Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 MOSZONKA Aurelia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
2 CIBOROWSKA Hanna UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
3 MIKODA Zuzanna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
4 ZALEWSKA Michalina UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
5 SZEWCZYK Alicja AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
6 SOŁTYK Zuzanna PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
7 STEIGER Mona FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
8 FECHNER Sofie UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
9 TOŁOCZKO Oriana SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
10 KANABAJ Janina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
11 ŚMIGIELSKA Maja WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
12 DROŻDŻ Łucja KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
13 MORDEL Dominika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
14 WILKOSZ Wiktoria UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
15 ZIUBRAK Inka UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
16 HAMERSKA Iga UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
17 FIAŁKOWSKA Nina UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
18 WINIARSKA Julia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
19 ŁADOŚ Natalia AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
20 HOŁOBOTOWSKA Aleksandra SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
21 SALWA Weronika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
22 BABIŃSKA Hania SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
23 GAWROŃSKA Martyna KS ARAMIS    POL 
24 BOBROWSKA Barbara UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
25 FIEDUREK Martyna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TOŁOCZKO Oriana
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D1 V4 D3 D3 V4 2 0.40 15 15 0
MOSZONKA Aurelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 V4 D1 D1 D0 D0 1 0.20 6 17 -11
HAMERSKA Iga
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
3 D0 V4 D1 V4 V4 3 0.60 13 13 0
WINIARSKA Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 6 +14
FECHNER Sofie
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
5 V4 V4 D2 D0 V4 3 0.60 14 13 +1
BOBROWSKA Barbara
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
6 D3 V4 D2 D1 D2 1 0.20 12 16 -4

Poule #2
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
FIEDUREK Martyna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D3 D3 V4 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 22 -8
STEIGER Mona
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
2 V4 D1 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 21 13 +8
ZIUBRAK Inka
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
3 V4 V4 V4 D3 D2 D2 3 0.50 19 18 +1
BABIŃSKA Hania
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
4 D2 D1 D2 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 9 24 -15
KANABAJ Janina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
5 V4 D2 V4 V4 D0 V4 4 0.67 18 18 0
ŁADOŚ Natalia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
6 V4 D3 V4 V4 V4 D3 4 0.67 22 12 +10
CIBOROWSKA Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
7 V4 D0 V4 V4 D3 V4 4 0.67 19 15 +4

Poule #3
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALWA Weronika
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D3 D2 V4 D3 V4 2 0.40 16 16 0
MIKODA Zuzanna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 V4 V4 V4 D0 V2 4 0.80 14 12 +2
SOŁTYK Zuzanna
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
3 V4 D2 V4 D1 D1 2 0.40 12 16 -4
FIAŁKOWSKA Nina
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
4 D1 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
ŚMIGIELSKA Maja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 5 +15
WILKOSZ Wiktoria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
6 D3 D1 V4 V4 D1 2 0.40 13 12 +1

Poule #4
On piste 10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MORDEL Dominika
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
HOŁOBOTOWSKA Aleksandra
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
2 V4 D0 D3 V4 D0 2 0.40 11 14 -3
GAWROŃSKA Martyna
KS ARAMIS / POL
3 V4 V4 D3 V4 D0 3 0.60 15 10 +5
ZALEWSKA Michalina
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
4 V4 V4 V4 D3 D2 3 0.60 17 15 +2
SZEWCZYK Alicja
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
5 V4 D2 D2 V4 D2 2 0.40 14 15 -1
DROŻDŻ Łucja
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 4 +16

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DROŻDŻ Łucja KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2 ŚMIGIELSKA Maja WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL  1.00  20  +15  Advanced
3 WINIARSKA Julia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
4 STEIGER Mona FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER  0.83  21  13  +8  Advanced
5 MIKODA Zuzanna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.80  14  12  +2  Advanced
6 ŁADOŚ Natalia AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.67  22  12  +10  Advanced
7 CIBOROWSKA Hanna UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.67  19  15  +4  Advanced
8 KANABAJ Janina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL  0.67  18  18  Advanced
9 GAWROŃSKA Martyna KS ARAMIS    POL  0.60  15  10  +5  Advanced
10 ZALEWSKA Michalina UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL  0.60  17  15  +2  Advanced
11 FECHNER Sofie UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.60  14  13  +1  Advanced
12 HAMERSKA Iga UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL  0.60  13  13  Advanced
13 ZIUBRAK Inka UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL  0.50  19  18  +1  Advanced
14 WILKOSZ Wiktoria UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL  0.40  13  12  +1  Advanced
15 SALWA Weronika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.40  16  16  Advanced
16 TOŁOCZKO Oriana SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.40  15  15  Advanced
17 SZEWCZYK Alicja AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL  0.40  14  15  -1  Advanced
18 HOŁOBOTOWSKA Aleksandra SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.40  11  14  -3  Advanced
19 SOŁTYK Zuzanna PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL  0.40  12  16  -4  Advanced
20 BOBROWSKA Barbara UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL  0.20  12  16  -4  Advanced
21 MOSZONKA Aurelia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.20  17  -11  Advanced
22 FIEDUREK Martyna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.17  14  22  -8  Advanced
23 FIAŁKOWSKA Nina UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL  0.00  20  -14  Advanced
24 BABIŃSKA Hania SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.00  24  -15  Advanced
25 MORDEL Dominika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL  0.00  20  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) DROŻDŻ Łucja
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
  (1) DROŻDŻ Łucja
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) DROŻDŻ Łucja
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
(17) SZEWCZYK Alicja
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
  8 - 7 
  (16) TOŁOCZKO Oriana
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(16) TOŁOCZKO Oriana
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
8 - 3   
    (1) DROŻDŻ Łucja
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
(9) GAWROŃSKA Martyna
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
  8 - 1 
  (9) GAWROŃSKA Martyna
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
   
(24) BABIŃSKA Hania
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
8 - 0     
    (8) GAWROŃSKA Martyna
KS ARAMIS / POL
 
 
(25) MORDEL Dominika
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  8 - 7   
  (8) KANABAJ Janina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(8) KANABAJ Janina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
8 - 7   
    (1) DROŻDŻ Łucja
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW. / POL
 
(5) MIKODA Zuzanna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  8 - 3 
  (5) MIKODA Zuzanna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) HAMERSKA Iga
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(21) MOSZONKA Aurelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  8 - 2     
  (12) HAMERSKA Iga
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
     
(12) HAMERSKA Iga
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
8 - 1       
    (4) HAMERSKA Iga
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
 
(13) ZIUBRAK Inka
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
  8 - 5   
  (13) ZIUBRAK Inka
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
   
(20) BOBROWSKA Barbara
UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA / POL
 
8 - 1     
    (4) STEIGER Mona
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
 
(29) -BYE-    8 - 6   
  (4) STEIGER Mona
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
 
(4) STEIGER Mona
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER
 
   
    (1) WINIARSKA Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
(3) WINIARSKA Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  8 - 3 
  (3) WINIARSKA Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) WINIARSKA Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(19) SOŁTYK Zuzanna
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  8 - 1     
  (14) SOŁTYK Zuzanna
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(14) WILKOSZ Wiktoria
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
7 - 6       
    (3) WINIARSKA Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(11) FECHNER Sofie
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  8 - 7     
  (11) FECHNER Sofie
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
       
(22) FIEDUREK Martyna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
8 - 3         
    (6) FECHNER Sofie
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
     
(27) -BYE-    8 - 7       
  (6) ŁADOŚ Natalia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
     
(6) ŁADOŚ Natalia
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
    (2) WINIARSKA Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(7) CIBOROWSKA Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  8 - 6   
  (7) CIBOROWSKA Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) CIBOROWSKA Hanna
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
   
(23) FIAŁKOWSKA Nina
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
  8 - 3     
  (10) FIAŁKOWSKA Nina
UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL
 
     
(10) ZALEWSKA Michalina
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
8 - 7       
    (2) ŚMIGIELSKA Maja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
 
(15) SALWA Weronika
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  8 - 1   
  (15) HOŁOBOTOWSKA Aleksandra
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(18) HOŁOBOTOWSKA Aleksandra
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
8 - 2     
    (2) ŚMIGIELSKA Maja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
 
(31) -BYE-    8 - 3   
  (2) ŚMIGIELSKA Maja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
 
(2) ŚMIGIELSKA Maja
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:35
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 WINIARSKA Julia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
2 DROŻDŻ Łucja KS SZPADA WROCŁAW.    POL 
3T ŚMIGIELSKA Maja WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW.    POL 
3T HAMERSKA Iga UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
5 STEIGER Mona FC BERLIN SÜDWEST    GER 
6 CIBOROWSKA Hanna UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
7 GAWROŃSKA Martyna KS ARAMIS    POL 
8 FECHNER Sofie UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
9 MIKODA Zuzanna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
10 ŁADOŚ Natalia AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
11 KANABAJ Janina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ    POL 
12 ZIUBRAK Inka UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
13 TOŁOCZKO Oriana SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
14 HOŁOBOTOWSKA Aleksandra SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
15 SOŁTYK Zuzanna PKSZERM WARSZAWA    POL 
16 FIAŁKOWSKA Nina UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE    POL 
17 ZALEWSKA Michalina UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN    POL 
18 WILKOSZ Wiktoria UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN    POL 
19 SALWA Weronika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
20 SZEWCZYK Alicja AZS AWF WROCŁAW    POL 
21 BOBROWSKA Barbara UKS MUSZKIETER MOSINA    POL 
22 MOSZONKA Aurelia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
23 FIEDUREK Martyna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
24 BABIŃSKA Hania SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL 
25 MORDEL Dominika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA    POL