Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 NIEWADZI Zofia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
2 IZDEBSKA Wiktoria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
3 KOŁPA Joanna 11  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
4 SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra 12  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
5 BARANOWSKA Julia 17  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
6 LANGE Aleksandra 18  UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
7 CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 22  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
8 DEPTA Hanna 26  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
9 KACAŁA Hania 41  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
10 PAŁASIK Kornelia 45  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
11 ZYMEK Karolina 70  UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
12 GENDASZ Antonina   KS ARAMIS    POL 
13 BADER Kaya   KS ARAMIS    POL 
14 GIORDANO Ginevra   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    BRA 
15 KNEER Lavinia   OSC BERLIN    GER 
16 JACOBS Maria   OSC BERLIN    GER 
17 SCHATTENFROH Magdalenna   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
18 TATROWSKA Tatiana   UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
19 HELMRATH Emilia   OSC BERLIN    GER 
20 RÖLLER Jade   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
21 MAREK Matylda   UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TATROWSKA Tatiana
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
1 D0 D0 D0 V4 D2 D2 1 0.17 8 22 -14
GIORDANO Ginevra
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA
2 V4 V4 V3 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 23 9 +14
NIEWADZI Zofia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
3 V4 D1 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 21 13 +8
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
4 V4 D2 D2 V4 V4 D1 3 0.50 17 15 +2
GENDASZ Antonina
KS ARAMIS / POL
5 D2 D2 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 9 24 -15
HELMRATH Emilia
OSC BERLIN / GER
6 V4 D1 D3 D3 V4 D3 2 0.33 18 20 -2
LANGE Aleksandra
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
7 V4 D3 D3 V4 V4 V4 4 0.67 22 15 +7

Poule #2
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BARANOWSKA Julia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
1 V4 D0 V3 D2 V4 D2 3 0.50 15 17 -2
PAŁASIK Kornelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 D3 V4 D2 D2 V4 D0 2 0.33 15 17 -2
RÖLLER Jade
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
3 V4 D0 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 20 9 +11
JACOBS Maria
OSC BERLIN / GER
4 D1 V4 D3 V2 V3 V4 4 0.67 17 12 +5
DEPTA Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
5 V4 V4 D1 D1 V4 D3 3 0.50 17 14 +3
BADER Kaya
KS ARAMIS / POL
6 D1 D1 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 23 -20
IZDEBSKA Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
7 V4 V4 D1 D1 V4 V4 4 0.67 18 13 +5

Poule #3
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZYMEK Karolina
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
1 D1 V4 V4 D1 D1 D3 2 0.33 14 19 -5
SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 V4 5 0.83 21 8 +13
MAREK Matylda
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
3 D0 D0 D2 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 24 -18
SCHATTENFROH Magdalenna
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
4 D3 D1 V4 D2 D2 V4 2 0.33 16 19 -3
KACAŁA Hania
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
5 V4 D1 V4 V4 D2 V4 4 0.67 19 15 +4
KOŁPA Joanna
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 7 +17
KNEER Lavinia
OSC BERLIN / GER
7 V4 D1 V4 D1 D1 D1 2 0.33 12 20 -8

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 KOŁPA Joanna 11  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  1.00  24  +17  Advanced
2 GIORDANO Ginevra   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    BRA  1.00  23  +14  Advanced
3 SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra 12  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  0.83  21  +13  Advanced
4 RÖLLER Jade   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.83  20  +11  Advanced
5 NIEWADZI Zofia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.83  21  13  +8  Advanced
6 LANGE Aleksandra 18  UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL  0.67  22  15  +7  Advanced
7 IZDEBSKA Wiktoria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  0.67  18  13  +5  Advanced
8 JACOBS Maria   OSC BERLIN    GER  0.67  17  12  +5  Advanced
9 KACAŁA Hania 41  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.67  19  15  +4  Advanced
10 DEPTA Hanna 26  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.50  17  14  +3  Advanced
11 CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 22  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.50  17  15  +2  Advanced
12 BARANOWSKA Julia 17  AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.50  15  17  -2  Advanced
13 HELMRATH Emilia   OSC BERLIN    GER  0.33  18  20  -2  Advanced
14 PAŁASIK Kornelia 45  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.33  15  17  -2  Advanced
15 SCHATTENFROH Magdalenna   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.33  16  19  -3  Advanced
16 ZYMEK Karolina 70  UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL  0.33  14  19  -5  Advanced
17 KNEER Lavinia   OSC BERLIN    GER  0.33  12  20  -8  Advanced
18 TATROWSKA Tatiana   UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.17  22  -14  Advanced
19 GENDASZ Antonina   KS ARAMIS    POL  0.00  24  -15  Advanced
20 MAREK Matylda   UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.00  24  -18  Advanced
21 BADER Kaya   KS ARAMIS    POL  0.00  23  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) KOŁPA Joanna
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  (1) KOŁPA Joanna
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) KOŁPA Joanna
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(17) KNEER Lavinia
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
  12 - 4 
  (16) KNEER Lavinia
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
 
(16) ZYMEK Karolina
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
12 - 9   
    (1) KOŁPA Joanna
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(9) KACAŁA Hania
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  12 - 5 
  (9) KACAŁA Hania
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) KACAŁA Hania
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(25) -BYE-    12 - 10   
  (8) JACOBS Maria
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
 
(8) JACOBS Maria
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
   
    (1) RÖLLER Jade
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
(5) NIEWADZI Zofia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  12 - 9 
  (5) NIEWADZI Zofia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) NIEWADZI Zofia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
   
(21) BADER Kaya
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
  12 - 7     
  (12) BARANOWSKA Julia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
     
(12) BARANOWSKA Julia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
12 - 3       
    (4) RÖLLER Jade
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
 
(13) HELMRATH Emilia
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
  12 - 8   
  (13) HELMRATH Emilia
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
   
(20) MAREK Matylda
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
12 - 3     
    (4) RÖLLER Jade
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
 
(29) -BYE-    12 - 6   
  (4) RÖLLER Jade
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
 
(4) RÖLLER Jade
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
    (1) SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
(3) SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  12 - 7 
  (3) SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(19) GENDASZ Antonina
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
  12 - 4     
  (14) PAŁASIK Kornelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
     
(14) PAŁASIK Kornelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
12 - 8       
    (3) SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(11) CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  12 - 7     
  (11) CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) CIBOROWSKA Gabriela
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
     
(27) -BYE-    12 - 6       
  (6) LANGE Aleksandra
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
     
(6) LANGE Aleksandra
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
       
    (2) SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(7) IZDEBSKA Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  12 - 7   
  (7) IZDEBSKA Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) IZDEBSKA Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(23) -BYE-    11 - 5     
  (10) DEPTA Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
     
(10) DEPTA Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
       
    (2) IZDEBSKA Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(15) SCHATTENFROH Magdalenna
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
  12 - 9   
  (15) SCHATTENFROH Magdalenna
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
(18) TATROWSKA Tatiana
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
12 - 10     
    (2) GIORDANO Ginevra
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA
 
 
(31) -BYE-    12 - 0   
  (2) GIORDANO Ginevra
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA
 
 
(2) GIORDANO Ginevra
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:24
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
2 RÖLLER Jade FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
3T KOŁPA Joanna UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
3T IZDEBSKA Wiktoria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
5 GIORDANO Ginevra FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    BRA 
6 NIEWADZI Zofia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
7 KACAŁA Hania SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
8 CIBOROWSKA Gabriela UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
9 LANGE Aleksandra UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
10 JACOBS Maria OSC BERLIN    GER 
11 DEPTA Hanna UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
12 BARANOWSKA Julia AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
13 HELMRATH Emilia OSC BERLIN    GER 
14 PAŁASIK Kornelia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
15 SCHATTENFROH Magdalenna FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
16 KNEER Lavinia OSC BERLIN    GER 
17 ZYMEK Karolina UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
18 TATROWSKA Tatiana UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
19 GENDASZ Antonina KS ARAMIS    POL 
20 MAREK Matylda UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
21 BADER Kaya KS ARAMIS    POL