Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 SCHATTENFROCH Theodor FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
2 BAUMANN Wojciech UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
3 WARECKI Grzegorz SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
4 WIĄCEK Franciszek SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
5 HAMROL Jan SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
6 KUKUŁKA Igor KS ARAMIS    POL 
7 MASŁOWSKI Dominik UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
8 MIKODA Krystian SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
9 STRUGAŁA Michał WARTA ŚREM    POL 
10 ILSKI Kacper AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
11 MIELCZAREK Kacper SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
12 BERG Mikkel USC VIADRINA    GER 
13 HAŁAS Filip UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
14 BRODZIK Jakub SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
15 JASKULSKI Wiktor SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
16 MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
17 SCHATTENFROH Benjamin FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
18 BERNACIK Filip KS ARAMIS    POL 
19 NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
20 CZYŻAK Antoni KS ARAMIS    POL 
21 ŻYGADŁO Jakub UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRODZIK Jakub
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V4 V4 D1 D1 V4 D1 3 0.50 15 17 -2
MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 D2 V4 V4 D0 V4 V4 4 0.67 18 9 +9
JASKULSKI Wiktor
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
3 D1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 24 -21
KUKUŁKA Igor
KS ARAMIS / POL
4 V3 D0 V4 D3 V4 V4 4 0.67 18 13 +5
MASŁOWSKI Dominik
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 5 +19
SCHATTENFROCH Theodor
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
6 D3 D0 V4 D1 D1 V4 2 0.33 13 16 -3
HAŁAS Filip
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
7 V4 D1 V4 D2 D0 D0 2 0.33 11 18 -7

Poule #2
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MIKODA Krystian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 9 +15
HAMROL Jan
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 5 22 -17
MIELCZAREK Kacper
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
3 D3 V4 D3 D0 D2 V4 2 0.33 16 18 -2
BERG Mikkel
USC VIADRINA / GER
4 D2 V4 V4 D3 V4 D0 3 0.50 17 16 +1
NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
5 D2 V4 V4 V4 V4 D3 4 0.67 21 11 +10
BERNACIK Filip
KS ARAMIS / POL
6 D1 V2 V4 D0 D0 D2 2 0.33 9 19 -10
BAUMANN Wojciech
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
7 D1 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 4 0.67 19 16 +3

Poule #3
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WARECKI Grzegorz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 12 24 -12
STRUGAŁA Michał
WARTA ŚREM / POL
2 V4 D1 D2 D0 D2 D2 1 0.17 11 22 -11
CZYŻAK Antoni
KS ARAMIS / POL
3 V4 V4 D1 D1 V4 D3 3 0.50 17 17 0
WIĄCEK Franciszek
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
4 V4 V4 V3 D3 V4 V4 5 0.83 22 11 +11
ŻYGADŁO Jakub
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 10 +14
SCHATTENFROH Benjamin
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
6 V4 V4 D3 D0 D1 D1 2 0.33 13 20 -7
ILSKI Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
7 V4 V4 V4 D2 D3 V4 4 0.67 21 16 +5

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MASŁOWSKI Dominik UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  1.00  24  +19  Advanced
2 MIKODA Krystian SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  1.00  24  +15  Advanced
3 ŻYGADŁO Jakub UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  1.00  24  10  +14  Advanced
4 WIĄCEK Franciszek SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.83  22  11  +11  Advanced
5 NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.67  21  11  +10  Advanced
6 MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.67  18  +9  Advanced
7 ILSKI Kacper AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.67  21  16  +5  Advanced
8 KUKUŁKA Igor KS ARAMIS    POL  0.67  18  13  +5  Advanced
9 BAUMANN Wojciech UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL  0.67  19  16  +3  Advanced
10 BERG Mikkel USC VIADRINA    GER  0.50  17  16  +1  Advanced
11 CZYŻAK Antoni KS ARAMIS    POL  0.50  17  17  Advanced
12 BRODZIK Jakub SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.50  15  17  -2  Advanced
13 MIELCZAREK Kacper SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.33  16  18  -2  Advanced
14 SCHATTENFROCH Theodor FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.33  13  16  -3  Advanced
15 SCHATTENFROH Benjamin FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.33  13  20  -7  Advanced
16 HAŁAS Filip UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.33  11  18  -7  Advanced
17 BERNACIK Filip KS ARAMIS    POL  0.33  19  -10  Advanced
18 STRUGAŁA Michał WARTA ŚREM    POL  0.17  11  22  -11  Advanced
19 WARECKI Grzegorz SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.00  12  24  -12  Advanced
20 HAMROL Jan SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.00  22  -17  Advanced
21 JASKULSKI Wiktor SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.00  24  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) MASŁOWSKI Dominik
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  (1) MASŁOWSKI Dominik
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) MASŁOWSKI Dominik
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(17) BERNACIK Filip
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
  8 - 4 
  (16) HAŁAS Filip
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
 
(16) HAŁAS Filip
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
8 - 1   
    (1) MASŁOWSKI Dominik
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(9) BAUMANN Wojciech
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
  8 - 5 
  (9) BAUMANN Wojciech
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) KUKUŁKA Igor
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
 
(25) -BYE-    8 - 5   
  (8) KUKUŁKA Igor
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
 
(8) KUKUŁKA Igor
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
   
    (1) MASŁOWSKI Dominik
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(5) NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  8 - 4 
  (5) NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(21) JASKULSKI Wiktor
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  4 - 2     
  (12) JASKULSKI Wiktor
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
     
(12) BRODZIK Jakub
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
8 - 1       
    (4) NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
 
(13) MIELCZAREK Kacper
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  8 - 3   
  (13) HAMROL Jan
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(20) HAMROL Jan
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
8 - 0     
    (4) WIĄCEK Franciszek
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(29) -BYE-    8 - 1   
  (4) WIĄCEK Franciszek
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(4) WIĄCEK Franciszek
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
    (1) MASŁOWSKI Dominik
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(3) ŻYGADŁO Jakub
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  8 - 3 
  (3) ŻYGADŁO Jakub
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) SCHATTENFROCH Theodor
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
(19) WARECKI Grzegorz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  8 - 5     
  (14) SCHATTENFROCH Theodor
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
     
(14) SCHATTENFROCH Theodor
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
8 - 0       
    (3) MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(11) CZYŻAK Antoni
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
  8 - 2     
  (11) CZYŻAK Antoni
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
     
(27) -BYE-    8 - 5       
  (6) MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
     
(6) MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
       
    (2) MIKODA Krystian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(7) ILSKI Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  8 - 7   
  (7) ILSKI Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) ILSKI Kacper
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(23) -BYE-    8 - 7     
  (10) BERG Mikkel
USC VIADRINA / GER
 
     
(10) BERG Mikkel
USC VIADRINA / GER
 
       
    (2) MIKODA Krystian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(15) SCHATTENFROH Benjamin
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
  8 - 4   
  (15) SCHATTENFROH Benjamin
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
(18) STRUGAŁA Michał
WARTA ŚREM / POL
 
8 - 7     
    (2) MIKODA Krystian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(31) -BYE-    8 - 0   
  (2) MIKODA Krystian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(2) MIKODA Krystian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:39
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 MASŁOWSKI Dominik UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
2 MIKODA Krystian SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
3T NAWROCKI NOWAK Aleks UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
3T MOŻDŹEŃ Dawid SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
5 WIĄCEK Franciszek SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
6 ILSKI Kacper AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
7 KUKUŁKA Igor KS ARAMIS    POL 
8 SCHATTENFROCH Theodor FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
9 ŻYGADŁO Jakub UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
10 BAUMANN Wojciech UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
11 BERG Mikkel USC VIADRINA    GER 
12 CZYŻAK Antoni KS ARAMIS    POL 
13 SCHATTENFROH Benjamin FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
14 HAŁAS Filip UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
15 HAMROL Jan SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
16 JASKULSKI Wiktor SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
17 BRODZIK Jakub SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
18 MIELCZAREK Kacper SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
19 BERNACIK Filip KS ARAMIS    POL 
20 STRUGAŁA Michał WARTA ŚREM    POL 
21 WARECKI Grzegorz SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL