Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TOMCZAK Renata IKS LESZNO  POL 
2 ŁAWSKA Magdalena WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
3 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
4 MECH Marta KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
5 WISOKY Weronika WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
6 WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
7 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
8 WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
9 OKLIŃSKA Marta FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
10 LIDZBARSKA Julia 10  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
11 SZABELSKA Oliwia 12  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
12 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 13  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
13 ŻURAWSKA Karolina 14  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
14 PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga 15  POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL 
15 MURAWSKA Karolina 18  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
16 LACHMAN Antonina 19  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
17 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 20  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
18 WASILCZUK Karolina 21  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
19 GONDEK Natalia 22  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
20 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 24  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
21 SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia 26  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
22 DĘBICKA Oliwia 27  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
23 BYTNER Malwina 28  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
24 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 30  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
25 DANIEWSKA Michalina 31  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
26 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA Maja 32  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
27 SADOWSKA Jagoda 33  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
28 BESSMAN Julia 34  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
29 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 35  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
30 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 36  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
31 LISZKA Aleksandra 37  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
32 KOLIBABKA Julia 38  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
33 BAN Zofia 39  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
34 KRĘC Emilia 40  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
35 SZMIT Laura 41  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
36 SZATARSKA Maja 42  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
37 CICHOCKA Konstancja 44  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
38 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 46  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
39 SZPEJNA Daniela 48  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
40 ROGÓŻ Alicja 50  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
41 DEJCZER Natasza 52  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
42 WOŹNIAK Natalia 53  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
43 BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna 54  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
44 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 56  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
45 KANAS Konstancja 57  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
46 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 58  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
47 TRZCIŃSKA Patrycja 60  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
48 OLSZÓWKA Jagoda 61  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
49 JERZ Lena 62  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
50 SROKA Aleksandra 63  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
51 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 64  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
52 URBAN Maja 66  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL 
53 KOWALSKA Oliwia 67  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
54 TURBO Sonia   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
55 MIĘTKA Gabriela   POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL 
56 PAPUŻYŃSKA Roksana   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
57 GOŁEMBSKA Katarzyna   POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL 
58 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna   UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ  POL 
59 MULAK Julia   FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
60 ROMPCZYK Sara   UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
61 JAKIMIAK Iga   WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
62 LEWANDOWSKA Karolina   FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SZATARSKA Maja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
CICHOCKA Konstancja
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
2 D4 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1
TURBO Sonia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
3 D1 D2 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 0.17 11 28 -17
WASILCZUK Karolina
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 2 0.33 17 22 -5
TOMCZAK Renata
IKS LESZNO / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 13 +15
MIĘTKA Gabriela
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
6 D1 D1 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 13 26 -13
GONDEK Natalia
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ŁAWSKA Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 9 +19
MURAWSKA Karolina
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
SZMIT Laura
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
3 D0 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 20 19 +1
PAPUŻYŃSKA Roksana
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
4 D0 D0 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
SROKA Aleksandra
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
5 D0 D2 D3 V5 D4 D1 1 0.17 15 26 -11
SZPEJNA Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
6 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 24 -3
KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
7 D3 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 18 +5

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LEWANDOWSKA Karolina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
1 D0 D3 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 8 27 -19
WYWIAŁ Zuzanna
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 12 +17
KOWALSKA Oliwia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
3 V5 D3 D1 D1 V5 D0 2 0.33 15 26 -11
SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 D0 D3 2 0.33 15 23 -8
WŁOSIŃSKA Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 22 16 +6
KRĘC Emilia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
6 V2 D3 D3 V5 D2 D0 2 0.33 15 21 -6
JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MECH Marta
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
KOLIBABKA Julia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
2 V5 V4 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 21 +5
BORKOWSKA Zuzanna
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL
3 D0 D3 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 0.17 15 27 -12
ROGÓŻ Alicja
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
4 D2 D4 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 18 26 -8
LACHMAN Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
URBAN Maja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
6 D1 D1 V4 V5 D1 D0 2 0.33 12 25 -13
DĘBICKA Oliwia
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
7 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 27 19 +8

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ROMPCZYK Sara
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
1 D0 D2 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 3 30 -27
BAN Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
2 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 16 +8
DEJCZER Natasza
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 23 19 +4
PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
BYTNER Malwina
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
5 V5 D1 D3 D2 D4 D2 1 0.17 17 25 -8
CISOWSKA Zuzanna
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
6 V5 D2 D3 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 22 25 -3
WISOKY Weronika
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
7 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LISZKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
1 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 18 +7
KISIELEWSKA Alicja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
JAKIMIAK Iga
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
3 D0 D3 D0 D0 V5 D1 1 0.17 9 28 -19
WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 13 +15
JERZ Lena
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D4 V4 3 0.50 20 20 0
OLSZEWSKA Amelia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
6 D1 D3 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 0.17 13 29 -16
WOŹNIAK Natalia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 19 +5

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 23 16 +7
ŻURAWSKA Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 8 +20
GOŁEMBSKA Katarzyna
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
3 D0 D0 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.33 12 26 -14
ZACHAREWICZ Ewa
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
4 D4 D1 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 0.17 15 25 -10
BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
5 D0 D2 D3 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
DANIEWSKA Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 14 +11
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 16 +8

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
WIECZOREK Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
2 V4 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 0.50 24 19 +5
TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 0.50 17 21 -4
TRZCIŃSKA Patrycja
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
4 D1 D0 D2 D1 D2 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
MULAK Julia
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
5 D2 D1 D0 V5 D3 D1 1 0.17 12 26 -14
SZABELSKA Oliwia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA Maja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 23 19 +4

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
OKLIŃSKA Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
1 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.60 20 14 +6
KANAS Konstancja
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
2 D4 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 17 21 -4
SADOWSKA Jagoda
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 D0 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 0.40 12 20 -8
BESSMAN Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
LIDZBARSKA Julia
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
OLSZÓWKA Jagoda
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
6 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 25 -22

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 LIDZBARSKA Julia 10  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
3 PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga 15  POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
4 MURAWSKA Karolina 18  KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
5 ŻURAWSKA Karolina 14  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.83  28  +20  Advanced
6 ŁAWSKA Magdalena WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  0.83  28  +19  Advanced
7 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna 46  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
8 SZABELSKA Oliwia 12  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
9T WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
9T TOMCZAK Renata IKS LESZNO  POL  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
9T WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
12 SZATARSKA Maja 42  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
13 LACHMAN Antonina 19  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
14 DANIEWSKA Michalina 31  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.83  25  14  +11  Advanced
15 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 13  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
16 KOLIBABKA Julia 38  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.83  26  21  +5  Advanced
17 BESSMAN Julia 34  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
18T WISOKY Weronika WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
18T GONDEK Natalia 22  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
20 MECH Marta KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
21T KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
21T BAN Zofia 39  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
23 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna 35  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  23  16  +7  Advanced
24 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia 20  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
25T SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA Maja 32  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
25T DEJCZER Natasza 52  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
27 OKLIŃSKA Marta FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.60  20  14  +6  Advanced
28 DĘBICKA Oliwia 27  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.50  27  19  +8  Advanced
29 LISZKA Aleksandra 37  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.50  25  18  +7  Advanced
30T WOŹNIAK Natalia 53  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
30T WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 36  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
32 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra 24  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL  0.50  23  18  +5  Advanced
33 SZMIT Laura 41  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.50  20  19  +1  Advanced
34 JERZ Lena 62  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  20  20  Advanced
35 CICHOCKA Konstancja 44  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
36 SZPEJNA Daniela 48  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
37 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 56  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  0.50  17  21  -4  Advanced
38 SADOWSKA Jagoda 33  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.40  12  20  -8  Advanced
39 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 64  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
40 WASILCZUK Karolina 21  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL  0.33  17  22  -5  Advanced
41 KRĘC Emilia 40  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.33  15  21  -6  Advanced
42 SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia 26  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.33  15  23  -8  Advanced
43 KOWALSKA Oliwia 67  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.33  15  26  -11  Advanced
44 URBAN Maja 66  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL  0.33  12  25  -13  Advanced
45 GOŁEMBSKA Katarzyna   POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL  0.33  12  26  -14  Advanced
46 KANAS Konstancja 57  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.20  17  21  -4  Advanced
47 ROGÓŻ Alicja 50  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL  0.17  18  26  -8  Advanced
48 BYTNER Malwina 28  WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  0.17  17  25  -8  Advanced
49 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 58  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.17  15  25  -10  Eliminated
50 SROKA Aleksandra 63  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL  0.17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
51 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna   UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ  POL  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
52 MIĘTKA Gabriela   POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL  0.17  13  26  -13  Eliminated
53 MULAK Julia   FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.17  12  26  -14  Eliminated
54 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 30  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
55 TURBO Sonia   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.17  11  28  -17  Eliminated
56 JAKIMIAK Iga   WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL  0.17  28  -19  Eliminated
57 LEWANDOWSKA Karolina   FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.00  27  -19  Eliminated
58T BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna 54  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
58T TRZCIŃSKA Patrycja 60  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
60 OLSZÓWKA Jagoda 61  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.00  25  -22  Eliminated
61 PAPUŻYŃSKA Roksana   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
62 ROMPCZYK Sara   UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.00  30  -27  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (1) JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(33) SZMIT Laura
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 2 
  (32) SZMIT Laura
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(32) KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
15 - 10   
    (1) JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(17) BESSMAN Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 7 
  (17) BESSMAN Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(48) BYTNER Malwina
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
15 - 11     
    (16) BESSMAN Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(49) -BYE-    12 - 11   
  (16) KOLIBABKA Julia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
 
(16) KOLIBABKA Julia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
   
    (1) JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(9) WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
  15 - 9 
  (9) WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
   
(41) KRĘC Emilia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  15 - 9     
  (24) WŁOSIŃSKA Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(24) WŁOSIŃSKA Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 6       
    (8) WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
 
(25) SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA Maja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 11   
  (25) WASILCZUK Karolina
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
   
(40) WASILCZUK Karolina
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
15 - 10     
    (8) SZABELSKA Oliwia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
 
(57) -BYE-    14 - 9   
  (8) SZABELSKA Oliwia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
 
(8) SZABELSKA Oliwia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
   
    (1) JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(5) ŻURAWSKA Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 9 
  (5) ŻURAWSKA Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) ŻURAWSKA Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(37) TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
  15 - 14     
  (28) TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
     
(28) DĘBICKA Oliwia
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
15 - 14       
    (5) KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(21) KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  14 - 4     
  (21) KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
       
(44) URBAN Maja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
15 - 2         
    (12) KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 7       
  (12) SZATARSKA Maja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
     
(12) SZATARSKA Maja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
       
    (4) KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(13) LACHMAN Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 10   
  (13) LACHMAN Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) MECH Marta
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(45) GOŁEMBSKA Katarzyna
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
 
  15 - 11     
  (20) MECH Marta
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(20) MECH Marta
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 8       
    (4) MECH Marta
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(29) LISZKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 8   
  (29) LISZKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(36) SZPEJNA Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 9     
    (4) MURAWSKA Karolina
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (4) MURAWSKA Karolina
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(4) MURAWSKA Karolina
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
    (1) JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
(3) PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
 
  10 - 7 
  (3) PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
 
   
(35) CICHOCKA Konstancja
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 3     
  (30) WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(30) WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 10       
    (3) PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
 
   
(19) GONDEK Natalia
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
  15 - 10     
  (19) GONDEK Natalia
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
       
(46) KANAS Konstancja
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
15 - 8         
    (14) DANIEWSKA Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (14) DANIEWSKA Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(14) DANIEWSKA Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (3) PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
 
   
(11) WIECZOREK Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 9     
  (11) WIECZOREK Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) WIECZOREK Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
       
(43) KOWALSKA Oliwia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 5         
  (22) BAN Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
         
(22) BAN Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 5           
    (6) WIECZOREK Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
     
(27) OKLIŃSKA Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  14 - 11       
  (27) OKLIŃSKA Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
       
(38) SADOWSKA Jagoda
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 8         
    (6) ŁAWSKA Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (6) ŁAWSKA Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
     
(6) ŁAWSKA Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
       
    (2) PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL
 
 
(7) WYWIAŁ Zuzanna
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
  12 - 11   
  (7) WYWIAŁ Zuzanna
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) WYWIAŁ Zuzanna
WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL
 
   
(39) CISOWSKA Zuzanna
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 13     
  (26) DEJCZER Natasza
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
     
(26) DEJCZER Natasza
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
15 - 13       
    (7) TOMCZAK Renata
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
   
(23) SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 4     
  (23) SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
       
(42) SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 10         
    (10) TOMCZAK Renata
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (10) TOMCZAK Renata
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
     
(10) TOMCZAK Renata
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
       
    (2) TOMCZAK Renata
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
 
(15) KISIELEWSKA Alicja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 8   
  (15) KISIELEWSKA Alicja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) WISOKY Weronika
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
   
(47) ROGÓŻ Alicja
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW. / POL
 
  15 - 14     
  (18) WISOKY Weronika
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
     
(18) WISOKY Weronika
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
15 - 7       
    (2) LIDZBARSKA Julia
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(31) WOŹNIAK Natalia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ. / POL
 
  14 - 13   
  (31) JERZ Lena
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(34) JERZ Lena
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 5     
    (2) LIDZBARSKA Julia
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (2) LIDZBARSKA Julia
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(2) LIDZBARSKA Julia
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 7:14 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 JEGLIŃSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
2 PIJACZYŃSKA Kinga POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL 
3T KOŁODZIEJCZYK Malwina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
3T TOMCZAK Renata IKS LESZNO  POL 
5 LIDZBARSKA Julia KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
6T WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
6T WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
8 MECH Marta KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
9 MURAWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK  POL 
10 ŻURAWSKA Karolina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
11 ŁAWSKA Magdalena WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
12 WYWIAŁ Zuzanna WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
13 SZABELSKA Oliwia WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
14 DANIEWSKA Michalina AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
15 BESSMAN Julia UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
16 WISOKY Weronika WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
17 SZATARSKA Maja FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
18 LACHMAN Antonina AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
19 KISIELEWSKA Alicja FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
20 KOLIBABKA Julia WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
21 GONDEK Natalia D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
22 BAN Zofia AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
23 SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
24 WŁOSIŃSKA Julia AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
25 DEJCZER Natasza UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
26 OKLIŃSKA Marta FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
27 LISZKA Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
28 WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
29 SZMIT Laura FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
30 JERZ Lena UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
31 TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
32 WASILCZUK Karolina UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
33 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA Maja MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
34 DĘBICKA Oliwia FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
35 WOŹNIAK Natalia WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
36 KLUSZCZYŃSKA Sandra D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
37 CICHOCKA Konstancja AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
38 SZPEJNA Daniela UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
39 SADOWSKA Jagoda AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
40 CISOWSKA Zuzanna FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
41 KRĘC Emilia WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
42 SZEMPLIŃSKA Natalia UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
43 KOWALSKA Oliwia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
44 URBAN Maja WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.  POL 
45 GOŁEMBSKA Katarzyna POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL 
46 KANAS Konstancja WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
47 ROGÓŻ Alicja D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW.  POL 
48 BYTNER Malwina WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
49 ZACHAREWICZ Ewa UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
50 SROKA Aleksandra WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ.  POL 
51 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ  POL 
52 MIĘTKA Gabriela POLONIA 1912 LESZNO  POL 
53 MULAK Julia FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
54 OLSZEWSKA Amelia UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
55 TURBO Sonia MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
56 JAKIMIAK Iga WROCŁAWIANIE.  POL 
57 LEWANDOWSKA Karolina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
58T BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
58T TRZCIŃSKA Patrycja AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
60 OLSZÓWKA Jagoda UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
61 PAPUŻYŃSKA Roksana MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
62 ROMPCZYK Sara UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL