Event Format
Total # of fencers: 110
Round #1
16 poules
2 poules of 6 and 14 poules of 7
88 (80.00% of 110) competitors promoted to the next round
Round #2
Incomplete DE table of 128 fenced through the finals, no fence-off for third
Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
2 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
4 RUTZ Barbara AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
5 MROSZCZAK Anna AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
6 PYTKA Kamila AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
7 BŁACH Blanka AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
8 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
9 ZAGAŁA Jagoda PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
10 SWATOWSKA Martyna 10  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
11 KLUGHARDT Gloria 11  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
12 JANELLI Zofia 12  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
13 JAKUBOWICZ Anna 13  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
14 WILASZEK Paulina 14  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
15 MIZERA Olga 15  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
16 BRYCH Barbara 16  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
17 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena 17  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
18 POLIS Anna 18  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
19 GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena 20  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
20 SZKLAR Aleksandra 21  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
21 ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria 22  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
22 MAZANEK Karolina 25  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
23 PYTKA Sara 26  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
24 WIECZOREK Anna 28  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL 
25 BIAŁEK Marta 29  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
26 PIEKARSKA Barbara 30  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
27 STASZULONEK Karolina 32  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
28 ŁUSZCZ Weronika 33  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
29 BEŁZ Aleksandra 34  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
30 SABALSKA Ewelina 35  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
31 SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 36  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
32 JADCZAK Dominika 37  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
33 MYKA Marta 40  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
34 KLASIK Alicja 42  RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
35 JANICKA Weronika 43  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
36 SULEJ Zuzanna 44  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
37 KAWENCKA Ewa 45  PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
38 PARYSEK Zofia 46  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
39 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 48  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
40 PRZENIOSŁO Joanna 49  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
41 KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria 52  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
42 MROCHEM Patrycja 53  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
43 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna 55  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
44 KORKUS Emilia 56  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL 
45 MARUCHA Weronika 57  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
46 WRÓBLEWSKA Agata 59  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
47 OLCHOWIK Zuzanna 61  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
48 FRYDRYCH Małgorzata 62  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
49 SZKLAR Katarzyna 64  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
50 KONWICKA Izabella 65  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
51 OLCHOWIK Michalina 66  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
52 LEŚNIEWSKA Marta 68  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
53 LENCKOSZ Apolonia 70  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
54 ZIĘTEK Patrycja 71  BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE    POL 
55 FRYSTACKA Patrycja 72  RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
56 ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga 73  RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
57 GĘSIKOWSKA Emilia 75  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
58 PIEKARSKA Helena 76  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
59 MAJCHRZAK Julia 83  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
60 OLEJNICKA Dominika 85  IKS WARSZAWA    POL 
61 PINES Anna 88  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
62 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 88  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
63 CZAJKA Aleksandra 90  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
64 ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 91  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL 
65 KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna 91  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
66 ŁAPKIEWICZ Julia 96  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
67 LICZBERSKA Aneta 98  UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL.    POL 
68 KWAŚNIEWSKA Marta 98  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
69 FERSTER Paulina   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
70 GAJÓWKA Maria   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
71 JAJKO Oliwia   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
72 GRABOVSKYTE Lurde   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
73 SCETKO Patricija   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
74 NOWAK Aleksandra   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
75 KUŹMIŃSKA Hanna   AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
76 RAKOCZY Natalia   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
77 BIELA Karolina   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
78 KORCZAK Natalia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
79 PRINA CERAI Veronica   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
80 ŻELICHOWSKA Sandra   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
81 CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
82 OŻAROWSKA Małgorzata   IKS WARSZAWA    POL 
83 MASALO Olivija   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
84 RADWAN Patrycja   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
85 KĄDZIOŁKA Katarzyna   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
86 WIERZBA Michalina   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
87 KAMIŃSKA Gabriela   UKS FENIKS WIELISZEW    POL 
88 NOWACKA Oktawia   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
89 LATINYTE Ruta   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
90 SERAPINAITE Emilia   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
91 PERET Karolina   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
92 CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
93 HERBREDER Wiktora   KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI    POL 
94 SOKÓŁ Marta   UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ    POL 
95 CIEŚLIK Cecylia   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
96 POPOŃCZYK Anna   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
97 LIGĘZA Katarzyna   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
98 PRINA CERAI Sara   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
99 KHOROSHKOVA Natalia   PSKOV    RUS 
100 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Daria   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
101 BŁAŻ Maria   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
102 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
103 STAWICKAJA Iwona   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    LTU 
104 MARKIEWICZ Martyna   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
105 WYSOKIŃSKA Agnieszka   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
106 KOROL Amelia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
107 SVYSTIL Yuliia   DYNAMO    UKR 
108 SIMKUTE Ausrine   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
109 POHKALOVA Anfisa   DYNAMO    UKR 
110 ASHCHUK Yulia   NOVOSIBIRSK    RUS 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 D0 D3 2 0.33 16 25 -9
JADCZAK Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 20 +7
POPOŃCZYK Anna
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
3 D1 D3 D3 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 16 30 -14
KUŹMIŃSKA Hanna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 0.33 21 27 -6
LIGĘZA Katarzyna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 23 22 +1
MYKA Marta
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 24 19 +5
TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LICZBERSKA Aneta
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL. / POL
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 0.33 20 24 -4
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
KHOROSHKOVA Natalia
PSKOV / RUS
3 D2 D2 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
4 V4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 3 0.50 21 25 -4
CZAJKA Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
5 D3 D1 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
CIEŚLIK Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 22 23 -1

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JANICKA Weronika
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
1 V4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V3 4 0.67 21 19 +2
SOKÓŁ Marta
UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ / POL
3 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 0.33 17 23 -6
ŁAPKIEWICZ Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
4 D3 D4 D0 V5 D1 D2 1 0.17 15 29 -14
PRINA CERAI Sara
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D1 D3 1 0.17 20 29 -9
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
ŁUSZCZ Weronika
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 22 20 +2

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Daria
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 23 20 +3
PINES Anna
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
2 D1 D4 D1 V5 D4 D1 1 0.17 16 29 -13
SCETKO Patricija
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 2 0.33 20 25 -5
SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 27 17 +10
PERET Karolina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 D3 D4 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
SULEJ Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 22 +6
RUTZ Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
FERSTER Paulina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
1 D1 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 15 27 -12
KAWENCKA Ewa
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
GĘSIKOWSKA Emilia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 V4 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 17 20 -3
MROSZCZAK Anna
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 10 +19
BEŁZ Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
5 D4 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.33 22 22 0
MARKIEWICZ Martyna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
6 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 18 26 -8
HERBREDER Wiktora
KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI / POL
7 D4 D1 D3 D1 D1 V5 1 0.17 15 29 -14

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
STAWICKAJA Iwona
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / LTU
1 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
PARYSEK Zofia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 22 +1
OLEJNICKA Dominika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
3 D4 D1 D0 D4 D4 V5 1 0.17 18 29 -11
PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 1.00 27 9 +18
SERAPINAITE Emilia
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 20 +7
GAJÓWKA Maria
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
6 D3 D4 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 0.17 21 29 -8
STASZULONEK Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
7 D2 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 0.33 21 26 -5

Poule #7
On piste 7  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MAJCHRZAK Julia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D4 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 27 -6
BŁACH Blanka
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
BŁAŻ Maria
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
3 V5 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 25 -1
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
JAJKO Oliwia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
5 V5 D0 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 25 -6
BIAŁEK Marta
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 22 0
LATINYTE Ruta
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
7 D4 D1 D4 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 15 30 -15

Poule #8
On piste 8  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D0 V3 V5 D1 D4 D2 2 0.33 15 23 -8
PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 21 +3
ŁAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
4 D1 D0 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 9 30 -21
PIEKARSKA Helena
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 24 21 +3
PIEKARSKA Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 24 0
PRZENIOSŁO Joanna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 20 +7

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NOWACKA Oktawia
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 25 -1
KWAŚNIEWSKA Marta
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 D3 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 15 30 -15
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 3 0.50 25 24 +1
ZAGAŁA Jagoda
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 20 +10
WIECZOREK Anna
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 21 +6
ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
WYSOKIŃSKA Agnieszka
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
7 D4 V5 D2 D2 D4 D3 1 0.17 20 27 -7

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PYTKA Sara
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
1 V5 D4 V4 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
FRYSTACKA Patrycja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
SVYSTIL Yuliia
DYNAMO / UKR
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 19 +8
JAKUBOWSKA Martyna
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
4 D3 D2 D1 D2 D4 V5 1 0.17 17 26 -9
SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
PRINA CERAI Veronica
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
6 D0 D4 D3 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 16 28 -12
KAMIŃSKA Gabriela
UKS FENIKS WIELISZEW / POL
7 D4 D1 D1 D2 D4 V4 1 0.17 16 28 -12

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MAZANEK Karolina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 17 +13
SIMKUTE Ausrine
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
2 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 24 -2
KĄDZIOŁKA Katarzyna
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 10 30 -20
MROCHEM Patrycja
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
5 D3 V5 V5 V4 V3 V5 5 0.83 25 17 +8
KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
6 D4 V4 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 0.50 22 21 +1
ZIĘTEK Patrycja
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
7 D3 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4

Poule #12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LENCKOSZ Apolonia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D2 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 0.17 20 27 -7
RAKOCZY Natalia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 D3 2 0.33 21 23 -2
KORKUS Emilia
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 22 +5
KOROL Amelia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
4 D2 D1 D2 D3 D0 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
RADWAN Patrycja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 18 +12
JANELLI Zofia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V4 4 0.67 27 17 +10
ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2

Poule #13
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JAKUBOWICZ Anna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
POHKALOVA Anfisa
DYNAMO / UKR
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 15 +13
ŻELICHOWSKA Sandra
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 D1 D1 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 0.17 17 28 -11
LEŚNIEWSKA Marta
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 21 23 -2
MARUCHA Weronika
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
5 D2 D0 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 0.17 11 26 -15
SZKLAR Aleksandra
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
BIELA Karolina
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
7 D0 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 17 26 -9

Poule #14
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WILASZEK Paulina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
ASHCHUK Yulia
NOVOSIBIRSK / RUS
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 16 +8
GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
WRÓBLEWSKA Agata
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
4 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 19 22 -3
OLCHOWIK Michalina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
5 D1 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 18 26 -8
WIERZBA Michalina
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
6 D0 D0 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 0.17 10 27 -17
NOWAK Aleksandra
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
7 D2 D3 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 0.17 20 27 -7

Poule #15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
OLCHOWIK Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
KONWICKA Izabella
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
2 D4 D4 D2 D4 V5 1 0.20 19 22 -3
MASALO Olivija
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
3 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.40 15 21 -6
MIZERA Olga
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 9 +13
POLIS Anna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 1.00 23 12 +11
KORCZAK Natalia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18

Poule #16
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRYCH Barbara
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 D1 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
FRYDRYCH Małgorzata
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
4 D1 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 0.20 12 24 -12
SZKLAR Katarzyna
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 21 -2
OŻAROWSKA Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
6 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 15 20 -5

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
3T BŁACH Blanka AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
3T KAWENCKA Ewa 45  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
3T RUTZ Barbara AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
6 PYTKA Kamila AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  1.00  27  +18  Advanced
7 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena 17  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
8 TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
9 SZKLAR Aleksandra 21  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
10 SWATOWSKA Martyna 10  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
11 MAZANEK Karolina 25  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  1.00  30  17  +13  Advanced
12 RADWAN Patrycja   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  1.00  30  18  +12  Advanced
13 POLIS Anna 18  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  1.00  23  12  +11  Advanced
14 ZAGAŁA Jagoda PIAST GLIWICE    POL  1.00  30  20  +10  Advanced
15 MROSZCZAK Anna AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  0.83  29  10  +19  Advanced
16T WILASZEK Paulina 14  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
16T PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
18 GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena 20  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
19 SABALSKA Ewelina 35  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
20 KLUGHARDT Gloria 11  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.83  25  17  +8  Advanced
21T PRZENIOSŁO Joanna 49  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  0.83  27  20  +7  Advanced
21T SERAPINAITE Emilia   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU  0.83  27  20  +7  Advanced
23 KORKUS Emilia 56  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL  0.83  27  22  +5  Advanced
24 BRYCH Barbara 16  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
25 MIZERA Olga 15  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.80  22  +13  Advanced
26 POHKALOVA Anfisa   DYNAMO    UKR  0.67  28  15  +13  Advanced
27 JANELLI Zofia 12  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
28 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 48  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
29 JAKUBOWICZ Anna 13  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
30 SVYSTIL Yuliia   DYNAMO    UKR  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
31 ASHCHUK Yulia   NOVOSIBIRSK    RUS  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
32T JADCZAK Dominika 37  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
32T PYTKA Sara 26  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
34 KLASIK Alicja 42  RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
35 SULEJ Zuzanna 44  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.67  28  22  +6  Advanced
36 WIECZOREK Anna 28  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
37 ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga 73  RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
38 FRYSTACKA Patrycja 72  RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
39 ŁUSZCZ Weronika 33  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  0.67  22  20  +2  Advanced
40 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 88  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.67  21  19  +2  Advanced
41 LIGĘZA Katarzyna   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.67  23  22  +1  Advanced
42 BIAŁEK Marta 29  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.67  22  22  Advanced
43 CIEŚLIK Cecylia   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.67  22  23  -1  Advanced
44 OLCHOWIK Zuzanna 61  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
45 SZKLAR Katarzyna 64  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.60  19  21  -2  Advanced
46 MYKA Marta 40  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
47 MROCHEM Patrycja 53  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
48T PIEKARSKA Helena 76  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
48T GRABOVSKYTE Lurde   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
50 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Daria   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
51T JANICKA Weronika 43  AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
51T ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria 22  AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
53 KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria 52  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.50  25  24  +1  Advanced
54 PARYSEK Zofia 46  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
55 KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna 91  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
56 PIEKARSKA Barbara 30  AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL  0.50  24  24  Advanced
57T BŁAŻ Maria   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
57T NOWACKA Oktawia   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
59T LEŚNIEWSKA Marta 68  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
59T STAWICKAJA Iwona   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    LTU  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
61 WRÓBLEWSKA Agata 59  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
62 GĘSIKOWSKA Emilia 75  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.50  17  20  -3  Advanced
63 SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 36  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
64 OŻAROWSKA Małgorzata   IKS WARSZAWA    POL  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
65 MASALO Olivija   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
66 BEŁZ Aleksandra 34  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL  0.33  22  22  Advanced
67 SIMKUTE Ausrine   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
68 RAKOCZY Natalia   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
69 ZIĘTEK Patrycja 71  BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE    POL  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
70 LICZBERSKA Aneta 98  UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL.    POL  0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
71 STASZULONEK Karolina 32  PIAST GLIWICE    POL  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
72 SCETKO Patricija   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
73T KUŹMIŃSKA Hanna   AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
73T MAJCHRZAK Julia 83  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
75 JAJKO Oliwia   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
76 SOKÓŁ Marta   UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ    POL  0.33  17  23  -6  Advanced
77T MARKIEWICZ Martyna   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
77T OLCHOWIK Michalina 66  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
79 CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.33  15  23  -8  Advanced
80 BIELA Karolina   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
81 ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 91  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
82 FERSTER Paulina   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  0.33  15  27  -12  Advanced
83 KONWICKA Izabella 65  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL  0.20  19  22  -3  Advanced
84 FRYDRYCH Małgorzata 62  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
85T LENCKOSZ Apolonia 70  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.17  20  27  -7  Advanced
85T WYSOKIŃSKA Agnieszka   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.17  20  27  -7  Advanced
85T NOWAK Aleksandra   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL  0.17  20  27  -7  Advanced
88 GAJÓWKA Maria   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL  0.17  21  29  -8  Advanced
89 PRINA CERAI Sara   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.17  20  29  -9  Eliminated
90 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna 55  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.17  17  26  -9  Eliminated
91T CZAJKA Aleksandra 90  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
91T OLEJNICKA Dominika 85  IKS WARSZAWA    POL  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
91T KHOROSHKOVA Natalia   PSKOV    RUS  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
94 ŻELICHOWSKA Sandra   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
95T PRINA CERAI Veronica   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
95T KAMIŃSKA Gabriela   UKS FENIKS WIELISZEW    POL  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
97 PINES Anna 88  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL  0.17  16  29  -13  Eliminated
98T ŁAPKIEWICZ Julia 96  AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
98T HERBREDER Wiktora   KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI    POL  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
100 MARUCHA Weronika 57  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.17  11  26  -15  Eliminated
101 WIERZBA Michalina   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL  0.17  10  27  -17  Eliminated
102 CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.00  13  25  -12  Eliminated
103 POPOŃCZYK Anna   PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.00  16  30  -14  Eliminated
104T LATINYTE Ruta   GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU  0.00  15  30  -15  Eliminated
104T KWAŚNIEWSKA Marta 98  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL  0.00  15  30  -15  Eliminated
106 KORCZAK Natalia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
107 PERET Karolina   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
108T KOROL Amelia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
108T KĄDZIOŁKA Katarzyna   AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
110 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna   ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
Piste Assignments by Name
Name Piste Time
ASHCHUK Yulia Piste 8  17:15 
BEŁZ Aleksandra Piste 9  17:15 
BIAŁEK Marta Piste 7  16:45 
BIELA Karolina Piste 5  16:30 
BŁACH Blanka Piste 2  16:45 
BŁAŻ Maria    
BRYCH Barbara Piste 3  17:20 
CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda Piste 6  17:15 
CIEŚLIK Cecylia Piste 7  16:45 
FERSTER Paulina    
FRYDRYCH Małgorzata Piste 3  17:15 
FRYSTACKA Patrycja Piste 8  16:45 
GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena Piste 8  16:45 
GAJÓWKA Maria Piste 3  16:45 
GĘSIKOWSKA Emilia    
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde    
JADCZAK Dominika Piste 2  16:30 
JAJKO Oliwia Piste 6  16:45 
JAKUBOWICZ Anna Piste 4  17:15 
JANELLI Zofia Piste 5  16:45 
JANICKA Weronika Piste 2  17:15 
KAWENCKA Ewa Piste 9  16:30 
KLASIK Alicja Piste 8  17:50 
KLUGHARDT Gloria Piste 4  17:50 
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata Piste 9  16:45 
KONWICKA Izabella Piste 8  16:30 
KORKUS Emilia Piste 8  17:00 
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria Piste 5  17:00 
KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna Piste 9  17:00 
KUŹMIŃSKA Hanna    
LENCKOSZ Apolonia    
LEŚNIEWSKA Marta Piste 9  16:45 
LICZBERSKA Aneta    
LIGĘZA Katarzyna    
ŁUSZCZ Weronika Piste 7  17:00 
MAJCHRZAK Julia Piste 2  16:45 
MARKIEWICZ Martyna    
MASALO Olivija Piste 2  16:30 
MAZANEK Karolina Piste 4  16:45 
MIZERA Olga Piste 5  16:30 
MROCHEM Patrycja Piste 7  17:15 
MROSZCZAK Anna Piste 9  17:20 
MYKA Marta    
NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Daria    
NOWACKA Oktawia    
NOWAK Aleksandra    
OLCHOWIK Michalina    
OLCHOWIK Zuzanna Piste 4  17:00 
OŻAROWSKA Małgorzata    
PARYSEK Zofia    
PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena Piste 6  16:45 
PIEKARSKA Barbara    
PIEKARSKA Helena    
PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena Piste 2  17:20 
POHKALOVA Anfisa Piste 8  17:20 
POLIS Anna Piste 8  16:30 
PRZENIOSŁO Joanna Piste 4  17:20 
PYTKA Kamila Piste 7  17:50 
PYTKA Sara Piste 3  16:30 
RADWAN Patrycja Piste 7  16:30 
RAKOCZY Natalia Piste 5  17:15 
RUTZ Barbara Piste 1  18:15 
SABALSKA Ewelina Piste 3  16:45 
SCETKO Patricija Piste 5  16:45 
SERAPINAITE Emilia Piste 7  17:20 
SIMKUTE Ausrine Piste 6  16:30 
SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria    
SOKÓŁ Marta    
STASZULONEK Karolina Piste 6  17:00 
STAWICKAJA Iwona Piste 2  17:00 
SULEJ Zuzanna Piste 7  16:30 
SVYSTIL Yuliia Piste 1  18:30 
SWATOWSKA Martyna Piste 1  19:00 
SZKLAR Aleksandra Piste 4  16:30 
SZKLAR Katarzyna    
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina Piste 6  16:30 
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia Piste 4  16:45 
TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa Piste 3  17:50 
WIECZOREK Anna Piste 5  17:20 
WILASZEK Paulina Piste 3  16:30 
WRÓBLEWSKA Agata    
WYSOKIŃSKA Agnieszka    
ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra Piste 4  16:30 
ZAGAŁA Jagoda Piste 6  17:20 
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra Piste 1  19:00 
ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria Piste 9  16:30 
ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga Piste 3  17:00 
ZIĘTEK Patrycja    
Piste Assignments by Club
Club Name Piste Time
AZS AWF KATOWICE JANICKA Weronika Piste 2  17:15 
AZS AWF KATOWICE MROCHEM Patrycja Piste 7  17:15 
AZS AWF KATOWICE SWATOWSKA Martyna Piste 1  19:00 
AZS AWF KATOWICE SZKLAR Aleksandra Piste 4  16:30 
AZS AWF KATOWICE TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa Piste 3  17:50 
AZS AWF KRAKÓW BRYCH Barbara Piste 3  17:20 
AZS AWF KRAKÓW KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata Piste 9  16:45 
AZS AWF KRAKÓW KUŹMIŃSKA Hanna    
AZS AWF KRAKÓW POLIS Anna Piste 8  16:30 
AZS AWF KRAKÓW PRZENIOSŁO Joanna Piste 4  17:20 
AZS AWF KRAKÓW ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra Piste 1  19:00 
AZS AWF KRAKÓW ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria Piste 9  16:30 
AZS AWF WARSZAWA BIAŁEK Marta Piste 7  16:45 
AZS AWF WARSZAWA GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena Piste 8  16:45 
AZS AWF WARSZAWA GĘSIKOWSKA Emilia    
AZS AWF WARSZAWA MYKA Marta    
AZS AWF WARSZAWA PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena Piste 6  16:45 
AZS AWF WARSZAWA PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena Piste 2  17:20 
AZS AWF WARSZAWA PYTKA Kamila Piste 7  17:50 
AZS AWF WARSZAWA PYTKA Sara Piste 3  16:30 
AZS AWF WARSZAWA SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria    
AZS AWF WROCŁAW BIELA Karolina Piste 5  16:30 
AZS AWF WROCŁAW BŁACH Blanka Piste 2  16:45 
AZS AWF WROCŁAW KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria Piste 5  17:00 
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW ŁUSZCZ Weronika Piste 7  17:00 
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW MAZANEK Karolina Piste 4  16:45 
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW MROSZCZAK Anna Piste 9  17:20 
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW PIEKARSKA Barbara    
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW RUTZ Barbara Piste 1  18:15 
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW WILASZEK Paulina Piste 3  16:30 
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ FERSTER Paulina    
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ FRYDRYCH Małgorzata Piste 3  17:15 
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE ZIĘTEK Patrycja    
Dynamo POHKALOVA Anfisa Piste 8  17:20 
Dynamo SVYSTIL Yuliia Piste 1  18:30 
GINTARINE SPAGA GRABOVSKYTE Lurde    
GINTARINE SPAGA MASALO Olivija Piste 2  16:30 
GINTARINE SPAGA SCETKO Patricija Piste 5  16:45 
GINTARINE SPAGA SERAPINAITE Emilia Piste 7  17:20 
GINTARINE SPAGA SIMKUTE Ausrine Piste 6  16:30 
IKS WARSZAWA OŻAROWSKA Małgorzata    
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. JANELLI Zofia Piste 5  16:45 
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. PIEKARSKA Helena    
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. WRÓBLEWSKA Agata    
KSz WARSZAWIANKA CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda Piste 6  17:15 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA JADCZAK Dominika Piste 2  16:30 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA JAKUBOWICZ Anna Piste 4  17:15 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna Piste 9  17:00 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA LEŚNIEWSKA Marta Piste 9  16:45 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA MAJCHRZAK Julia Piste 2  16:45 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA MARKIEWICZ Martyna    
KSz WARSZAWIANKA MIZERA Olga Piste 5  16:30 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA OLCHOWIK Michalina    
KSz WARSZAWIANKA OLCHOWIK Zuzanna Piste 4  17:00 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA RADWAN Patrycja Piste 7  16:30 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA STAWICKAJA Iwona Piste 2  17:00 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA SULEJ Zuzanna Piste 7  16:30 
KSz WARSZAWIANKA SZYMANOWSKA Karolina Piste 6  16:30 
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN NOWAK Aleksandra    
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN SABALSKA Ewelina Piste 3  16:45 
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN SZKLAR Katarzyna    
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN TOMASZEWSKA Natalia Piste 4  16:45 
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE KORKUS Emilia Piste 8  17:00 
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE WIECZOREK Anna Piste 5  17:20 
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra Piste 4  16:30 
NOVOSIBIRSK ASHCHUK Yulia Piste 8  17:15 
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE BEŁZ Aleksandra Piste 9  17:15 
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE BŁAŻ Maria    
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE GAJÓWKA Maria Piste 3  16:45 
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE KONWICKA Izabella Piste 8  16:30 
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE RAKOCZY Natalia Piste 5  17:15 
PIAST GLIWICE KAWENCKA Ewa Piste 9  16:30 
PIAST GLIWICE STASZULONEK Karolina Piste 6  17:00 
PIAST GLIWICE ZAGAŁA Jagoda Piste 6  17:20 
PKSZERM WARSZAWA CIEŚLIK Cecylia Piste 7  16:45 
RMKS RYBNIK FRYSTACKA Patrycja Piste 8  16:45 
RMKS RYBNIK KLASIK Alicja Piste 8  17:50 
RMKS RYBNIK ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga Piste 3  17:00 
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA LENCKOSZ Apolonia    
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA LIGĘZA Katarzyna    
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA PARYSEK Zofia    
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA WYSOKIŃSKA Agnieszka    
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Daria    
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA NOWACKA Oktawia    
UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ SOKÓŁ Marta    
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN JAJKO Oliwia Piste 6  16:45 
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN KLUGHARDT Gloria Piste 4  17:50 
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL. LICZBERSKA Aneta    
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  (1) ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
(65) MASALO Olivija
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
  15 - 6 
  (64) MASALO Olivija
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
 
(64) OŻAROWSKA Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 5   
    (1) ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
(33) JADCZAK Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 7 
  (33) JADCZAK Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(96) -BYE-       
    (32) JADCZAK Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
 
(97) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (32) PYTKA Sara
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(32) PYTKA Sara
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
    (1) ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
(17) PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 14 
  (17) PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(81) ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
  15 - 4     
  (48) ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(48) GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
15 - 12       
    (16) PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(49) PIEKARSKA Helena
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  13 - 12   
  (49) BIELA Karolina
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(80) BIELA Karolina
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 13     
    (16) WILASZEK Paulina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(113) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (16) WILASZEK Paulina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(16) WILASZEK Paulina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
    (1) ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
(9) SZKLAR Aleksandra
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 10 
  (9) SZKLAR Aleksandra
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) SZKLAR Aleksandra
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(73) MAJCHRZAK Julia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 8     
  (56) MAJCHRZAK Julia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(56) PIEKARSKA Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 12       
    (9) BRYCH Barbara
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(41) LIGĘZA Katarzyna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  15 - 12     
  (41) GAJÓWKA Maria
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(88) GAJÓWKA Maria
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 10         
    (24) BRYCH Barbara
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
     
(105) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (24) BRYCH Barbara
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
     
(24) BRYCH Barbara
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
    (8) TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(25) MIZERA Olga
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 4   
  (25) MIZERA Olga
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) MIZERA Olga
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(89) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (40) TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
     
(40) TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
       
    (8) TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(57) NOWACKA Oktawia
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
 
  15 - 11   
  (57) SCETKO Patricija
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
   
(72) SCETKO Patricija
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
15 - 14     
    (8) TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(121) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (8) TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(8) TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
    (1) ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
(5) RUTZ Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) RUTZ Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) RUTZ Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(69) ZIĘTEK Patrycja
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
 
  15 - 6     
  (60) STAWICKAJA Iwona
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / LTU
 
     
(60) STAWICKAJA Iwona
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / LTU
 
15 - 7       
    (5) RUTZ Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(37) ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  15 - 9     
  (37) ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
       
(92) -BYE-           
    (28) SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(101) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (28) SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(28) SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (5) RUTZ Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(21) PRZENIOSŁO Joanna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 9     
  (21) PRZENIOSŁO Joanna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(108) -BYE-           
    (21) PRZENIOSŁO Joanna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(85) WYSOKIŃSKA Agnieszka
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  15 - 8         
  (44) OLCHOWIK Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
         
(44) OLCHOWIK Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
15 - 9           
    (12) PRZENIOSŁO Joanna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
     
(53) KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 8       
  (53) KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(76) SOKÓŁ Marta
UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
15 - 5         
    (12) RADWAN Patrycja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (12) RADWAN Patrycja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(12) RADWAN Patrycja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (4) RUTZ Barbara
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(13) POLIS Anna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 11   
  (13) POLIS Anna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) POLIS Anna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
(77) OLCHOWIK Michalina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 8     
  (52) JANICKA Weronika
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(52) JANICKA Weronika
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 10       
    (13) KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
   
(45) SZKLAR Katarzyna
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 5     
  (45) FRYDRYCH Małgorzata
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
       
(84) FRYDRYCH Małgorzata
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 13         
    (20) KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
     
(109) -BYE-    15 - 5       
  (20) KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
     
(20) KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
       
    (4) KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
 
(29) JAKUBOWICZ Anna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 10   
  (29) JAKUBOWICZ Anna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(100) -BYE-       
    (29) WIECZOREK Anna
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(93) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (36) WIECZOREK Anna
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(36) WIECZOREK Anna
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
       
    (4) WIECZOREK Anna
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(61) WRÓBLEWSKA Agata
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  15 - 14   
  (61) RAKOCZY Natalia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(68) RAKOCZY Natalia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 14     
    (4) KAWENCKA Ewa
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (4) KAWENCKA Ewa
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(4) KAWENCKA Ewa
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
    (1) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
(3) BŁACH Blanka
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) BŁACH Blanka
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) BŁACH Blanka
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(67) SIMKUTE Ausrine
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
  15 - 8     
  (62) SIMKUTE Ausrine
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
     
(62) GĘSIKOWSKA Emilia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 11       
    (3) SVYSTIL Yuliia
DYNAMO / UKR
 
   
(35) SULEJ Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 14     
  (35) SULEJ Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(94) -BYE-           
    (30) SVYSTIL Yuliia
DYNAMO / UKR
 
     
(99) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (30) SVYSTIL Yuliia
DYNAMO / UKR
 
     
(30) SVYSTIL Yuliia
DYNAMO / UKR
 
       
    (3) SVYSTIL Yuliia
DYNAMO / UKR
 
   
(19) SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 4     
  (19) SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
       
(110) -BYE-           
    (19) SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
       
(83) KONWICKA Izabella
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 13         
  (46) KONWICKA Izabella
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
         
(46) MYKA Marta
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 12           
    (14) ZAGAŁA Jagoda
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(51) ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  15 - 7       
  (51) ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(78) MARKIEWICZ Martyna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
15 - 11         
    (14) ZAGAŁA Jagoda
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(115) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (14) ZAGAŁA Jagoda
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(14) ZAGAŁA Jagoda
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
       
    (3) SVYSTIL Yuliia
DYNAMO / UKR
 
   
(11) MAZANEK Karolina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 14     
  (11) MAZANEK Karolina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) MAZANEK Karolina
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(75) JAJKO Oliwia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  15 - 8         
  (54) JAJKO Oliwia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
         
(54) PARYSEK Zofia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
15 - 12           
    (11) SERAPINAITE Emilia
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
       
(43) CIEŚLIK Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 14         
  (43) CIEŚLIK Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
           
(86) NOWAK Aleksandra
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
15 - 7             
    (22) SERAPINAITE Emilia
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
         
(107) -BYE-    15 - 9           
  (22) SERAPINAITE Emilia
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
         
(22) SERAPINAITE Emilia
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU
 
           
    (6) PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(27) JANELLI Zofia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  15 - 9       
  (27) JANELLI Zofia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
       
(102) -BYE-           
    (27) JANELLI Zofia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
       
(91) -BYE-    15 - 13         
  (38) FRYSTACKA Patrycja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
         
(38) FRYSTACKA Patrycja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
           
    (6) PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(59) LEŚNIEWSKA Marta
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 9       
  (59) LEŚNIEWSKA Marta
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(70) LICZBERSKA Aneta
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL. / POL
 
15 - 12         
    (6) PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(123) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (6) PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(6) PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (2) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(7) PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(71) STASZULONEK Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
  15 - 4     
  (58) STASZULONEK Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(58) BŁAŻ Maria
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 11       
    (7) POHKALOVA Anfisa
DYNAMO / UKR
 
   
(39) ŁUSZCZ Weronika
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 8     
  (39) ŁUSZCZ Weronika
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(90) -BYE-           
    (26) POHKALOVA Anfisa
DYNAMO / UKR
 
     
(103) -BYE-    15 - 14       
  (26) POHKALOVA Anfisa
DYNAMO / UKR
 
     
(26) POHKALOVA Anfisa
DYNAMO / UKR
 
       
    (7) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(23) KORKUS Emilia
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
  15 - 12     
  (23) KORKUS Emilia
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
       
(106) -BYE-           
    (23) BIAŁEK Marta
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(87) LENCKOSZ Apolonia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  15 - 13         
  (42) BIAŁEK Marta
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
         
(42) BIAŁEK Marta
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 14           
    (10) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(55) KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 7       
  (55) KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(74) KUŹMIŃSKA Hanna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 4         
    (10) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(119) -BYE-    15 - 5       
  (10) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(10) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
       
    (2) SWATOWSKA Martyna
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(15) MROSZCZAK Anna
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  12 - 11   
  (15) MROSZCZAK Anna
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) MROSZCZAK Anna
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(79) CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 5     
  (50) CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(50) NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Daria
ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA / POL
 
15 - 10       
    (15) MROSZCZAK Anna
AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(47) MROCHEM Patrycja
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 8     
  (47) MROCHEM Patrycja
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(82) FERSTER Paulina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 6         
    (18) GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(111) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (18) GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(18) GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (2) KLASIK Alicja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
 
(31) ASHCHUK Yulia
NOVOSIBIRSK / RUS
 
  15 - 8   
  (31) ASHCHUK Yulia
NOVOSIBIRSK / RUS
 
   
(98) -BYE-       
    (31) KLASIK Alicja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
   
(95) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (34) KLASIK Alicja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
     
(34) KLASIK Alicja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
       
    (2) KLASIK Alicja
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
 
(63) SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 14   
  (63) BEŁZ Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(66) BEŁZ Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 14     
    (2) KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
 
(2) KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
   

Results so Far
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 SWATOWSKA Martyna AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
2 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
3T RUTZ Barbara AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
3T SVYSTIL Yuliia DYNAMO    UKR 
5 PYTKA Kamila AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
6 TRZEBIŃSKA Ewa AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
7 KLUGHARDT Gloria UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
8 KLASIK Alicja RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
9 ZAGAŁA Jagoda PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
10 MROSZCZAK Anna AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
11 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
12T PRZENIOSŁO Joanna AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
12T SERAPINAITE Emilia GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
14 BRYCH Barbara AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
15 POHKALOVA Anfisa DYNAMO    UKR 
16 WIECZOREK Anna MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL 
17 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
18T KAWENCKA Ewa PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
18T BŁACH Blanka AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
20 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
21 SZKLAR Aleksandra AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
22 MAZANEK Karolina AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
23 RADWAN Patrycja KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
24 POLIS Anna AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
25 WILASZEK Paulina AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
26 GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
27 SABALSKA Ewelina MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
28 MIZERA Olga KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
29 JANELLI Zofia KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
30 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
31 JADCZAK Dominika KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
32 BIAŁEK Marta AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
33 KORKUS Emilia MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL 
34 JAKUBOWICZ Anna KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
35 ASHCHUK Yulia NOVOSIBIRSK    RUS 
36 PYTKA Sara AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
37 SULEJ Zuzanna KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
38 ZGRYŹNIAK Kinga RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
39 FRYSTACKA Patrycja RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
40 ŁUSZCZ Weronika AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
41 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
42 CIEŚLIK Cecylia PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
43 OLCHOWIK Zuzanna KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
44 MROCHEM Patrycja AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
45T JANICKA Weronika AZS AWF KATOWICE    POL 
45T ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
47 KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
48 KUŚMIERZ Zuzanna KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
49T STAWICKAJA Iwona KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    LTU 
49T LEŚNIEWSKA Marta KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
51 MASALO Olivija GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
52 BEŁZ Aleksandra PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
53 SIMKUTE Ausrine GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
54 RAKOCZY Natalia PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
55 STASZULONEK Karolina PIAST GLIWICE    POL 
56 SCETKO Patricija GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
57 MAJCHRZAK Julia KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
58 JAJKO Oliwia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
59 CHOROSIŃSKA Matylda KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
60 BIELA Karolina AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
61 ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra MUSZKIETER GLIWICE    POL 
62 KONWICKA Izabella PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
63 FRYDRYCH Małgorzata BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
64 GAJÓWKA Maria PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
65 LIGĘZA Katarzyna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
66 SZKLAR Katarzyna MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
67 MYKA Marta AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
68T GRABOVSKYTE Lurde GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
68T PIEKARSKA Helena KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
70 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Daria ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
71 PARYSEK Zofia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
72 PIEKARSKA Barbara AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW    POL 
73T NOWACKA Oktawia ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
73T BŁAŻ Maria PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
75 WRÓBLEWSKA Agata KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
76 GĘSIKOWSKA Emilia AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
77 SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
78 OŻAROWSKA Małgorzata IKS WARSZAWA    POL 
79 ZIĘTEK Patrycja BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE    POL 
80 LICZBERSKA Aneta UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL.    POL 
81 KUŹMIŃSKA Hanna AZS AWF KRAKÓW    POL 
82 SOKÓŁ Marta UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ    POL 
83T MARKIEWICZ Martyna KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
83T OLCHOWIK Michalina KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
85 FERSTER Paulina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
86T WYSOKIŃSKA Agnieszka SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
86T LENCKOSZ Apolonia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
86T NOWAK Aleksandra MKS KUSY SZCZECIN    POL 
89 PRINA CERAI Sara KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
90 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
91T KHOROSHKOVA Natalia PSKOV    RUS 
91T CZAJKA Aleksandra KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
91T OLEJNICKA Dominika IKS WARSZAWA    POL 
94 ŻELICHOWSKA Sandra AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
95T KAMIŃSKA Gabriela UKS FENIKS WIELISZEW    POL 
95T PRINA CERAI Veronica KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
97 PINES Anna PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE    POL 
98T ŁAPKIEWICZ Julia AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
98T HERBREDER Wiktora KS SZERMIERZ ŁOMIANKI    POL 
100 MARUCHA Weronika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
101 WIERZBA Michalina ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL 
102 CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
103 POPOŃCZYK Anna PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
104T LATINYTE Ruta GINTARINE SPAGA    LTU 
104T KWAŚNIEWSKA Marta KSZ WARSZAWIANKA    POL 
106 KORCZAK Natalia AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
107 PERET Karolina AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
108T KĄDZIOŁKA Katarzyna AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
108T KOROL Amelia AZS AWF WARSZAWA    POL 
110 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna ST PIĘCIOBÓJ POLSKI CWKS LEGIA    POL