Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 ZAWROTNIAK Radosław AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
2 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
3 KOSTKA Karol KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL 
4 NYCZ Mateusz PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
5 BIELEC Maciej AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
6 KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
7 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL 
8 BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
9 STASZULONEK Bartosz PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
10 MARCOL Daniel 10  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
11 OPAŁKA Michał 11  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
12 BAŚ Marcel 12  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
13 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 13  STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA    POL 
14 SZURLEJ Bartłomiej 14  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
15 ADAMEK Michał 15  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
16 STASZULONEK Aleksander 16  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
17 MICHALAK Damian 17  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
18 WENGLARCZYK Jan 18  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
19 ZBIERADA Bartłomiej 20  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
20 KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz 21  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
21 GRIPAS Artiom 22  STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA    POL 
22 MAJGIER Sebastian 23  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
23 GROMADA Roland 24  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
24 KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn 26  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
25 RACHWALIK Michał 27  UKS START OPOLE    POL 
26 ŻAK Jarosław 28  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
27 GOLEC Paweł 32  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
28 NOGANOWICZ Karol 33  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
29 TRZEPIZUR Przemysław 34  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
30 BUDEK Karol 35  KKS KRAKÓW    POL 
31 MIREK Krzysztof 37  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
32 SOCHA Jan 38  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
33 SOBIECKI Jan 39  KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL 
34 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 41  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL 
35 NIESTRÓJ Daniel 42  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
36 NAWROCKI Jerzy 43  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
37 KARDASZEWICZ Jan 44  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
38 URBAN Karol 45  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
39 KOC Tadeusz 46  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL 
40 KOC Franciszek 47  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL 
41 URBAN Piotr 48  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
42 BUŚKO Robert 51  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
43 SZKOP Wiktor 52  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
44 KITLIŃSKI Bartosz 54  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
45 STOCKI Piotr 55  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
46 RADOSZ Mikołaj 58  SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA    POL 
47 FRYC Szymon 60  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
48 TUMAS Marcin 61  RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
49 ANTKIEWICZ Mikołaj 62  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
50 BOROŃ Paweł 63  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
51 ROGUSKI Tomasz 65  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
52 KŁUSEK Damian 66  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
53 CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz 67  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
54 MARCINIAK Jarosław 68  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
55 BULANDRA Jan 70  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
56 RUTZ Stanisław 70  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Daniel 73  ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
58 ĆWIĘKA Wojciech 74  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
59 OGONOWSKI Szymon 75  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
60 URBAN Paweł 79  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
61 WAŁACH Wiktor 81  RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
62 POWROŹNIK Igor 83  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
63 KAŁUZIŃSKI Ryszard 85  RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
64 JĘDRZEJCZYK Radosław 86  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
65 CNOTALSKI Przemysław 87  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
66 MICHALCZYK Sebastian 89  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
67 BETLEJA Artur 89  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
68 KRZYŻYŃSKI Artur 92  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
69 KAŹMIERSKI Maciej 94  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
70 CIEŚLIK Jakub 97  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
71 DOMOWICZ Krzysztof 98  KKS KRAKÓW    POL 
72 CHYREK Kacper 98  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
73 EMILIANOWICZ Jakub 100  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
74 ZAMIAR Michał 100  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
75 KURBATSKYI Stepan 102  UKS START OPOLE    POL 
76 PAKUŁA Jan 103  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
77 CHARTOVICH Arstion   BREST    BLR 
78 DUKIELSKI Maciej   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL 
79 WĄSIEWICZ Tomasz   RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
80 TOPOROWSKIJ Ihor   WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
81 KORNAŚ Jarosław   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
82 HAIDASH Zakkar   GRODNO    BLR 
83 DEMBOWSKI Michał   ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
84 KANIEWSKI Jan   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
85 STARADYNAU Aliaksei   EGALITE    BLR 
86 MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii       UKR 
87 POLEDO Diego       VEN 
88 MARCZAK Jan   WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
89 CAICEDO Fabian       VEN 
90 MANDRYSZ Sebastian   RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
91 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech   IKS WARSZAWA    POL 
92 JACEWICZ Tymoteusz   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
93 NIKIEL Marcin   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
94 KARNIK Eryk   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
95 GRABOWSKI Alan   UKS START OPOLE    POL 
96 SOCHA Antoni   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
97 GLINKA Jan   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
98 MATEVOSON Artem       UKR 
99 NELZA Radosław   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
100 SVYSTIL Vitaliy   DYNAMO    UKR 
101 POTOCKI Mikołaj   UKS ŻOLIBORZ WARSZAWA    POL 
102 MODLIŃSKI Maurycy   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
103 DUBOUSKI Pavel   GRODNO    BLR 
104 BARANOUSKI Kiryll   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
105 NOSSARZEWSKI Antoni   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
106 SULIGA Marcel   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
107 GRAMZA Maciej   KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
108 KOZŁOWSKI Arkadiusz   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
109 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
110 MUSIOLIK Bartłomiej   RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
111 MONCADA Alenjandro       VEN 
112 MOHR Konrad   KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI    POL 
113 GASCON Willian       VEN 
114 GRABOWSKI Sebastian   UKS START OPOLE    POL 
115 JASIŃSKI Mateusz   KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ.    POL 
116 RYNKEVIC Alan   MUSKIETININKAI    LTU 
117 MOREK Kacper   KS SZPADA WADOWICE    POL 
118 HUWER Kamil   RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
119 KONIECZNY Arkadiusz   UKS START OPOLE    POL 
120 PARADOWSKI Olaf   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL 
121 KASPERCZAK Kamil   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
122 ADAMCZYK Patryk   AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
123 BERNAT Julian   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
124 STASIENIUK Paweł   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
125 KESHK Nuri   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
126 SOŁTYS Kacper   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
127 WÓJCIK Igor   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL 
128 MICHALCZYK Bartosz   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL 
129 GRABIEL Lugo       VEN 
130 RALKO Filip 56  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
GRABOWSKI Sebastian
UKS START OPOLE / POL
1 D1 D0 D0 V5 D1 D2 1 0.17 9 28 -19
URBAN Karol
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V4 5 0.83 25 14 +11
PAKUŁA Jan
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 19 19 0
ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
4 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 7 +21
JASIŃSKI Mateusz
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ. / POL
5 D3 D1 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
KOC Tadeusz
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
CHARTOVICH Arstion
BREST / BLR
7 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 20 +1
Referee(s):
CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KARDASZEWICZ Jan
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 22 +5
KOC Franciszek
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 22 +5
KURBATSKYI Stepan
UKS START OPOLE / POL
3 D3 D3 D1 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 13 30 -17
GASCON Willian
VEN
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 22 +2
RYNKEVIC Alan
MUSKIETININKAI / LTU
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 24 +1
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 12 +17
DUKIELSKI Maciej
UKS G-8 BIELANY / POL
7 D1 D2 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 0.17 14 27 -13
Referee(s):
MORYS Michał
POL

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOSTKA Karol
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
1 V5 D3 V5 V4 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
MOREK Kacper
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL
2 D1 D2 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 0.17 13 29 -16
NIESTRÓJ Daniel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 25 23 +2
ZAMIAR Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 22 26 -4
MOHR Konrad
KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI / POL
5 D2 D4 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 0.17 19 25 -6
WĄSIEWICZ Tomasz
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 0.67 25 21 +4
URBAN Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
Referee(s):
JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena
POL

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NYCZ Mateusz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
TOPOROWSKIJ Ihor
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
2 D1 D1 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 17 23 -6
NAWROCKI Jerzy
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
HUWER Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 23 -1
EMILIANOWICZ Jakub
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
5 D0 D1 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 0.17 14 28 -14
MONCADA Alenjandro
VEN
6 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 21 23 -2
BUŚKO Robert
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
7 D4 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
Referee(s):
MILONE Robert
POL

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MIELNICZEK Ignacy
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 0.33 21 21 0
BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
CHYREK Kacper
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
3 D1 D1 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 27 -11
MUSIOLIK Bartłomiej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
4 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 19 22 -3
KONIECZNY Arkadiusz
UKS START OPOLE / POL
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 19 24 -5
KORNAŚ Jarosław
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
6 V5 D3 D3 D3 D2 D1 1 0.17 17 28 -11
SZKOP Wiktor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
7 V4 D1 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 24 17 +7
Referee(s):
SŁONINA Witold
POL

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KITLIŃSKI Bartosz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
1 D2 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 19 24 -5
OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 V5 D3 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 0.33 19 24 -5
CIEŚLIK Jakub
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
3 D4 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 24 23 +1
HAIDASH Zakkar
GRODNO / BLR
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
SOBIECKI Jan
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
PARADOWSKI Olaf
UKS G-8 BIELANY / POL
7 D0 D2 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
Referee(s):
PTAK Marek
POL

Poule #7
On piste 7  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOZŁOWSKI Arkadiusz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D1 D4 D3 D4 V5 D0 1 0.17 17 28 -11
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 16 +10
DEMBOWSKI Michał
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 22 +5
STOCKI Piotr
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 25 22 +3
DOMOWICZ Krzysztof
KKS KRAKÓW / POL
5 V5 D0 D3 D4 D2 D1 1 0.17 15 29 -14
ADAMCZYK Patryk
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
6 D3 D1 D4 D0 V5 D2 1 0.17 15 27 -12
SOCHA Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
Referee(s):
NYCZ Krzysztof
POL

Poule #8
On piste 8  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
GRAMZA Maciej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 0.33 19 23 -4
KAŹMIERSKI Maciej
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
2 V4 D3 D4 V5 V4 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
RADOSZ Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 22 +6
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
4 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
KASPERCZAK Kamil
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
5 D1 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
MIREK Krzysztof
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
6 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 22 -2
KANIEWSKI Jan
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
7 V5 D4 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 23 23 0
Referee(s):
JAKUBOWSKA Anna
POL

Poule #9
On piste 9  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
FRYC Szymon
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 20 +1
BETLEJA Artur
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 20 +6
STASZULONEK Bartosz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 0.83 27 12 +15
SULIGA Marcel
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
4 D4 D3 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 19 25 -6
STARADYNAU Aliaksei
EGALITE / BLR
5 D1 D4 D2 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 13 30 -17
BERNAT Julian
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
6 D0 D2 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.17 10 25 -15
BUDEK Karol
KKS KRAKÓW / POL
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
Referee(s):
KISIEL Jarosław
POL

Poule #10
On piste 10  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii
UKR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
NOSSARZEWSKI Antoni
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
2 D1 V5 D0 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 17 24 -7
STASIENIUK Paweł
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 6 30 -24
MARCOL Daniel
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 16 +11
KRZYŻYŃSKI Artur
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
5 D2 D3 V5 D2 D3 D3 1 0.17 18 26 -8
TUMAS Marcin
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 21 +3
TRZEPIZUR Przemysław
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 20 +6
Referee(s):
NYCZ Anna
POL

Poule #11
On piste 10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANTKIEWICZ Mikołaj
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
1 D1 D2 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 15 26 -11
NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 20 +6
OPAŁKA Michał
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 19 +9
MICHALCZYK Sebastian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 23 +4
POLEDO Diego
VEN
5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
BARANOUSKI Kiryll
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
KESHK Nuri
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
7 D1 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
Referee(s):
NYCZ Anna
POL

Poule #12
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BOROŃ Paweł
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 22 +4
BAŚ Marcel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 12 +17
CAICEDO Fabian
VEN
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
CNOTALSKI Przemysław
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
4 D4 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 16 28 -12
SOŁTYS Kacper
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
5 D4 D2 D0 D3 D3 D1 0 0.00 13 30 -17
DUBOUSKI Pavel
GRODNO / BLR
6 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 21 0
GOLEC Paweł
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
7 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 17 22 -5
Referee(s):
KISIEL Jarosław
POL

Poule #13
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ŻAK Jarosław
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 15 +11
WÓJCIK Igor
UKS G-8 BIELANY / POL
2 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 19 24 -5
MANDRYSZ Sebastian
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 25 17 +8
KŁUSEK Damian
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
4 D1 D3 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 0.33 19 22 -3
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 15 +10
MODLIŃSKI Maurycy
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
6 D1 D1 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 0.17 12 29 -17
JĘDRZEJCZYK Radosław
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 3 0.50 23 27 -4
Referee(s):
MORYS Michał
POL

Poule #14
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MARCZAK Jan
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.33 17 24 -7
ROGUSKI Tomasz
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 0.67 26 19 +7
RACHWALIK Michał
UKS START OPOLE / POL
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 27 21 +6
MICHALCZYK Bartosz
UKS G-8 BIELANY / POL
4 D0 D2 D0 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
POTOCKI Mikołaj
UKS ŻOLIBORZ WARSZAWA / POL
5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D1 D1 1 0.17 17 26 -9
KAŁUZIŃSKI Ryszard
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 19 +8
SZURLEJ Bartłomiej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
Referee(s):
BORTEL Piotr
POL

Poule #15
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SVYSTIL Vitaliy
DYNAMO / UKR
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 18 +4
MAJGIER Sebastian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
3 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 24 27 -3
LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
4 D0 D0 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 29 -24
ADAMEK Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
GRABIEL Lugo
VEN
6 D3 V5 D4 V4 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2
POWROŹNIK Igor
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
7 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Referee(s):
NYCZ Krzysztof
POL

Poule #16
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WAŁACH Wiktor
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
1 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 19 +5
MARCINIAK Jarosław
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 20 +4
JACEWICZ Tymoteusz
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
3 D2 D2 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 0.17 14 29 -15
GLINKA Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
4 D0 D1 D4 D3 D2 D2 0 0.00 12 30 -18
KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
STASZULONEK Aleksander
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
RALKO Filip
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 23 23 0
Referee(s):
CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL

Poule #17
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MICHALAK Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
SOCHA Antoni
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
2 D4 D1 V4 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
URBAN Paweł
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 13 +7
GROMADA Roland
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
4 D3 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 0.20 17 21 -4
NIKIEL Marcin
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
5 D4 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 0.20 15 24 -9
BULANDRA Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
6 D2 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 0.20 14 22 -8
Referee(s):
JAKUBOWSKA Anna
POL

Poule #18
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
OGONOWSKI Szymon
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
2 D4 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 0.20 18 24 -6
NELZA Radosław
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
3 D0 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 15 22 -7
KARNIK Eryk
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 18 +3
RUTZ Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 20 19 +1
GRIPAS Artiom
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
6 D4 D4 D4 D2 V5 1 0.20 19 24 -5
Referee(s):
MILONE Robert
POL

Poule #19
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
GRABOWSKI Alan
UKS START OPOLE / POL
2 D1 D4 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 12 25 -13
ZBIERADA Bartłomiej
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
3 D1 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 0.20 15 22 -7
MATEVOSON Artem
UKR
4 D4 V5 V3 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
ŁAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3
ĆWIĘKA Wojciech
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 0.40 18 20 -2
Referee(s):
PTAK Marek
POL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 BIELEC Maciej AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
2 NYCZ Mateusz PIAST GLIWICE    POL  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
3 ZAWROTNIAK Radosław AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  1.00  28  +21  Advanced
4T KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
4T MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii       UKR  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
4T SZURLEJ Bartłomiej 14  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
4T SOCHA Jan 38  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
8 BAŚ Marcel 12  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  1.00  29  12  +17  Advanced
9 WENGLARCZYK Jan 18  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
10T MICHALAK Damian 17  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
10T KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz 21  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
12 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
13 BUDEK Karol 35  KKS KRAKÓW    POL  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
14 STASZULONEK Bartosz PIAST GLIWICE    POL  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
15 ADAMEK Michał 15  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
16 STASZULONEK Aleksander 16  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
17 CAICEDO Fabian       VEN  0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
18 SOBIECKI Jan 39  KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
19 KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn 26  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
20 URBAN Karol 45  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL  0.83  25  14  +11  Advanced
21 URBAN Piotr 48  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
22 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 13  STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA    POL  0.83  25  15  +10  Advanced
23 OPAŁKA Michał 11  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  0.83  28  19  +9  Advanced
24 KAŁUZIŃSKI Ryszard 85  RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
25 SZKOP Wiktor 52  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.83  24  17  +7  Advanced
26 RADOSZ Mikołaj 58  SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA    POL  0.83  28  22  +6  Advanced
27T BETLEJA Artur 89  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.83  26  20  +6  Advanced
27T TRZEPIZUR Przemysław 34  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.83  26  20  +6  Advanced
29 DEMBOWSKI Michał   ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL  0.83  27  22  +5  Advanced
30 MATEVOSON Artem       UKR  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
31 URBAN Paweł 79  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL  0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
32 KARNIK Eryk   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL  0.80  21  18  +3  Advanced
33 MARCOL Daniel 10  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  0.67  27  16  +11  Advanced
34 ŻAK Jarosław 28  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.67  26  15  +11  Advanced
35 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
36 KOSTKA Karol KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
37 MAJGIER Sebastian 23  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
38T MANDRYSZ Sebastian   RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
38T POLEDO Diego       VEN  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
40 ROGUSKI Tomasz 65  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
41 KOC Tadeusz 46  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
42 NAWROCKI Jerzy 43  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
43T KARDASZEWICZ Jan 44  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
43T KOC Franciszek 47  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
45 MICHALCZYK Sebastian 89  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.67  27  23  +4  Advanced
46 BOROŃ Paweł 63  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
47 WĄSIEWICZ Tomasz   RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
48 MARCINIAK Jarosław 68  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
49 SVYSTIL Vitaliy   DYNAMO    UKR  0.67  22  18  +4  Advanced
50T HAIDASH Zakkar   GRODNO    BLR  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
50T KAŹMIERSKI Maciej 94  MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
50T BARANOUSKI Kiryll   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
53 RYNKEVIC Alan   MUSKIETININKAI    LTU  0.67  25  24  +1  Advanced
54 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Daniel 73  ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
55 SOCHA Antoni   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
56 RACHWALIK Michał 27  UKS START OPOLE    POL  0.50  27  21  +6  Advanced
57 NOGANOWICZ Karol 33  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.50  26  20  +6  Advanced
58 WAŁACH Wiktor 81  RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
59 STOCKI Piotr 55  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
60 TUMAS Marcin 61  RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
61 NIESTRÓJ Daniel 42  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
62T GASCON Willian       VEN  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
62T GRABIEL Lugo       VEN  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
64 BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
65T FRYC Szymon 60  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
65T CHARTOVICH Arstion   BREST    BLR  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
67 RALKO Filip 56  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.50  23  23  Advanced
68 DUBOUSKI Pavel   GRODNO    BLR  0.50  21  21  Advanced
69 HUWER Kamil   RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
70 MONCADA Alenjandro       VEN  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
71T POWROŹNIK Igor 83  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
71T MIREK Krzysztof 37  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
73 MUSIOLIK Bartłomiej   RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
74 JĘDRZEJCZYK Radosław 86  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.50  23  27  -4  Advanced
75 ZAMIAR Michał 100  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
76 KONIECZNY Arkadiusz   UKS START OPOLE    POL  0.50  19  24  -5  Advanced
77 RUTZ Stanisław 70  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.40  20  19  +1  Advanced
78 ĆWIĘKA Wojciech 74  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
79 NELZA Radosław   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.40  15  22  -7  Advanced
80 CIEŚLIK Jakub 97  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.33  24  23  +1  Advanced
81 KANIEWSKI Jan   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.33  23  23  Advanced
82 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 41  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL  0.33  21  21  Advanced
83 PAKUŁA Jan 103  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.33  19  19  Advanced
84 CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz 67  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.33  24  27  -3  Advanced
85 KŁUSEK Damian 66  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
86T BUŚKO Robert 51  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
86T KASPERCZAK Kamil   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
88 GRAMZA Maciej   KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
89T OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
89T KITLIŃSKI Bartosz 54  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
89T WÓJCIK Igor   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
92 GOLEC Paweł 32  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.33  17  22  -5  Eliminated
93 SULIGA Marcel   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.33  19  25  -6  Eliminated
94 TOPOROWSKIJ Ihor   WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.33  17  23  -6  Eliminated
95T NOSSARZEWSKI Antoni   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.33  17  24  -7  Eliminated
95T MARCZAK Jan   WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.33  17  24  -7  Eliminated
97 GROMADA Roland 24  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.20  17  21  -4  Eliminated
98 GRIPAS Artiom 22  STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA    POL  0.20  19  24  -5  Eliminated
99 OGONOWSKI Szymon 75  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.20  18  24  -6  Eliminated
100 ZBIERADA Bartłomiej 20  PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.20  15  22  -7  Eliminated
101 BULANDRA Jan 70  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.20  14  22  -8  Eliminated
102 NIKIEL Marcin   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.20  15  24  -9  Eliminated
103 MOHR Konrad   KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI    POL  0.17  19  25  -6  Eliminated
104 KRZYŻYŃSKI Artur 92  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.17  18  26  -8  Eliminated
105 POTOCKI Mikołaj   UKS ŻOLIBORZ WARSZAWA    POL  0.17  17  26  -9  Eliminated
106T KORNAŚ Jarosław   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
106T KOZŁOWSKI Arkadiusz   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
108 CHYREK Kacper 98  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
109 ANTKIEWICZ Mikołaj 62  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL  0.17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
110 CNOTALSKI Przemysław 87  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
111 ADAMCZYK Patryk   AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
112 DUKIELSKI Maciej   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL  0.17  14  27  -13  Eliminated
113 DOMOWICZ Krzysztof 98  KKS KRAKÓW    POL  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
114 EMILIANOWICZ Jakub 100  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
115 JACEWICZ Tymoteusz   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.17  14  29  -15  Eliminated
116 BERNAT Julian   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.17  10  25  -15  Eliminated
117 MOREK Kacper   KS SZPADA WADOWICE    POL  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
118 MODLIŃSKI Maurycy   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
119 GRABOWSKI Sebastian   UKS START OPOLE    POL  0.17  28  -19  Eliminated
120 GRABOWSKI Alan   UKS START OPOLE    POL  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
121T KURBATSKYI Stepan 102  UKS START OPOLE    POL  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
121T STARADYNAU Aliaksei   EGALITE    BLR  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
121T SOŁTYS Kacper   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
124 GLINKA Jan   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
125 KESHK Nuri   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
126 JASIŃSKI Mateusz   KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ.    POL  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
127T MICHALCZYK Bartosz   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
127T STASIENIUK Paweł   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
129 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech   IKS WARSZAWA    POL  0.00  29  -24  Eliminated
130 PARADOWSKI Olaf   UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  (1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(65) CHARTOVICH Arstion
BREST / BLR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
  (64) CHARTOVICH Arstion
BREST / BLR
 
 
(64) BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
 
    (1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(33) MARCOL Daniel
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
  (33) MARCOL Daniel
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(96) -BYE-       
    (32) MARCOL Daniel
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(97) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
 
  (32) KARNIK Eryk
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
 
 
(32) KARNIK Eryk
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
 
   
    (1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(17) CAICEDO Fabian
VEN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
  (17) CAICEDO Fabian
VEN
 
   
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) CAICEDO Fabian
VEN
 
   
(81) KANIEWSKI Jan
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
   
  (48) KANIEWSKI Jan
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(48) MARCINIAK Jarosław
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
     
    (16) SVYSTIL Vitaliy
DYNAMO / UKR
 
 
(49) SVYSTIL Vitaliy
DYNAMO / UKR
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
 
  (49) SVYSTIL Vitaliy
DYNAMO / UKR
 
   
(80) CIEŚLIK Jakub
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
   
    (16) SVYSTIL Vitaliy
DYNAMO / UKR
 
 
(113) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  NYCZ Anna  POL 
 
  (16) STASZULONEK Aleksander
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(16) STASZULONEK Aleksander
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
    (1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(9) WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL
Video:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL
 
  (9) WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(73) MUSIOLIK Bartłomiej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  SŁONINA Witold  POL 
   
  (56) RACHWALIK Michał
UKS START OPOLE / POL
 
     
(56) RACHWALIK Michał
UKS START OPOLE / POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL 
     
    (9) WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(41) KOC Tadeusz
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
   
  (41) KOC Tadeusz
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(88) GRAMZA Maciej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SŁONINA Witold  POL 
       
    (24) KAŁUZIŃSKI Ryszard
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
     
(105) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
     
  (24) KAŁUZIŃSKI Ryszard
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
     
(24) KAŁUZIŃSKI Ryszard
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
       
    (8) BAŚ Marcel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(25) SZKOP Wiktor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
 
  (25) SZKOP Wiktor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) KITLIŃSKI Bartosz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
   
(89) KITLIŃSKI Bartosz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
   
  (40) KITLIŃSKI Bartosz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
     
(40) ROGUSKI Tomasz
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
     
    (8) BAŚ Marcel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(57) NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
 
  (57) NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
   
(72) POWROŹNIK Igor
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
15 - 5
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
   
    (8) BAŚ Marcel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(121) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  JAKUBOWSKA Anna  POL 
 
  (8) BAŚ Marcel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(8) BAŚ Marcel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
    (1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(5) SOCHA Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  Opponent withdrew
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL
Video:  PTAK Marek  POL
 
  (5) SOCHA Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) SOCHA Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(69) HUWER Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
   
  (60) HUWER Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
     
(60) TUMAS Marcin
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  JAKUBOWSKA Anna  POL 
     
    (5) SOCHA Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(37) MAJGIER Sebastian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
   
  (37) MAJGIER Sebastian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
       
(92) -BYE-           
    (28) MAJGIER Sebastian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(101) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL 
     
  (28) BETLEJA Artur
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(28) BETLEJA Artur
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
       
    (5) ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(21) URBAN Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
  14 - 13
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
   
  (21) URBAN Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
       
(108) -BYE-           
    (21) URBAN Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
       
(85) KŁUSEK Damian
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
       
  (44) KOC Franciszek
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
         
(44) KOC Franciszek
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
         
    (12) ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(53) RYNKEVIC Alan
MUSKIETININKAI / LTU
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  NYCZ Anna  POL 
     
  (53) RYNKEVIC Alan
MUSKIETININKAI / LTU
 
       
(76) KONIECZNY Arkadiusz
UKS START OPOLE / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  NYCZ Anna  POL 
       
    (12) ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL 
     
  (12) ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(12) ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
       
    (4) ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(13) BUDEK Karol
KKS KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL
Video:  NYCZ Anna  POL
 
 
  (13) BUDEK Karol
KKS KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) BUDEK Karol
KKS KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(77) RUTZ Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
   
  (52) RUTZ Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(52) BARANOUSKI Kiryll
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  SŁONINA Witold  POL 
     
    (13) BUDEK Karol
KKS KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(45) MICHALCZYK Sebastian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  Opponent withdrew
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
   
  (45) CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(84) CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
       
    (20) URBAN Karol
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
     
(109) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
     
  (20) URBAN Karol
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
     
(20) URBAN Karol
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
       
    (4) BUDEK Karol
KKS KRAKÓW / POL
 
 
(29) DEMBOWSKI Michał
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL 
 
  (29) DEMBOWSKI Michał
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(100) -BYE-       
    (29) KOSTKA Karol
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
   
(93) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
   
  (36) KOSTKA Karol
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
     
(36) KOSTKA Karol
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
       
    (4) KOSTKA Karol
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
 
(61) NIESTRÓJ Daniel
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
 
  (61) DUBOUSKI Pavel
GRODNO / BLR
 
   
(68) DUBOUSKI Pavel
GRODNO / BLR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
   
    (4) KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  NYCZ Anna  POL 
 
  (4) KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(4) KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
    (1) BIELEC Maciej
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(3) ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL
Video:  PTAK Marek  POL
 
  (3) ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(67) RALKO Filip
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
   
  (62) RALKO Filip
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
     
(62) GASCON Willian
VEN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
     
    (3) ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(35) LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL 
   
  (35) LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
       
(94) -BYE-           
    (30) LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
     
(99) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  JAKUBOWSKA Anna  POL 
     
  (30) MATEVOSON Artem
UKR
 
     
(30) MATEVOSON Artem
UKR
 
       
    (3) ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(19) KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
   
  (19) KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(110) -BYE-           
    (19) BOROŃ Paweł
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(83) PAKUŁA Jan
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
       
  (46) BOROŃ Paweł
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
         
(46) BOROŃ Paweł
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL 
         
    (14) STASZULONEK Bartosz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(51) KAŹMIERSKI Maciej
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL 
     
  (51) KAŹMIERSKI Maciej
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
       
(78) ĆWIĘKA Wojciech
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
       
    (14) STASZULONEK Bartosz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(115) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
     
  (14) STASZULONEK Bartosz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(14) STASZULONEK Bartosz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
       
    (3) ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(11) KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL
Video:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL
 
   
  (11) KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
       
(75) ZAMIAR Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
       
  (54) ŁAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
 
         
(54) ŁAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
         
    (11) BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(43) KARDASZEWICZ Jan
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
       
  (43) KARDASZEWICZ Jan
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
           
(86) BUŚKO Robert
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  JAKUBOWSKA Anna  POL 
           
    (22) BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
 
         
(107) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
         
  (22) BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
 
         
(22) BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
 
           
    (6) SZURLEJ Bartłomiej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(27) TRZEPIZUR Przemysław
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
     
  (27) TRZEPIZUR Przemysław
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(102) -BYE-           
    (27) TRZEPIZUR Przemysław
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(91) OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  SŁONINA Witold  POL 
       
  (38) POLEDO Diego
VEN
 
         
(38) POLEDO Diego
VEN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
         
    (6) SZURLEJ Bartłomiej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(59) STOCKI Piotr
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 11
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL 
     
  (59) STOCKI Piotr
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(70) MONCADA Alenjandro
VEN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
       
    (6) SZURLEJ Bartłomiej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(123) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  MILONE Robert  POL 
     
  (6) SZURLEJ Bartłomiej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(6) SZURLEJ Bartłomiej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
       
    (2) ZAWROTNIAK Radosław
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
 
(7) MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii
UKR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KISIEL Jarosław  POL
Video:  MORYS Michał  POL
 
 
  (7) MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii
UKR
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii
UKR
 
   
(71) MIREK Krzysztof
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
   
  (58) WAŁACH Wiktor
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
     
(58) WAŁACH Wiktor
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  SŁONINA Witold  POL 
     
    (7) MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii
UKR
 
   
(39) MANDRYSZ Sebastian
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
   
  (39) MANDRYSZ Sebastian
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
       
(90) WÓJCIK Igor
UKS G-8 BIELANY / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL 
       
    (26) RADOSZ Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
 
     
(103) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL 
     
  (26) RADOSZ Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
 
     
(26) RADOSZ Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
 
       
    (7) MICHALAK Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(23) OPAŁKA Michał
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
   
  (23) OPAŁKA Michał
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(106) -BYE-           
    (23) KASPERCZAK Kamil
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
       
(87) KASPERCZAK Kamil
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SŁONINA Witold  POL 
       
  (42) KASPERCZAK Kamil
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
         
(42) NAWROCKI Jerzy
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  NYCZ Krzysztof  POL 
         
    (10) MICHALAK Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(55) SOCHA Antoni
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  NYCZ Anna  POL 
     
  (55) SOCHA Antoni
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(74) JĘDRZEJCZYK Radosław
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
12 - 11
Ref:  NYCZ Anna  POL 
       
    (10) MICHALAK Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(119) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
     
  (10) MICHALAK Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(10) MICHALAK Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
       
    (2) MICHALAK Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(15) ADAMEK Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL
Video:  PTAK Marek  POL
 
 
  (15) ADAMEK Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) HAIDASH Zakkar
GRODNO / BLR
 
   
(79) NELZA Radosław
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MORYS Michał  POL 
   
  (50) HAIDASH Zakkar
GRODNO / BLR
 
     
(50) HAIDASH Zakkar
GRODNO / BLR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  JEZIORKOWSKA Magdalena  POL 
     
    (15) SOBIECKI Jan
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
   
(47) WĄSIEWICZ Tomasz
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  JAKUBOWSKA Anna  POL 
   
  (47) MIELNICZEK Ignacy
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(82) MIELNICZEK Ignacy
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  JAKUBOWSKA Anna  POL 
       
    (18) SOBIECKI Jan
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
     
(111) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  NYCZ Anna  POL 
     
  (18) SOBIECKI Jan
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
     
(18) SOBIECKI Jan
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
       
    (2) SOBIECKI Jan
KS CRACOVIA 1906. / POL
 
 
(31) URBAN Paweł
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  JAKUBOWSKA Anna  POL 
 
  (31) URBAN Paweł
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
   
(98) -BYE-       
    (31) URBAN Paweł
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
   
(95) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
   
  (34) ŻAK Jarosław
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(34) ŻAK Jarosław
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (2) NYCZ Mateusz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(63) GRABIEL Lugo
VEN
 
  13 - 7
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
 
  (63) GRABIEL Lugo
VEN
 
   
(66) FRYC Szymon
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PTAK Marek  POL 
   
    (2) NYCZ Mateusz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI L  POL 
 
  (2) NYCZ Mateusz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(2) NYCZ Mateusz
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:05
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 BIELEC Maciej AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
2 ZAWROTNIAK Radosław AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
3T ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
3T MICHALAK Damian PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
5 SZURLEJ Bartłomiej KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
6 BAŚ Marcel PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
7 BUDEK Karol KKS KRAKÓW    POL 
8 SOBIECKI Jan KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL 
9 NYCZ Mateusz PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
10T MEDVIEDIEV Vitalii     UKR 
10T SOCHA Jan PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
12 WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
13 STASZULONEK Bartosz PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
14 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA    POL 
15 KOSTKA Karol KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL 
16 SVYSTIL Vitaliy DYNAMO    UKR 
17 KOLAŃCZYK Wojciech AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
18 KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
19 CAICEDO Fabian     VEN 
20 URBAN Karol MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
21 URBAN Piotr MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
22 KAŁUZIŃSKI Ryszard RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
23 RADOSZ Mikołaj SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA    POL 
24 TRZEPIZUR Przemysław AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
25 URBAN Paweł MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
26 MARCOL Daniel AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
27 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech KS CRACOVIA 1906.    POL 
28 MAJGIER Sebastian PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
29 BOROŃ Paweł AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
30 HAIDASH Zakkar GRODNO    BLR 
31 KASPERCZAK Kamil SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
32 KITLIŃSKI Bartosz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
33 ADAMEK Michał AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
34 STASZULONEK Aleksander PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
35 KHADZHYNOV Kostantyn AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
36 OPAŁKA Michał AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
37 SZKOP Wiktor MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
38 BETLEJA Artur AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
39 DEMBOWSKI Michał ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
40 MATEVOSON Artem     UKR 
41 KARNIK Eryk ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
42 ŻAK Jarosław KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
43T POLEDO Diego     VEN 
43T MANDRYSZ Sebastian RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
45 KOC Tadeusz T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL 
46T KOC Franciszek T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL 
46T KARDASZEWICZ Jan PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
48 KAŹMIERSKI Maciej MKS GRYF MIELEC    POL 
49 RYNKEVIC Alan MUSKIETININKAI    LTU 
50 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Daniel ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
51 SOCHA Antoni PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
52 RACHWALIK Michał UKS START OPOLE    POL 
53 NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
54 WAŁACH Wiktor RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
55 STOCKI Piotr KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
56 GRABIEL Lugo     VEN 
57 CHARTOVICH Arstion BREST    BLR 
58 RALKO Filip AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
59 DUBOUSKI Pavel GRODNO    BLR 
60 HUWER Kamil RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
61 RUTZ Stanisław KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
62 KANIEWSKI Jan KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
63 MIELNICZEK Ignacy T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW    POL 
64 CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
65 ROGUSKI Tomasz KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
66 NAWROCKI Jerzy AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
67 MICHALCZYK Sebastian SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
68 WĄSIEWICZ Tomasz RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
69 MARCINIAK Jarosław ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
70 BARANOUSKI Kiryll ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
71 TUMAS Marcin RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
72 NIESTRÓJ Daniel PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
73 GASCON Willian     VEN 
74 BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
75 FRYC Szymon AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
76 MONCADA Alenjandro     VEN 
77T POWROŹNIK Igor SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
77T MIREK Krzysztof AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
79 MUSIOLIK Bartłomiej RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
80 JĘDRZEJCZYK Radosław AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
81 ZAMIAR Michał AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
82 KONIECZNY Arkadiusz UKS START OPOLE    POL 
83 ĆWIĘKA Wojciech KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
84 NELZA Radosław MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
85 CIEŚLIK Jakub PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
86 PAKUŁA Jan KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
87 KŁUSEK Damian WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
88 BUŚKO Robert AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
89 GRAMZA Maciej KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
90T OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
90T WÓJCIK Igor UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL 
92 GOLEC Paweł WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
93 SULIGA Marcel SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
94 TOPOROWSKIJ Ihor WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
95T MARCZAK Jan WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
95T NOSSARZEWSKI Antoni PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
97 GROMADA Roland WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
98 GRIPAS Artiom STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA    POL 
99 OGONOWSKI Szymon PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
100 ZBIERADA Bartłomiej PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
101 BULANDRA Jan AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
102 NIKIEL Marcin AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
103 MOHR Konrad KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI    POL 
104 KRZYŻYŃSKI Artur WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
105 POTOCKI Mikołaj UKS ŻOLIBORZ WARSZAWA    POL 
106T KORNAŚ Jarosław PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
106T KOZŁOWSKI Arkadiusz SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
108 CHYREK Kacper AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
109 ANTKIEWICZ Mikołaj ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
110 CNOTALSKI Przemysław ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW    POL 
111 ADAMCZYK Patryk AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
112 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL 
113 DOMOWICZ Krzysztof KKS KRAKÓW    POL 
114 EMILIANOWICZ Jakub MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
115 JACEWICZ Tymoteusz KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
116 BERNAT Julian KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
117 MOREK Kacper KS SZPADA WADOWICE    POL 
118 MODLIŃSKI Maurycy MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
119 GRABOWSKI Sebastian UKS START OPOLE    POL 
120 GRABOWSKI Alan UKS START OPOLE    POL 
121T SOŁTYS Kacper KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
121T STARADYNAU Aliaksei EGALITE    BLR 
121T KURBATSKYI Stepan UKS START OPOLE    POL 
124 GLINKA Jan PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
125 KESHK Nuri KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
126 JASIŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ.    POL 
127T STASIENIUK Paweł MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
127T MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL 
129 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech IKS WARSZAWA    POL 
130 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS G-8 BIELANY    POL