Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 BEM Maciej AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
2 JURKIEWICZ Jan BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
3 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
4 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
5 BOROWIEC Piotr KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
6 PODRALSKI Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
7 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
8 CIERLUK Jakub FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
9 GOC Bartosz KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
10 MARTYNIAK Patryk 10  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
11 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 11  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
12 SEYFRIED Kacper 12  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
13 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 13  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
14 PICHŁACZ Szymon 14  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
15 MLICKI Szymon 15  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
16 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 17  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
17 MOŻEJKO Mateusz 18  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
18 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 20  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
19 KAŚKOW Piotr 21  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
20 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 22  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
21 PAWSKI Alan 23  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
22 HAŁADUDA Kacper 24  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
23 WOŹNIAK Igor 25  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
24 PERA Aleksander 26  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
25 SURMA Jakub 28  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
26 STACHOWIAK Piotr 29  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
27 KASPRZYK Sławomir 30  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
28 CHTIOUI Michał 32  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
29 SIERADZAN Jakub 33  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
30 SUROWIAK Teodor 34  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
31 FREDRYCH Michał 35  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
32 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 36  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
33 BOŁDZIŁO Igor 38  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
34 SZEWCZYK Michał 39  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
35 LEWICKI Tymon 40  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
36 DOWNAR Wiktor 41  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
37 SZYMAŃSKI Hubert 42  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
38 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 43  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
39 GOŚCIŃSKI Ireneusz 44  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL 
40 KORZENIEWSKI Stanisław 45  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
41 KOTEK Jakub 48  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
42 GAJDA Arkadiusz 49  IKS LESZNO  POL 
43 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 50  IKS LESZNO  POL 
44 PIOSIK Dawid 51  IKS LESZNO  POL 
45 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 53  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
46 TOMECZEK Kamil 54  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
47 WIECZOREK Michał 55  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
48 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 56  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
49 KLIMEK Mateusz 57  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
50 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 58  IKS LESZNO  POL 
51 BEM Antoni 59  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
52 FRĄCEK Witold 60  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL 
53 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 63  IKS LESZNO  POL 
54 BERESTEK Jeremi 64  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
55 SMUDA Jakub 65  IKS LESZNO  POL 
56 FIRCH Paweł 67  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
57 NIZIO Bartłomiej 68  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
58 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 69  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
59 ŁOPATNIUK Krzysztof 70  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
60 CHTIOUI Adam   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
61 SŁOMIŃSKI Kacper   UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
62 JANUSZEWSKI Kuba   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
63 BOŁĄKOWSKI Mateusz   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
64 NAPIERALSKI Marcin   AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
65 SAMULSKI Jan   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
66 KANIA Dominik   WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 22 +5
BEM Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18
ŁOPATNIUK Krzysztof
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
3 D2 D1 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 0.17 15 25 -10
GAJDA Arkadiusz
IKS LESZNO / POL
4 D3 D1 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 16 26 -10
PAWSKI Alan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
KORZENIEWSKI Stanisław
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 22 22 0
JANUSZEWSKI Kuba
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
7 D3 D1 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 0.33 18 25 -7

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 8 +21
GOŚCIŃSKI Ireneusz
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
2 D0 D4 D0 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 30 -23
NAPIERALSKI Marcin
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 16 28 -12
KOTEK Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1
KAŚKOW Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 18 +8
SAMULSKI Jan
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 22 13 +9
HAŁADUDA Kacper
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 23 -2

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MOŻEJKO Mateusz
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 16 +8
NIZIO Bartłomiej
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
2 D0 D3 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 20 +3
SŁOMIŃSKI Kacper
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
4 D1 V5 D0 D1 D0 D2 1 0.17 9 28 -19
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
WOŹNIAK Igor
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V4 4 0.67 26 17 +9
PACHOLCZYK Szymon
IKS LESZNO / POL
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 21 22 -1

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SZYMAŃSKI Hubert
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
1 D1 D1 D2 D3 D1 D4 0 0.00 12 30 -18
PIOSIK Dawid
IKS LESZNO / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 18 +8
DOŁŻYCKI Jakub
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 19 +5
BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 18 +8
CHTIOUI Adam
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 D3 2 0.33 22 24 -2
PERA Aleksander
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
MAJEWSKI Błaşej
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
7 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 18 27 -9

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOROWIEC Piotr
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
BOŁĄKOWSKI Mateusz
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
2 D0 V5 D3 D1 V5 D0 2 0.33 14 23 -9
DOWNAR Wiktor
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
3 D3 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.33 19 27 -8
MATUSEWICZ Kamil
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
4 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 19 26 -7
SURMA Jakub
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 14 +12
FIRCH Paweł
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
6 D0 D0 D4 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
JAKUBOWSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PODRALSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
MLICKI Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
KANIA Dominik
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
3 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 16 26 -10
STACHOWIAK Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 19 +8
SMUDA Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL
5 D0 D3 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 0.17 17 27 -10
LEWICKI Tymon
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
6 D3 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.33 24 28 -4
SACHARCZUK Bartosz
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
7 D3 D0 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 0.17 16 28 -12

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TOMECZEK Kamil
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
1 D1 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 13 20 -7
KASPRZYK Sławomir
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
2 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 0.40 16 17 -1
PICHŁACZ Szymon
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
BERESTEK Jeremi
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 25 -20
SZEWCZYK Michał
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
6 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 0.40 20 20 0

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CIERLUK Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 14 +7
WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz
IKS LESZNO / POL
2 D0 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 11 23 -12
WIECZOREK Michał
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
3 D3 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 0.20 11 22 -11
BRZEZIŃSKI Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
BOŁDZIŁO Igor
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
5 D1 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 14 21 -7
SIERADZAN Jakub
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
6 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 4 0.80 20 14 +6

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BEM Antoni
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
1 D4 D2 V5 D4 D2 1 0.20 17 23 -6
CHTIOUI Michał
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 20 +1
GOC Bartosz
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
KLIMEK Mateusz
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
4 D3 D3 D2 D0 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 19 -2
SEYFRIED Kacper
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10

Pool #10
On strip 10  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
SUROWIAK Teodor
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
1 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 18 17 +1
OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj
IKS LESZNO / POL
2 D3 D1 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 10 25 -15
SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
FREDRYCH Michał
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
4 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 0.40 14 20 -6
MARTYNIAK Patryk
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
FRĄCEK Witold
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
6 D2 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 0.20 12 22 -10

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BOROWIEC Piotr KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 JURKIEWICZ Jan BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  1.00  29  +21  Advanced
3 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
5 PODRALSKI Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
6 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper 11  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
7 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan 13  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
8 BEM Maciej AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.83  29  11  +18  Advanced
9 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 17  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
10 MLICKI Szymon 15  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
11T BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 20  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.83  26  18  +8  Advanced
11T PIOSIK Dawid 51  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.83  26  18  +8  Advanced
13 MARTYNIAK Patryk 10  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
14 GOC Bartosz KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  0.80  24  13  +11  Advanced
15 SEYFRIED Kacper 12  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
16 PICHŁACZ Szymon 14  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
17 SIERADZAN Jakub 33  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.80  20  14  +6  Advanced
18 CHTIOUI Michał 32  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.80  21  20  +1  Advanced
19 SURMA Jakub 28  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  26  14  +12  Advanced
20 WOŹNIAK Igor 25  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
21 SAMULSKI Jan   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.67  22  13  +9  Advanced
22 STACHOWIAK Piotr 29  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
23 PERA Aleksander 26  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
24 MOŻEJKO Mateusz 18  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
25 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj 22  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
26 PAWSKI Alan 23  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
27 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 43  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.67  23  20  +3  Advanced
28 CIERLUK Jakub FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.60  21  14  +7  Advanced
29 SUROWIAK Teodor 34  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
30 KAŚKOW Piotr 21  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  26  18  +8  Advanced
31 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
32 KORZENIEWSKI Stanisław 45  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.50  22  22  Advanced
33 KOTEK Jakub 48  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
34 HAŁADUDA Kacper 24  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
35 SZEWCZYK Michał 39  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  0.40  20  20  Advanced
36 KASPRZYK Sławomir 30  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  0.40  16  17  -1  Advanced
37 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 36  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
38 FREDRYCH Michał 35  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
39 TOMECZEK Kamil 54  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.40  13  20  -7  Advanced
40 PACHOLCZYK Szymon 50  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.33  21  22  -1  Advanced
41 CHTIOUI Adam   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
42 LEWICKI Tymon 40  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL  0.33  24  28  -4  Advanced
43 MATUSEWICZ Kamil 53  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
44 JANUSZEWSKI Kuba   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
45 DOWNAR Wiktor 41  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
46 MAJEWSKI Błaşej 69  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
47 BOŁĄKOWSKI Mateusz   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.33  14  23  -9  Advanced
48T GAJDA Arkadiusz 49  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.33  16  26  -10  Advanced
48T KANIA Dominik   WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  0.33  16  26  -10  Advanced
50 NAPIERALSKI Marcin   AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.33  16  28  -12  Eliminated
51 BEM Antoni 59  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.20  17  23  -6  Eliminated
52 BOŁDZIŁO Igor 38  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.20  14  21  -7  Eliminated
53 FRĄCEK Witold 60  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL  0.20  12  22  -10  Eliminated
54 WIECZOREK Michał 55  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.20  11  22  -11  Eliminated
55 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz 63  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.20  11  23  -12  Eliminated
56 SMUDA Jakub 65  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.17  17  27  -10  Eliminated
57 ŁOPATNIUK Krzysztof 70  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.17  15  25  -10  Eliminated
58 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 56  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
59 SŁOMIŃSKI Kacper   UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.17  28  -19  Eliminated
60 KLIMEK Mateusz 57  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
61 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj 58  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
62 SZYMAŃSKI Hubert 42  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
63T FIRCH Paweł 67  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
63T NIZIO Bartłomiej 68  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
65 BERESTEK Jeremi 64  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.00  25  -20  Eliminated
66 GOŚCIŃSKI Ireneusz 44  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) BOROWIEC Piotr
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (1) BOROWIEC Piotr
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) BOROWIEC Piotr
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(33) KOTEK Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 5 
  (32) KORZENIEWSKI Stanisław
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(32) KORZENIEWSKI Stanisław
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
15 - 11   
    (1) BOROWIEC Piotr
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(17) SIERADZAN Jakub
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 7 
  (17) SIERADZAN Jakub
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(48) GAJDA Arkadiusz
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
15 - 5     
    (16) PICHŁACZ Szymon
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(49) KANIA Dominik
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
  15 - 4   
  (16) PICHŁACZ Szymon
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(16) PICHŁACZ Szymon
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 5   
    (1) BOROWIEC Piotr
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(9) JAKUBOWSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 13 
  (9) JAKUBOWSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) JAKUBOWSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(41) CHTIOUI Adam
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 11     
  (24) MOŻEJKO Mateusz
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(24) MOŻEJKO Mateusz
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 5       
    (8) BEM Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(25) PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  15 - 4   
  (25) PACHOLCZYK Szymon
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
   
(40) PACHOLCZYK Szymon
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
15 - 9     
    (8) BEM Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 2   
  (8) BEM Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(8) BEM Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
    (1) BOROWIEC Piotr
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(5) PODRALSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 9 
  (5) PODRALSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) PODRALSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(37) KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 10     
  (28) CIERLUK Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
     
(28) CIERLUK Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
15 - 5       
    (5) PODRALSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(21) SAMULSKI Jan
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  15 - 11     
  (21) SAMULSKI Jan
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
       
(44) JANUSZEWSKI Kuba
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
15 - 5         
    (12) BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 14       
  (12) BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(12) BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (4) PODRALSKI Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(13) MARTYNIAK Patryk
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 10   
  (13) MARTYNIAK Patryk
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) MARTYNIAK Patryk
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(45) DOWNAR Wiktor
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  15 - 8     
  (20) WOŹNIAK Igor
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
     
(20) WOŹNIAK Igor
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 9       
    (4) MARTYNIAK Patryk
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(29) SUROWIAK Teodor
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 12   
  (29) KASPRZYK Sławomir
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
   
(36) KASPRZYK Sławomir
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
15 - 12     
    (4) ZAKRZEWSKI Jan
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (4) ZAKRZEWSKI Jan
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(4) ZAKRZEWSKI Jan
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
    (1) JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
(3) CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 9 
  (3) CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(35) SZEWCZYK Michał
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 2     
  (30) KAŚKOW Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(30) KAŚKOW Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 14       
    (3) CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(19) SURMA Jakub
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 5     
  (19) SURMA Jakub
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(46) MAJEWSKI Błaşej
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
15 - 14         
    (14) GOC Bartosz
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 7       
  (14) GOC Bartosz
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(14) GOC Bartosz
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
       
    (3) CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(11) PIOSIK Dawid
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  15 - 10     
  (11) PIOSIK Dawid
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) STACHOWIAK Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
       
(43) MATUSEWICZ Kamil
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 7         
  (22) STACHOWIAK Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
         
(22) STACHOWIAK Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
15 - 13           
    (6) SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
     
(27) OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 2       
  (27) FREDRYCH Michał
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
       
(38) FREDRYCH Michał
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 8         
    (6) SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 1       
  (6) SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
     
(6) SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
       
    (2) JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(7) BRZEZIŃSKI Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 12   
  (7) BRZEZIŃSKI Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) BRZEZIŃSKI Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(39) TOMECZEK Kamil
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
  14 - 6     
  (26) TOMECZEK Kamil
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
     
(26) PAWSKI Alan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 12       
    (7) MLICKI Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
   
(23) PERA Aleksander
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 11     
  (23) LEWICKI Tymon
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
       
(42) LEWICKI Tymon
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
15 - 14         
    (10) MLICKI Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 5       
  (10) MLICKI Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
     
(10) MLICKI Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
       
    (2) JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(15) SEYFRIED Kacper
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 7   
  (15) SEYFRIED Kacper
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) SEYFRIED Kacper
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(47) BOŁĄKOWSKI Mateusz
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 6     
  (18) CHTIOUI Michał
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
     
(18) CHTIOUI Michał
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 13       
    (2) JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(31) DOŁŻYCKI Jakub
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 8   
  (31) DOŁŻYCKI Jakub
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(34) HAŁADUDA Kacper
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
15 - 5     
    (2) JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (2) JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(2) JURKIEWICZ Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 7:14 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 JURKIEWICZ Jan BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
2 BOROWIEC Piotr KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
3T PODRALSKI Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
3T CZARTORYJSKI Szymon AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
5 SZCZYPIŃSKI Kacper WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
6 BEM Maciej AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
7 MLICKI Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
8 MARTYNIAK Patryk KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
9 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
10 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
11 JAKUBOWSKI Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
12 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
13 GOC Bartosz KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
14 SEYFRIED Kacper FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
15 PICHŁACZ Szymon AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
16 STACHOWIAK Piotr WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
17 PIOSIK Dawid IKS LESZNO  POL 
18 SIERADZAN Jakub MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
19 CHTIOUI Michał BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
20 SURMA Jakub AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
21 WOŹNIAK Igor AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
22 SAMULSKI Jan WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
23 MOŻEJKO Mateusz KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
24 CIERLUK Jakub FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
25 KAŚKOW Piotr UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
26 DOŁŻYCKI Jakub KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
27 KORZENIEWSKI Stanisław FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
28 KASPRZYK Sławomir WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
29 FREDRYCH Michał AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
30 TOMECZEK Kamil UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
31 PACHOLCZYK Szymon IKS LESZNO  POL 
32 LEWICKI Tymon D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
33 PERA Aleksander AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
34 PŁASZCZEWSKI Mikołaj WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
35 PAWSKI Alan BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
36 OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
37 SUROWIAK Teodor AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
38 KOTEK Jakub FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
39 HAŁADUDA Kacper MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
40 SZEWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
41 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
42 CHTIOUI Adam BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
43 MATUSEWICZ Kamil AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
44 JANUSZEWSKI Kuba MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
45 DOWNAR Wiktor WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
46 MAJEWSKI Błaşej WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
47 BOŁĄKOWSKI Mateusz MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
48T GAJDA Arkadiusz IKS LESZNO  POL 
48T KANIA Dominik WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
50 NAPIERALSKI Marcin AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
51 BEM Antoni AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
52 BOŁDZIŁO Igor UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
53 FRĄCEK Witold WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL 
54 WIECZOREK Michał WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
55 WAŚCIŃSKI Tobiasz IKS LESZNO  POL 
56 SMUDA Jakub IKS LESZNO  POL 
57 ŁOPATNIUK Krzysztof UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
58 SACHARCZUK Bartosz FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
59 SŁOMIŃSKI Kacper UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
60 KLIMEK Mateusz MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
61 OSSENTOWSKI Mikołaj IKS LESZNO  POL 
62 SZYMAŃSKI Hubert MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
63T FIRCH Paweł UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
63T NIZIO Bartłomiej MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
65 BERESTEK Jeremi MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
66 GOŚCIŃSKI Ireneusz WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL