Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 4.666667  JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra; LIDZBARSKA Julia; MECH Marta; MURAWSKA Karolina  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
2 AZS AWF POZNAŃ 15.66667  LACHMAN Antonina; LISZKA Aleksandra; SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna; WIECZOREK Aleksandra  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
3 I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. 16  DĘBICKA Oliwia; KISIELEWSKA Alicja; KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina; OKLIŃSKA Marta  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
4 WARTA POZNAŃ 16.33333  KOLIBABKA Julia; SZABELSKA Oliwia; WISOKY Weronika; WOŹNIAK Natalia  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
5 WROCŁAWIANIE. 18  BYTNER Malwina; ŁAWSKA Magdalena; TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna; WYWIAŁ Zuzanna  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
6 AZS AWF WARSZAWA 20  BAN Zofia; DANIEWSKA Michalina; SADOWSKA Jagoda; WŁOSIŃSKA Julia  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
7 UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA 21  DEJCZER Natasza; WASILCZUK Dominika; WASILCZUK Karolina  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
8 I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK 28.33333  BESSMAN Julia; SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia; WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara; ZACHAREWICZ Ewa  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
9 II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. 28.66667  CISOWSKA Zuzanna; MULAK Julia; SZATARSKA Maja; SZMIT Laura  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
10 D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. 34.66667  GONDEK Natalia; KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra; ROGÓŻ Alicja  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
11 II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK 43.33333  JERZ Lena; ROMPCZYK Sara; SZPEJNA Daniela    POL 
12 WARTA II 45.66667  KANAS Konstancja; KRĘC Emilia; SROKA Aleksandra  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (1) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(9) II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  45 - 32
[Match Details] 
  (8) I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(8) I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
45 - 40
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) WARTA POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
(5) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
  45 - 35
[Match Details] 
  (5) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
   
(12) WARTA II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
45 - 26
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) WARTA POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
 
(13) -BYE-    45 - 37
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) WARTA POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
 
(4) WARTA POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
   
    (1) WARTA POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
(3) I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
  (3) I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(11) II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
POL
 
  45 - 32
[Match Details] 
   
  (6) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(6) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
45 - 36
[Match Details] 
     
    (2) I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(7) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
  45 - 41
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
   
(10) D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
45 - 34
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(15) -BYE-    42 - 41
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(2) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (3) KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(3) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
45 - 32
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (5) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
(5) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
45 - 37
[Match Details] 
    (5) WROCŁAWIANIE.
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
(6) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  45 - 27
[Match Details] 
  (6) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(7) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
45 - 40
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (7) I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
(7) UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
45 - 37
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(9) II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
    (9) II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(12) WARTA II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  45 - 36
[Match Details] 
  (12) WARTA II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
 
(13) -BYE-     
    (9) II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(14) -BYE-    45 - 42
[Match Details] 
  (11) II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
POL
 
   
(11) II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
POL
 
     
    (10) D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
 
(10) D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
  45 - 39
[Match Details] 
 
  (10) D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) WARTA II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  (11) WARTA II
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
(11) II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK
POL
 
45 - 38
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK TS Score Score TS II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. #
3 BESSMAN Julia 5 5 2 2 SZMIT Laura 6
1 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 1 6 10 8 SZATARSKA Maja 5
2 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 5 11 15 5 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 4
1 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 9 20 17 2 SZMIT Laura 6
3 BESSMAN Julia 5 25 19 2 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 4
2 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 5 30 27 8 SZATARSKA Maja 5
1 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 4 34 32 5 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 4
2 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 6 40 36 4 SZMIT Laura 6
3 BESSMAN Julia 5 45 40 4 SZATARSKA Maja 5
      V45 D40      
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# WARTA II TS Score Score TS WROCŁAWIANIE. #
3 KRĘC Emilia 2 2 4 4 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6
1 SROKA Aleksandra 2 4 10 6 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5
2 KANAS Konstancja 7 11 15 5 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 4
1 SROKA Aleksandra 3 14 20 5 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6
3 KRĘC Emilia 3 17 25 5 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 4
2 KANAS Konstancja 0 17 30 5 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5
1 SROKA Aleksandra 5 22 35 5 BYTNER Malwina R
2 KANAS Konstancja 2 24 40 5 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6
3 KRĘC Emilia 2 26 45 5 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5
      D26 V45      
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA TS Score Score TS II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK #
3 DANIEWSKA Michalina 1 1 2 2 SZPEJNA Daniela 6
1 BAN Zofia 7 8 9 7 JERZ Lena 5
2 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 7 15 10 1 ROMPCZYK Sara 4
1 BAN Zofia 4 19 13 3 SZPEJNA Daniela 6
3 DANIEWSKA Michalina 6 25 16 3 ROMPCZYK Sara 4
2 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 5 30 20 4 JERZ Lena 5
1 BAN Zofia 5 35 20 0 ROMPCZYK Sara 4
2 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 3 38 27 7 SZPEJNA Daniela 6
3 DANIEWSKA Michalina 7 45 36 9 JERZ Lena 5
      V45 D36      
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. TS Score Score TS UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA #
3 GONDEK Natalia 3 3 5 5 WASILCZUK Karolina 6
1 ROGÓŻ Alicja 1 4 10 5 WASILCZUK Dominika 5
2 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 5 9 14 4 DEJCZER Natasza 4
1 ROGÓŻ Alicja 1 10 16 2 WASILCZUK Karolina 6
3 GONDEK Natalia 4 14 25 9 DEJCZER Natasza 4
2 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 6 20 30 5 WASILCZUK Dominika 5
1 ROGÓŻ Alicja 5 25 35 5 DEJCZER Natasza 4
2 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 6 31 40 5 WASILCZUK Karolina 6
3 GONDEK Natalia 3 34 45 5 WASILCZUK Dominika 5
      D34 V45      
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK TS Score Score TS KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK #
6 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 5 5 3 3 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
5 BESSMAN Julia 4 9 10 7 MECH Marta 1
4 SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia 0 9 15 5 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
6 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 3 12 20 5 MECH Marta 1
R WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 5 17 21 1 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
5 BESSMAN Julia 5 22 30 9 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
R WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 4 26 34 4 MURAWSKA Karolina R
6 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 3 29 40 6 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
5 BESSMAN Julia 3 32 45 5 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
      D32 V45      
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# WARTA POZNAŃ TS Score Score TS WROCŁAWIANIE. #
3 WISOKY Weronika 5 5 2 2 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6
1 KOLIBABKA Julia 3 8 10 8 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5
2 SZABELSKA Oliwia 7 15 12 2 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 4
1 KOLIBABKA Julia 4 19 17 5 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6
3 WISOKY Weronika 6 25 18 1 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 4
2 SZABELSKA Oliwia 3 28 23 5 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5
1 KOLIBABKA Julia 7 35 31 8 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 4
2 SZABELSKA Oliwia 5 40 31 0 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6
3 WISOKY Weronika 5 45 37 6 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5
      V45 D37      
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA TS Score Score TS I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. #
6 SADOWSKA Jagoda 3 3 5 5 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 3
5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 5 8 8 3 DĘBICKA Oliwia 1
4 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 5 13 15 7 OKLIŃSKA Marta 2
6 SADOWSKA Jagoda 5 18 20 5 DĘBICKA Oliwia 1
4 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 2 20 25 5 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 3
5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 3 23 30 5 OKLIŃSKA Marta 2
4 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 0 23 35 5 KISIELEWSKA Alicja R
6 SADOWSKA Jagoda 9 32 40 5 OKLIŃSKA Marta 2
5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 0 32 45 5 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 3
      D32 V45      
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ TS Score Score TS UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA #
3 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 4 4 1 1 WASILCZUK Karolina 6
1 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 3 7 9 8 WASILCZUK Dominika 5
2 LACHMAN Antonina 8 15 14 5 DEJCZER Natasza 4
R LISZKA Aleksandra 4 19 17 3 WASILCZUK Karolina 6
3 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 4 23 18 1 DEJCZER Natasza 4
2 LACHMAN Antonina 7 30 24 6 WASILCZUK Dominika 5
R LISZKA Aleksandra 4 34 27 3 DEJCZER Natasza 4
2 LACHMAN Antonina 3 37 31 4 WASILCZUK Karolina 6
3 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 5 42 41 10 WASILCZUK Dominika 5
      V42 D41      
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# WARTA POZNAŃ TS Score Score TS KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK #
6 SZABELSKA Oliwia 0 0 4 4 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
5 WISOKY Weronika 10 10 4 0 MECH Marta 1
4 WOŹNIAK Natalia 2 12 14 10 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
6 SZABELSKA Oliwia 8 20 16 2 MECH Marta 1
R KOLIBABKA Julia 3 23 25 9 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
5 WISOKY Weronika 7 30 25 0 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
R KOLIBABKA Julia 5 35 29 4 MECH Marta 1
6 SZABELSKA Oliwia 5 40 34 5 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
5 WISOKY Weronika 5 45 35 1 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
      V45 D35      
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ TS Score Score TS I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. #
6 LACHMAN Antonina 2 2 5 5 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 3
5 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 8 10 9 4 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 1
4 LISZKA Aleksandra 1 11 15 6 OKLIŃSKA Marta 2
6 LACHMAN Antonina 5 16 20 5 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 1
R SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 2 18 25 5 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 3
5 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 9 27 28 3 OKLIŃSKA Marta 2
R SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 8 35 33 5 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 1
6 LACHMAN Antonina 1 36 40 7 OKLIŃSKA Marta 2
5 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 5 41 45 5 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 3
      D41 V45      
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. TS Score Score TS WARTA POZNAŃ #
3 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 3 3 4 4 WOŹNIAK Natalia R
1 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 3 6 10 6 WISOKY Weronika 5
2 OKLIŃSKA Marta 1 7 13 3 KOLIBABKA Julia 4
1 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 7 14 16 3 WOŹNIAK Natalia R
3 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 8 22 23 7 KOLIBABKA Julia 4
2 OKLIŃSKA Marta 3 25 28 5 WISOKY Weronika 5
1 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 7 32 33 5 KOLIBABKA Julia 4
2 OKLIŃSKA Marta 4 36 37 4 WOŹNIAK Natalia R
3 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina 8 44 45 8 WISOKY Weronika 5
      D44 V45      
Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12), bout #1 of 2
# WARTA II TS Score Score TS II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. #
3 KRĘC Emilia 5 5 2 2 SZMIT Laura 6
1 SROKA Aleksandra 5 10 6 4 SZATARSKA Maja 5
2 KANAS Konstancja 4 14 14 8 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 4
1 SROKA Aleksandra 3 17 17 3 SZMIT Laura 6
3 KRĘC Emilia 4 21 23 6 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 4
2 KANAS Konstancja 0 21 30 7 SZATARSKA Maja 5
1 SROKA Aleksandra 2 23 35 5 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 4
2 KANAS Konstancja 7 30 40 5 SZMIT Laura 6
3 KRĘC Emilia 6 36 45 5 SZATARSKA Maja 5
      D36 V45      
Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12), bout #2 of 2
# D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. TS Score Score TS II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK #
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 5 5 3 3 JERZ Lena 3
5 GONDEK Natalia 5 10 4 1 ROMPCZYK Sara 1
4 ROGÓŻ Alicja 1 11 14 10 SZPEJNA Daniela 2
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 9 20 15 1 ROMPCZYK Sara 1
4 ROGÓŻ Alicja 3 23 25 10 JERZ Lena 3
5 GONDEK Natalia 2 25 30 5 SZPEJNA Daniela 2
4 ROGÓŻ Alicja 10 35 30 0 ROMPCZYK Sara 1
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 5 40 34 4 SZPEJNA Daniela 2
5 GONDEK Natalia 5 45 39 5 JERZ Lena 3
      V45 D39      
Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10), bout #1 of 1
# D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. TS Score Score TS II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. #
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 1 1 5 5 SZATARSKA Maja 3
5 GONDEK Natalia 9 10 9 4 MULAK Julia 1
4 ROGÓŻ Alicja 0 10 15 6 SZMIT Laura 2
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 4 14 20 5 MULAK Julia 1
4 ROGÓŻ Alicja 4 18 25 5 SZATARSKA Maja 3
5 GONDEK Natalia 10 28 30 5 SZMIT Laura 2
4 ROGÓŻ Alicja 2 30 35 5 MULAK Julia 1
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 4 34 40 5 SZMIT Laura 2
5 GONDEK Natalia 8 42 45 5 SZATARSKA Maja 3
      D42 V45      
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ TS Score Score TS KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK #
6 LISZKA Aleksandra 2 2 5 5 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
5 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 6 8 7 2 MECH Marta 1
4 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 1 9 13 6 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
6 LISZKA Aleksandra 3 12 19 6 MECH Marta 1
4 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 3 15 25 6 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
5 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 9 24 30 5 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
4 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 2 26 35 5 MECH Marta 1
6 LISZKA Aleksandra 4 30 40 5 LIDZBARSKA Julia 2
5 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2 32 45 5 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra 3
      D32 V45      
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# WROCŁAWIANIE. TS Score Score TS I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK #
3 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5 5 1 1 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 6
1 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 4 9 8 7 BESSMAN Julia 5
2 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 4 13 15 7 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 4
R BYTNER Malwina 7 20 17 2 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 6
3 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 4 24 21 4 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 4
2 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6 30 26 5 BESSMAN Julia 5
R BYTNER Malwina 4 34 33 7 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 4
2 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 6 40 35 2 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 6
3 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 5 45 37 2 BESSMAN Julia 5
      V45 D37      
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA TS Score Score TS AZS AWF WARSZAWA #
3 WASILCZUK Dominika 5 5 3 3 SADOWSKA Jagoda 6
1 DEJCZER Natasza 0 5 10 7 DANIEWSKA Michalina 5
2 WASILCZUK Karolina 10 15 14 4 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 4
1 DEJCZER Natasza 5 20 14 0 SADOWSKA Jagoda 6
3 WASILCZUK Dominika 5 25 21 7 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 4
2 WASILCZUK Karolina 2 27 30 9 DANIEWSKA Michalina 5
1 DEJCZER Natasza 3 30 35 5 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 4
2 WASILCZUK Karolina 9 39 40 5 SADOWSKA Jagoda 6
3 WASILCZUK Dominika 1 40 45 5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 5
      D40 V45      
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA TS Score Score TS WROCŁAWIANIE. #
6 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 0 0 5 5 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 3
5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 4 4 10 5 BYTNER Malwina 1
4 BAN Zofia 4 8 14 4 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 2
6 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 2 10 20 6 BYTNER Malwina 1
4 BAN Zofia 0 10 25 5 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 3
5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 4 14 30 5 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 2
4 BAN Zofia 9 23 34 4 BYTNER Malwina 1
6 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 3 26 40 6 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 2
5 DANIEWSKA Michalina 1 27 45 5 ŁAWSKA Magdalena 3
      D27 V45      
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA TS Score Score TS I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK #
3 WASILCZUK Karolina 4 4 5 5 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 6
1 WASILCZUK Dominika 5 9 10 5 BESSMAN Julia 5
2 DEJCZER Natasza 5 14 15 5 SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia 4
1 WASILCZUK Dominika 1 15 20 5 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 6
3 WASILCZUK Karolina 4 19 25 5 SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia 4
2 DEJCZER Natasza 7 26 30 5 BESSMAN Julia 5
1 WASILCZUK Dominika 4 30 35 5 SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia 4
2 DEJCZER Natasza 0 30 40 5 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 6
3 WASILCZUK Karolina 7 37 45 5 BESSMAN Julia 5
      D37 V45      
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12), bout #1 of 1
# II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK TS Score Score TS WARTA II #
6 SZPEJNA Daniela 4 4 2 2 KRĘC Emilia 3
5 JERZ Lena 5 9 10 8 SROKA Aleksandra 1
4 ROMPCZYK Sara 0 9 15 5 KANAS Konstancja 2
6 SZPEJNA Daniela 6 15 17 2 SROKA Aleksandra 1
4 ROMPCZYK Sara 2 17 25 8 KRĘC Emilia 3
5 JERZ Lena 9 26 30 5 KANAS Konstancja 2
4 ROMPCZYK Sara 1 27 35 5 SROKA Aleksandra 1
6 SZPEJNA Daniela 7 34 39 4 KANAS Konstancja 2
5 JERZ Lena 4 38 45 6 KRĘC Emilia 3
      D38 V45      

Final Results
Event finished at 4:58 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 WARTA POZNAŃ WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  Kolibabka, Szabelska, Wisoky, Woźniak 
2 I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  Dębicka, Kisielewska, Kołodziejczyk, Oklińska 
3 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  Jeglińska, Lidzbarska, Mech, Murawska 
4 AZS AWF POZNAŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  Lachman, Liszka, Suchomska, Wieczorek 
5 WROCŁAWIANIE. WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  Bytner, Ławska, Turkiewicz, Wywiał 
6 AZS AWF WARSZAWA AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  Ban, Daniewska, Sadowska, Włosińska 
7 I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  Bessman, Szemplińska, Wierzchowska, Zacharewicz 
8 UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEūY SYRENA UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL  Dejczer, Wasilczuk, Wasilczuk 
9 II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  Cisowska, Mulak, Szatarska, Szmit 
10 D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL  Gondek, Kluszczyńska, Rogóż 
11 WARTA II WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  Kanas, Kręc, Sroka 
12 II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK   POL  Jerz, Rompczyk, Szpejna