESTEK Jeremi 7 15 14 4 WIŚNIK Olaf 4
1 SIERADZAN Jakub 5 20 18 4 FREDRYCH Michał 6
3 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5 25 20 2 WIŚNIK Olaf 4
2 BERESTEK Jeremi 5 30 25 5 WOŹNIAK Igor 5
1 SIERADZAN Jakub 5 35 28 3 MATUSEWICZ Kamil R
2 BERESTEK Jeremi 5 40 33 5 FREDRYCH Michał 6
3 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5 45 35 2 WOŹNIAK Igor 5
      V45 D35      
Ref:  NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12), bout #2 of 2
# UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ TS Score Score TS UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA #
6 TOMECZEK Kamil 1 1 5 5 JURCZAK Mateusz 3
5 MLICKI Szymon 9 10 6 1 JURCZAK Tomasz 1
4 STACHERA Wiktor 5 15 11 5 SKORUPA Maciej 2
6 TOMECZEK Kamil 5 20 14 3 JURCZAK Tomasz 1
4 STACHERA Wiktor 5 25 16 2 JURCZAK Mateusz 3
5 MLICKI Szymon 5 30 18 2 SKORUPA Maciej 2
4 STACHERA Wiktor 5 35 20 2 ANTONIUK Aleksander R
6 TOMECZEK Kamil 5 40 24 4 SKORUPA Maciej 2
5 MLICKI Szymon 5 45 24 0 JURCZAK Mateusz 3
      V45 D24      
Ref:  CEGIELSKI Bartosz  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10), bout #1 of 1
# UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ TS Score Score TS MKS KUSY SZCZECIN #
3 MLICKI Szymon 5 5 2 2 BERESTEK Jeremi 6
1 STACHERA Wiktor 5 10 9 7 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5
2 TOMECZEK Kamil 4 14 13 4 SIERADZAN Jakub 4
1 STACHERA Wiktor 3 17 20 7 BERESTEK Jeremi 6
3 MLICKI Szymon 8 25 24 4 SIERADZAN Jakub 4
2 TOMECZEK Kamil 4 29 29 5 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5
1 STACHERA Wiktor 5 34 35 6 SIERADZAN Jakub 4
2 TOMECZEK Kamil 2 36 40 5 BERESTEK Jeremi 6
3 MLICKI Szymon 7 43 44 4 HAŁADUDA Kacper 5
      D43 V44      
Ref:  CEGIELSKI Bartosz  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA TS Score Score TS FUNDACJA GSF #
6 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 5 5 2 2 SEYFRIED Kacper 3
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 5 10 5 3 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 1
4 IŻYCKI Filip 5 15 8 3 KOTEK Jakub 2
6 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 5 20 14 6 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 1
4 IŻYCKI Filip 5 25 18 4 SEYFRIED Kacper 3
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 5 30 21 3 KOTEK Jakub 2
4 IŻYCKI Filip 5 35 33 12 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 1
6 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 5 40 35 2 KOTEK Jakub 2
5 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 5 45 36 1 SEYFRIED Kacper 3
      V45 D36      
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# WARTA POZNAŃ I TS Score Score TS IKS LESZNO I #
6 GINDA Piotr 2 2 5 5 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 3
5 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 5 7 10 5 PIOSIK Dawid 1
4 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 2 9 15 5 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 2
6 GINDA Piotr 0 9 20 5 PIOSIK Dawid 1
4 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 1 10 25 5 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 3
5 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 6 16 30 5 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 2
R STACHOWIAK Piotr 4 20 34 4 PIOSIK Dawid 1
6 GINDA Piotr 4 24 40 6 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 2
5 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 11 35 45 5 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 3
      D35 V45      
Ref:  TOMCZAK Mirosław  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# UKS ATENA GDAŃSK TS Score Score TS BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I #
3 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 3 3 5 5 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 6
1 KAŚKÓW Piotr 3 6 10 5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 5
2 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 9 15 14 4 PAWSKI Alan 4
1 KAŚKÓW Piotr 5 20 18 4 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 6
3 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 1 21 25 7 PAWSKI Alan 4
2 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 4 25 30 5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 5
1 KAŚKÓW Piotr 7 32 35 5 PAWSKI Alan 4
2 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 8 40 37 2 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 6
3 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2 42 45 8 JURKIEWICZ Jan 5
      D42 V45      
Ref:  KONIECZNY Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I TS Score Score TS IKS LESZNO I #
6 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 5 5 0 0 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 3
5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 5 10 0 0 PIOSIK Dawid 1
4 PAWSKI Alan 5 15 7 7 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 2
6 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 5 20 8 1 PIOSIK Dawid 1
R OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 5 25 15 7 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 3
5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 5 30 19 4 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 2
4 PAWSKI Alan 5 35 24 5 PIOSIK Dawid 1
6 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 5 40 24 0 RADAJEWSKI Marcin R
5 JURKIEWICZ Jan 5 45 27 3 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 3
      V45 D27      
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# UKS ATENA GDAŃSK TS Score Score TS WARTA POZNAŃ I #
3 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 5 5 2 2 GINDA Piotr 6
1 KAŚKÓW Piotr 5 10 8 6 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 5
2 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 5 15 10 2 STACHOWIAK Piotr 4
R GORCZYCA Tomasz 5 20 13 3 GINDA Piotr 6
3 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 5 25 14 1 STACHOWIAK Piotr 4
2 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 5 30 24 10 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 5
1 KAŚKÓW Piotr 5 35 28 4 STACHOWIAK Piotr 4
2 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 5 40 33 5 GINDA Piotr 6
3 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 5 45 33 0 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 5
      V45 D33      
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12), bout #1 of 1
# UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA TS Score Score TS AZS AWF POZNAŃ II #
6 SKORUPA Maciej 5 5 2 2 WOŹNIAK Igor 3
5 JURCZAK Mateusz 4 9 7 5 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 1
4 ANTONIUK Aleksander 4 13 15 8 FREDRYCH Michał 2
6 SKORUPA Maciej 4 17 20 5 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 1
4 ANTONIUK Aleksander 2 19 25 5 WOŹNIAK Igor 3
5 JURCZAK Mateusz 2 21 30 5 FREDRYCH Michał 2
R JURCZAK Tomasz 6 27 35 5 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 1
6 SKORUPA Maciej 2 29 40 5 FREDRYCH Michał 2
5 JURCZAK Mateusz 2 31 45 5 WOŹNIAK Igor 3
      D31 V45      
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16), bout #1 of 2
# WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. TS Score Score TS WROCŁAWIANIE. #
3 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 3 3 5 5 KANIA Dominik 6
1 SOWA Piotr 4 7 10 5 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 5
2 FRĄCEK Maciej 7 14 15 5 KRUSZONA Bartosz 4
1 SOWA Piotr 6 20 15 0 KANIA Dominik 6
3 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 5 25 19 4 KRUSZONA Bartosz 4
2 FRĄCEK Maciej 5 30 24 5 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 5
1 SOWA Piotr 5 35 24 0 KRUSZONA Bartosz 4
2 FRĄCEK Maciej 5 40 27 3 KANIA Dominik 6
3 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 5 45 38 11 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 5
      V45 D38      
Ref:  RUDNICKI Mikołaj  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16), bout #2 of 2
# WARTA POZNAŃ II TS Score Score TS IKS LESZNO II #
6 WIECZOREK Michał 0 0 5 5 WINKHOF Filip 3
5 DOWNAR Wiktor 5 5 10 5 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 1
4 ZAPÓR Ksawery 3 8 15 5 GAJDA Arkadiusz 2
6 WIECZOREK Michał 2 10 20 5 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 1
4 ZAPÓR Ksawery 2 12 25 5 WINKHOF Filip 3
5 DOWNAR Wiktor 6 18 30 5 GAJDA Arkadiusz 2
4 ZAPÓR Ksawery 5 23 35 5 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 1
6 WIECZOREK Michał 3 26 40 5 GAJDA Arkadiusz 2
5 DOWNAR Wiktor 4 30 45 5 WINKHOF Filip 3
      D30 V45      
Ref:  BASIŃSKI Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14), bout #1 of 1
# IKS LESZNO II TS Score Score TS WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. #
3 WINKHOF Filip 3 3 5 5 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 6
1 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 7 10 9 4 FRĄCEK Maciej 5
2 GAJDA Arkadiusz 3 13 15 6 SOWA Piotr 4
1 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 6 19 20 5 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 6
3 WINKHOF Filip 2 21 21 1 SOWA Piotr 4
2 GAJDA Arkadiusz 5 26 27 6 FRĄCEK Maciej 5
1 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 5 31 35 8 SOWA Piotr 4
2 GAJDA Arkadiusz 5 36 40 5 PRAJZNER Mikołaj 6
3 WINKHOF Filip 6 42 45 5 FRĄCEK Maciej 5
      D42 V45      
Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16), bout #1 of 1
# WARTA POZNAŃ II TS Score Score TS WROCŁAWIANIE. #
6 ZAPÓR Ksawery 3 3 5 5 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 3
5 DOWNAR Wiktor 7 10 8 3 KRUSZONA Bartosz 1
4 WIECZOREK Michał 2 12 15 7 KANIA Dominik 2
6 ZAPÓR Ksawery 2 14 20 5 KRUSZONA Bartosz 1
4 WIECZOREK Michał 11 25 24 4 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 3
5 DOWNAR Wiktor 5 30 29 5 KANIA Dominik 2
4 WIECZOREK Michał 2 32 35 6 KRUSZONA Bartosz 1
6 ZAPÓR Ksawery 2 34 40 5 KANIA Dominik 2
5 DOWNAR Wiktor 2 36 45 5 KRAWCZYŃSKI Melchior 3
      D36 V45      
Ref:  KONIECZNY Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL

Final Results
Event finished at 3:03 PM
Place Name Club(s) Division Country Members
1 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK. KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK.    POL  Dołżycki, Goc, Martyniak, Podralski 
2 AZS AWF POZNAŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ    POL  Bem, Cierluk, Pichłacz, Szczypiński 
3 AZS AWF WARSZAWA AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  Biedrzycki, Iżycki, Surma, Zakrzewski 
4 FUNDACJA GSF FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.    POL  Gawenda, Kotek, Sacharczuk, Seyfried 
5 BUDOWLANI TORUŃ I BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  Brzeziński, Jurkiewicz, Olszewski, Pawski 
6 IKS LESZNO I IKS LESZNO    POL  Ossentowski, Pacholczyk, Piosik, Radajewski 
7 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK UKS ATENA GDAŃSK    POL  Gorczyca, Jakubowski, Kaśków, Kwiatkowski 
8 WARTA POZNAŃ I WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.    POL  Ginda, Majewski, Płaszczewski, Stachowiak 
9 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  Berestek, Haładuda, Januszewski, Sieradzan 
10 UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ    POL  Bołdziło, Mlicki, Stachera, Tomeczek 
11 AZS AWF POZNAŃ II AZS AWF POZNAŃ    POL  Fredrych, Matusewicz, Wiśnik, Woźniak 
12 UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA    POL  Antoniuk, Jurczak, Jurczak, Skorupa 
13 WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  Frącek, Prajzner, Sowa 
14 IKS LESZNO II IKS LESZNO    POL  Gajda, Smuda, Waściński, Winkhof 
15 WROCŁAWIANIE. WROCŁAWIANIE.    POL  Kania, Krawczyński, Kruszona 
16 WARTA POZNAŃ II WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.    POL  Downar, Wieczorek, Zapór