Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 MILIŃSKA Martyna UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
2 SZYMAŃSKA Maja BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
3 NIESYN Nikola SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
4 SIERGIEJ Zofia 12  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
5 KRAWCZUK Maria 14  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
6 PATOLETA Kaja 15  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
7 ŚMIGIELSKA Lena 16  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
8 NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 18  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
9 ŁUSZCZ Oliwia 26  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
10 HAŁAS Hanna 34  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
11 KUBIK Natalia 38  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
12 OKLEJEWICZ Aleksandra 41  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
13 WASIAK Alicja 65  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
14 ŁAKOMY Zofia 70  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
15 URBAŃCZYK Michalina 102  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
17 FRANCZAK Amelia   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
18 WIŚNIEWSKA Nela   KS ARAMIS    POL 
19 ABUBACKAR Jamila   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
20 MOSZONKA Amelia   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
21 SIEJEK Kornelia   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
22 FIEDUREK Amelia   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
23 HELMRATH Antonia   OSC BERLIN    GER 
24 DAHM Milena   WARTA ŚREM    POL 
25 PERA Natalia   UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
26 JAGIEŁOWICZ Kinga   ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL 
27 STĘPNIAK Maja   KS ARAMIS    POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
FRANCZAK Amelia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
1 D0 D1 V2 D0 D1 D2 1 0.17 6 21 -15
NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 7 +17
MILIŃSKA Martyna
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
3 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 22 13 +9
DAHM Milena
WARTA ŚREM / POL
4 D1 D0 D3 D3 V4 D3 1 0.17 14 21 -7
ŁAKOMY Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
5 V4 D1 D1 V4 D0 V4 3 0.50 14 16 -2
ŁUSZCZ Oliwia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
6 V4 D1 D3 D3 V4 V4 3 0.50 19 15 +4
PERA Natalia
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
7 V4 D3 D1 V4 D1 D2 2 0.33 15 21 -6

Poule #2
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HELMRATH Antonia
OSC BERLIN / GER
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 10 +10
SZYMAŃSKA Maja
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
2 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 19 6 +13
WIŚNIEWSKA Nela
KS ARAMIS / POL
3 D0 D0 D3 D1 V4 1 0.20 8 19 -11
ŚMIGIELSKA Lena
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
4 D3 D0 V4 V4 V4 3 0.60 15 15 0
HAŁAS Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
5 D2 D2 V4 D3 V4 2 0.40 15 14 +1
FIEDUREK Amelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
6 D2 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 20 -13

Poule #3
On piste 10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WASIAK Alicja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
1 D0 V2 D2 D0 V4 D0 2 0.33 8 17 -9
NIESYN Nikola
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 4 +20
JAGIEŁOWICZ Kinga
ZKS DRZONKÓW / POL
3 D1 D0 D0 D2 D3 D0 0 0.00 6 22 -16
ABUBACKAR Jamila
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
4 V4 D1 V4 D3 V4 V4 4 0.67 20 12 +8
PATOLETA Kaja
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
5 V4 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 23 10 +13
STĘPNIAK Maja
KS ARAMIS / POL
6 D0 D0 V4 D1 D0 V4 2 0.33 9 22 -13
KUBIK Natalia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
7 V4 D0 V4 D1 D1 D3 2 0.33 13 16 -3

Poule #4
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
OKLEJEWICZ Aleksandra
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V4 D0 V4 V4 V3 4 0.80 15 8 +7
MOSZONKA Amelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 D3 D3 V4 V4 D1 2 0.40 15 14 +1
KRAWCZUK Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
3 V1 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 17 6 +11
SIEJEK Kornelia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
4 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
URBAŃCZYK Michalina
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
5 D2 D2 D2 V4 D0 1 0.20 10 17 -7
SIERGIEJ Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
6 D2 V4 D0 V4 V4 3 0.60 14 8 +6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 NIESYN Nikola SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  1.00  24  +20  Advanced
2 NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 18  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  1.00  24  +17  Advanced
3 KRAWCZUK Maria 14  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  1.00  17  +11  Advanced
4 HELMRATH Antonia   OSC BERLIN    GER  1.00  20  10  +10  Advanced
5 PATOLETA Kaja 15  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.83  23  10  +13  Advanced
6 MILIŃSKA Martyna UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL  0.83  22  13  +9  Advanced
7 SZYMAŃSKA Maja BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  0.80  19  +13  Advanced
8 OKLEJEWICZ Aleksandra 41  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.80  15  +7  Advanced
9 ABUBACKAR Jamila   FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.67  20  12  +8  Advanced
10 SIERGIEJ Zofia 12  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.60  14  +6  Advanced
11 ŚMIGIELSKA Lena 16  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.60  15  15  Advanced
12 ŁUSZCZ Oliwia 26  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.50  19  15  +4  Advanced
13 ŁAKOMY Zofia 70  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
14T HAŁAS Hanna 34  UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.40  15  14  +1  Advanced
14T MOSZONKA Amelia   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.40  15  14  +1  Advanced
16 KUBIK Natalia 38  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  0.33  13  16  -3  Advanced
17 PERA Natalia   UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.33  15  21  -6  Advanced
18 WASIAK Alicja 65  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  0.33  17  -9  Advanced
19 STĘPNIAK Maja   KS ARAMIS    POL  0.33  22  -13  Advanced
20 URBAŃCZYK Michalina 102  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  0.20  10  17  -7  Advanced
21 WIŚNIEWSKA Nela   KS ARAMIS    POL  0.20  19  -11  Advanced
22 DAHM Milena   WARTA ŚREM    POL  0.17  14  21  -7  Advanced
23 FRANCZAK Amelia   AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.17  21  -15  Advanced
24 FIEDUREK Amelia   SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
25 JAGIEŁOWICZ Kinga   ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL  0.00  22  -16  Advanced
26 SIEJEK Kornelia   UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.00  20  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) NIESYN Nikola
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  (1) NIESYN Nikola
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) NIESYN Nikola
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
(17) PERA Natalia
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  10 - 4 
  (16) KUBIK Natalia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(16) KUBIK Natalia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
10 - 4   
    (1) NIESYN Nikola
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
(9) ABUBACKAR Jamila
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
  10 - 7 
  (9) ABUBACKAR Jamila
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
(24) FIEDUREK Amelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
10 - 3     
    (8) ABUBACKAR Jamila
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
 
(25) JAGIEŁOWICZ Kinga
ZKS DRZONKÓW / POL
 
  10 - 4   
  (8) OKLEJEWICZ Aleksandra
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(8) OKLEJEWICZ Aleksandra
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
10 - 1   
    (1) NIESYN Nikola
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
(5) PATOLETA Kaja
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  10 - 4 
  (5) PATOLETA Kaja
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) PATOLETA Kaja
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(21) WIŚNIEWSKA Nela
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
  10 - 6     
  (12) ŁUSZCZ Oliwia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(12) ŁUSZCZ Oliwia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
10 - 7       
    (4) PATOLETA Kaja
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
 
(13) ŁAKOMY Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  10 - 8   
  (13) ŁAKOMY Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
   
(20) URBAŃCZYK Michalina
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
10 - 7     
    (4) ŁAKOMY Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
 
(29) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (4) HELMRATH Antonia
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
 
(4) HELMRATH Antonia
OSC BERLIN / GER
 
   
    (1) NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
(3) KRAWCZUK Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  10 - 8 
  (3) KRAWCZUK Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) HAŁAS Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(19) STĘPNIAK Maja
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
  10 - 8     
  (14) HAŁAS Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
     
(14) HAŁAS Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
10 - 6       
    (3) ŚMIGIELSKA Lena
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
   
(11) ŚMIGIELSKA Lena
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  10 - 7     
  (11) ŚMIGIELSKA Lena
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
       
(22) DAHM Milena
WARTA ŚREM / POL
 
10 - 3         
    (6) ŚMIGIELSKA Lena
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(27) -BYE-    10 - 5       
  (6) MILIŃSKA Martyna
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
     
(6) MILIŃSKA Martyna
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
       
    (2) NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(7) SZYMAŃSKA Maja
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  10 - 5   
  (7) SZYMAŃSKA Maja
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(26) SIEJEK Kornelia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
10 - 4     
    (7) SIERGIEJ Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
   
(23) FRANCZAK Amelia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  10 - 8     
  (10) SIERGIEJ Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
     
(10) SIERGIEJ Zofia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
10 - 2       
    (2) NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(15) MOSZONKA Amelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  10 - 7   
  (15) MOSZONKA Amelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(18) WASIAK Alicja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
10 - 2     
    (2) NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 7   
  (2) NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(2) NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:20
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 NIECZKOWSKA Karolina SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
2 NIESYN Nikola SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
3T ŚMIGIELSKA Lena WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
3T PATOLETA Kaja UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
5 ABUBACKAR Jamila FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
6 SIERGIEJ Zofia WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
7 ŁAKOMY Zofia WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
8 HAŁAS Hanna UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
9 KRAWCZUK Maria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
10 HELMRATH Antonia OSC BERLIN    GER 
11 MILIŃSKA Martyna UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
12 SZYMAŃSKA Maja BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
13 OKLEJEWICZ Aleksandra SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
14 ŁUSZCZ Oliwia KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
15 MOSZONKA Amelia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
16 KUBIK Natalia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
17 PERA Natalia UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
18 WASIAK Alicja WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
19 STĘPNIAK Maja KS ARAMIS    POL 
20 URBAŃCZYK Michalina KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
21 WIŚNIEWSKA Nela KS ARAMIS    POL 
22 DAHM Milena WARTA ŚREM    POL 
23 FRANCZAK Amelia AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
24 FIEDUREK Amelia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
25 JAGIEŁOWICZ Kinga ZKS DRZONKÓW    POL 
26 SIEJEK Kornelia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL