Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 SZYLKO Dawid UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
2 CHIRKOWSKI Ignacy 14  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
3 SPANDEL Piotr 18  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN    POL 
4 FECHNER Oskar 19  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
5 KUŹNIK Bartosz 44  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
6 GENDERKA Mikołaj   WARTA ŚREM    POL 
7 WITCZAK Oliwer   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
8 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Oskar   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
9 SŁAWECKI Aleksandr   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
10 ZIEMENS Marlon   USC VIADRINA    GER 
11 DZIEWIAŁTOWSKI -GINTOFT Michał   ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL 
12 SURMA Mikael   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
13 CHEN Amnon   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
14 ŁOBODZIEC Szymon   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
15 WARECKI Adam   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
16 STRUGAŁA Aleksander   WARTA ŚREM    POL 
17 JASKULSKI Hubert   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
18 SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jan   ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL 
19 KOZAK Szymon   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SURMA Mikael
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V3 D3 V4 D0 V4 V4 4 0.67 18 10 +8
GENDERKA Mikołaj
WARTA ŚREM / POL
2 D1 D1 V2 D0 V4 D3 2 0.33 11 19 -8
SZYLKO Dawid
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 7 +17
WITCZAK Oliwer
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
4 D0 D1 D1 D2 V4 V4 2 0.33 12 19 -7
FECHNER Oskar
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
5 V4 V4 D1 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 21 8 +13
SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jan
ZKS DRZONKÓW / POL
6 D1 D3 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 6 24 -18
CHEN Amnon
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
7 D0 V4 D1 D3 D2 V4 2 0.33 14 19 -5

Poule #2
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KUŹNIK Bartosz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V4 V4 V4 D1 V4 4 0.80 17 9 +8
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Oskar
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 D1 V4 D2 D2 D3 1 0.20 12 17 -5
JASKULSKI Hubert
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
3 D1 D1 V4 D0 D1 1 0.20 7 17 -10
DZIEWIAŁTOWSKI -GINTOFT Michał
ZKS DRZONKÓW / POL
4 D0 V4 D1 D0 D2 1 0.20 7 18 -11
CHIRKOWSKI Ignacy
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 D3 4 0.80 19 7 +12
ŁOBODZIEC Szymon
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
6 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 19 13 +6

Poule #3
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WARECKI Adam
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 4 0.80 18 12 +6
KOZAK Szymon
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 D3 D3 D1 V4 V4 2 0.40 15 15 0
ZIEMENS Marlon
USC VIADRINA / GER
3 D2 V4 D2 V4 D3 2 0.40 15 18 -3
SPANDEL Piotr
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 5 +15
STRUGAŁA Aleksander
WARTA ŚREM / POL
5 D1 D1 D3 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 20 -12
SŁAWECKI Aleksandr
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
6 D2 D2 V4 D0 V4 2 0.40 12 18 -6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SZYLKO Dawid UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  1.00  24  +17  Advanced
2 SPANDEL Piotr 18  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN    POL  1.00  20  +15  Advanced
3 FECHNER Oskar 19  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.83  21  +13  Advanced
4 CHIRKOWSKI Ignacy 14  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.80  19  +12  Advanced
5 KUŹNIK Bartosz 44  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.80  17  +8  Advanced
6 ŁOBODZIEC Szymon   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.80  19  13  +6  Advanced
7 WARECKI Adam   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.80  18  12  +6  Advanced
8 SURMA Mikael   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.67  18  10  +8  Advanced
9 KOZAK Szymon   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.40  15  15  Advanced
10 ZIEMENS Marlon   USC VIADRINA    GER  0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
11 SŁAWECKI Aleksandr   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.40  12  18  -6  Advanced
12 CHEN Amnon   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.33  14  19  -5  Advanced
13 WITCZAK Oliwer   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.33  12  19  -7  Advanced
14 GENDERKA Mikołaj   WARTA ŚREM    POL  0.33  11  19  -8  Advanced
15 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Oskar   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.20  12  17  -5  Advanced
16 JASKULSKI Hubert   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.20  17  -10  Advanced
17 DZIEWIAŁTOWSKI -GINTOFT Michał   ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL  0.20  18  -11  Advanced
18 STRUGAŁA Aleksander   WARTA ŚREM    POL  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
19 SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jan   ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL  0.00  24  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) SZYLKO Dawid
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  (1) SZYLKO Dawid
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) SZYLKO Dawid
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(17) DZIEWIAŁTOWSKI -GINTOFT Michał
ZKS DRZONKÓW / POL
 
  10 - 1 
  (16) JASKULSKI Hubert
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(16) JASKULSKI Hubert
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
10 - 5   
    (1) SZYLKO Dawid
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(9) KOZAK Szymon
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  10 - 3 
  (9) KOZAK Szymon
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) KOZAK Szymon
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(25) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (8) SURMA Mikael
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(8) SURMA Mikael
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
    (1) SZYLKO Dawid
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(5) KUŹNIK Bartosz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  10 - 7 
  (5) KUŹNIK Bartosz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) KUŹNIK Bartosz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(21) -BYE-    10 - 6     
  (12) CHEN Amnon
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
     
(12) CHEN Amnon
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
       
    (4) KUŹNIK Bartosz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(13) WITCZAK Oliwer
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  10 - 7   
  (13) WITCZAK Oliwer
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) CHIRKOWSKI Ignacy
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
 
(29) -BYE-    7 - 2   
  (4) CHIRKOWSKI Ignacy
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
 
(4) CHIRKOWSKI Ignacy
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
   
    (1) SZYLKO Dawid
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(3) FECHNER Oskar
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  10 - 5 
  (3) FECHNER Oskar
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) FECHNER Oskar
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(19) SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jan
ZKS DRZONKÓW / POL
 
  10 - 2     
  (14) GENDERKA Mikołaj
WARTA ŚREM / POL
 
     
(14) GENDERKA Mikołaj
WARTA ŚREM / POL
 
10 - 0       
    (3) ŁOBODZIEC Szymon
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
   
(11) SŁAWECKI Aleksandr
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  10 - 8     
  (11) SŁAWECKI Aleksandr
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) ŁOBODZIEC Szymon
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
     
(27) -BYE-    10 - 8       
  (6) ŁOBODZIEC Szymon
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
     
(6) ŁOBODZIEC Szymon
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
       
    (2) SPANDEL Piotr
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
 
(7) WARECKI Adam
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  10 - 5   
  (7) WARECKI Adam
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) WARECKI Adam
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(23) -BYE-    10 - 2     
  (10) ZIEMENS Marlon
USC VIADRINA / GER
 
     
(10) ZIEMENS Marlon
USC VIADRINA / GER
 
       
    (2) SPANDEL Piotr
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
 
(15) DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Oskar
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  10 - 8   
  (15) DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Oskar
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(18) STRUGAŁA Aleksander
WARTA ŚREM / POL
 
10 - 2     
    (2) SPANDEL Piotr
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (2) SPANDEL Piotr
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
 
(2) SPANDEL Piotr
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:28
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 SZYLKO Dawid UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
2 SPANDEL Piotr T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN    POL 
3T KUŹNIK Bartosz SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
3T ŁOBODZIEC Szymon UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
5 FECHNER Oskar UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
6 CHIRKOWSKI Ignacy KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
7 WARECKI Adam SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
8 KOZAK Szymon SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
9 SURMA Mikael SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
10 ZIEMENS Marlon USC VIADRINA    GER 
11 SŁAWECKI Aleksandr UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
12 CHEN Amnon FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
13 WITCZAK Oliwer SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
14 GENDERKA Mikołaj WARTA ŚREM    POL 
15 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Oskar SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
16 JASKULSKI Hubert SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
17 DZIEWIAŁTOWSKI -GINTOFT Michał ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL 
18 STRUGAŁA Aleksander WARTA ŚREM    POL 
19 SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jan ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL