Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 SPANDEL Paweł T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN    POL 
2 KLUGHARDT Hubert UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
3 MARCZAK Wojciech SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
4 WALKOWIAK Szymon AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
5 SOJKA Adam RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
6 SIERGIEJ Adam 14  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
7 SZYNAL Kacper 32  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
8 LITWIN Błaşej 33  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
9 KOŁCZ Lucjan 34  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
10 BEDNARSKI Błaşej 41  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
11 HAŁADUDA Jakub 46  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
12 MIEDZIAK Mikołaj 57  UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
13 MIKODA Jarosław 101  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
14 BESKOROWINYJ Anton   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
15 UNGUREIT Luca   OSC BERLIN    GER 
16 SKOCZYLAS Michał   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
17 KROPACZ Jakub   WARTA ŚREM    POL 
18 HOFFMAN Filip   WARTA ŚREM    POL 
19 ENGELHAUPT Anton   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
20 DORASZEWSKI Mark   OSC BERLIN    GER 
21 WALLA Aaron   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
22 KROMM Lukas   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SKOCZYLAS Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
1 V4 D0 D1 V4 2 0.50 9 10 -1
ENGELHAUPT Anton
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
2 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 15 -10
SPANDEL Paweł
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 1.00 16 2 +14
BEDNARSKI Błaşej
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
4 V4 V4 D1 D1 2 0.50 10 9 +1
LITWIN Błaşej
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
5 D0 V3 D0 V4 2 0.50 7 11 -4

Poule #2
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HAŁADUDA Jakub
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D1 V3 V3 D2 D2 2 0.40 11 15 -4
KLUGHARDT Hubert
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 4 +16
SZYNAL Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
3 D1 D0 D2 V4 V4 2 0.40 11 15 -4
KROMM Lukas
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
4 D2 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 0.60 16 14 +2
UNGUREIT Luca
OSC BERLIN / GER
5 V4 D0 D3 D3 D3 1 0.20 13 18 -5
KROPACZ Jakub
WARTA ŚREM / POL
6 V4 D1 D1 D2 V4 2 0.40 12 17 -5

Poule #3
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MARCZAK Wojciech
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 1.00 16 8 +8
BESKOROWINYJ Anton
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
2 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 0.75 14 6 +8
KOŁCZ Lucjan
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
3 D1 D2 V4 D3 1 0.25 10 12 -2
HOFFMAN Filip
WARTA ŚREM / POL
4 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 16 -13
SIERGIEJ Adam
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
5 D3 D0 V4 V4 2 0.50 11 12 -1

Poule #4
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WALLA Aaron
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
1 D0 D3 D3 V4 D0 1 0.20 10 19 -9
SOJKA Adam
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 4 0.80 17 4 +13
DORASZEWSKI Mark
OSC BERLIN / GER
3 V4 D0 V4 D2 D0 2 0.40 10 17 -7
MIKODA Jarosław
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
4 V4 D1 D2 D3 D1 1 0.20 11 19 -8
MIEDZIAK Mikołaj
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
5 D3 D0 V4 V4 D1 2 0.40 12 17 -5
WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
6 V4 V3 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 19 3 +16

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 KLUGHARDT Hubert UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2 WALKOWIAK Szymon AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  1.00  19  +16  Advanced
3 SPANDEL Paweł T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN    POL  1.00  16  +14  Advanced
4 MARCZAK Wojciech SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  1.00  16  +8  Advanced
5 SOJKA Adam RMKS RYBNIK    POL  0.80  17  +13  Advanced
6 BESKOROWINYJ Anton   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.75  14  +8  Advanced
7 KROMM Lukas   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.60  16  14  +2  Advanced
8 BEDNARSKI Błaşej 41  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.50  10  +1  Advanced
9 SIERGIEJ Adam 14  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.50  11  12  -1  Advanced
10 SKOCZYLAS Michał   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.50  10  -1  Advanced
11 LITWIN Błaşej 33  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.50  11  -4  Advanced
12T SZYNAL Kacper 32  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.40  11  15  -4  Advanced
12T HAŁADUDA Jakub 46  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.40  11  15  -4  Advanced
14T MIEDZIAK Mikołaj 57  UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL  0.40  12  17  -5  Advanced
14T KROPACZ Jakub   WARTA ŚREM    POL  0.40  12  17  -5  Advanced
16 DORASZEWSKI Mark   OSC BERLIN    GER  0.40  10  17  -7  Advanced
17 KOŁCZ Lucjan 34  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.25  10  12  -2  Advanced
18 UNGUREIT Luca   OSC BERLIN    GER  0.20  13  18  -5  Advanced
19 MIKODA Jarosław 101  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.20  11  19  -8  Advanced
20 WALLA Aaron   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.20  10  19  -9  Advanced
21 ENGELHAUPT Anton   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.00  15  -10  Advanced
22 HOFFMAN Filip   WARTA ŚREM    POL  0.00  16  -13  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) KLUGHARDT Hubert
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  (1) KLUGHARDT Hubert
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) KLUGHARDT Hubert
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(17) KOŁCZ Lucjan
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  12 - 2 
  (16) DORASZEWSKI Mark
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
 
(16) DORASZEWSKI Mark
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
12 - 9   
    (1) KLUGHARDT Hubert
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(9) SIERGIEJ Adam
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  12 - 7 
  (9) SIERGIEJ Adam
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) SIERGIEJ Adam
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
 
(25) -BYE-    12 - 8   
  (8) BEDNARSKI Błaşej
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(8) BEDNARSKI Błaşej
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
    (1) KLUGHARDT Hubert
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(5) SOJKA Adam
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  11 - 10 
  (5) SOJKA Adam
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) SZYNAL Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(21) ENGELHAUPT Anton
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
  9 - 8     
  (12) SZYNAL Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
     
(12) SZYNAL Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
12 - 3       
    (4) MARCZAK Wojciech
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(13) HAŁADUDA Jakub
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  12 - 1   
  (13) HAŁADUDA Jakub
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(20) WALLA Aaron
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
12 - 10     
    (4) MARCZAK Wojciech
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(29) -BYE-    12 - 7   
  (4) MARCZAK Wojciech
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(4) MARCZAK Wojciech
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
    (1) WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
(3) SPANDEL Paweł
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
  12 - 8 
  (3) SPANDEL Paweł
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) SPANDEL Paweł
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
   
(19) MIKODA Jarosław
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  12 - 4     
  (14) MIKODA Jarosław
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
     
(14) KROPACZ Jakub
WARTA ŚREM / POL
 
12 - 6       
    (3) BESKOROWINYJ Anton
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
(11) LITWIN Błaşej
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  12 - 8     
  (11) LITWIN Błaşej
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
       
(22) HOFFMAN Filip
WARTA ŚREM / POL
 
12 - 3         
    (6) BESKOROWINYJ Anton
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
     
(27) -BYE-    12 - 3       
  (6) BESKOROWINYJ Anton
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
     
(6) BESKOROWINYJ Anton
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
       
    (2) WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(7) KROMM Lukas
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
  12 - 9   
  (7) KROMM Lukas
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) KROMM Lukas
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
(23) -BYE-    12 - 6     
  (10) SKOCZYLAS Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
     
(10) SKOCZYLAS Michał
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
    (2) WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(15) MIEDZIAK Mikołaj
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
  12 - 4   
  (15) MIEDZIAK Mikołaj
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
   
(18) UNGUREIT Luca
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
12 - 11     
    (2) WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(31) -BYE-    12 - 5   
  (2) WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(2) WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:24
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 WALKOWIAK Szymon AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
2 KLUGHARDT Hubert UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
3T BESKOROWINYJ Anton FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
3T MARCZAK Wojciech SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
5 SPANDEL Paweł T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN    POL 
6 KROMM Lukas FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
7 SIERGIEJ Adam WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
8 SZYNAL Kacper AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
9 SOJKA Adam RMKS RYBNIK    POL 
10 BEDNARSKI Błaşej SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
11 SKOCZYLAS Michał AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
12 LITWIN Błaşej UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
13 HAŁADUDA Jakub SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
14 MIEDZIAK Mikołaj UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
15 DORASZEWSKI Mark OSC BERLIN    GER 
16 MIKODA Jarosław SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
17 KROPACZ Jakub WARTA ŚREM    POL 
18 KOŁCZ Lucjan UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
19 UNGUREIT Luca OSC BERLIN    GER 
20 WALLA Aaron FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
21 ENGELHAUPT Anton FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
22 HOFFMAN Filip WARTA ŚREM    POL