Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 DERSHWITZ Eli   USA  Exempt from this round
2 GU Bongil   KOR  Exempt from this round
3 SZILAGYI Aron   HUN  Exempt from this round
4 OH Sanguk   KOR  Exempt from this round
5 IBRAGIMOV Kamil   RUS  Exempt from this round
6 CURATOLI Luca   ITA  Exempt from this round
7 SZATMARI Andras   HUN  Exempt from this round
8 HARTUNG Max   GER  Exempt from this round
9 APITHY Bolade 10    FRA  Exempt from this round
10 SAMELE Luigi 11    ITA  Exempt from this round
11 BERRE' Enrico 12    ITA  Exempt from this round
12 PAKDAMAN Ali 13    IRI  Exempt from this round
13 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 14    RUS  Exempt from this round
14 FERJANI Fares 15    TUN  Exempt from this round
15 HOMER Daryl 16    USA  Exempt from this round
16 ANSTETT Vincent 17    FRA  Exempt from this round
17 KIM Junho 18    KOR 
18 WAGNER Benedikt 19    GER 
19 ABEDINI Mojtaba 20    IRI 
20 HA Hansol 21    KOR 
21 SZABO Matyas 22    GER 
22 BAZADZE Sandro 23    GEO 
23 GORDON Shaul 24    CAN 
24 SEITZ Tom 25    FRA 
25 DANILENKO Dmitriy 26    RUS 
26 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 27    ROU 
27 YAGODKA Andriy 28    UKR 
28 MONTANO Aldo 29    ITA 
29 XU Yingming 30    CHN 
30 HUEBERS Richard 31    GER 
31 GEMESI Csanad 32    HUN 
32 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 33    USA 
33 LOKHANOV Konstantin 35    RUS 
34 YOSHIDA Kento 36    JPN 
35 HONEYBONE James 37    GBR 
36 BADEA Alin 38    ROU 
37 LAMBERT Maxence 39    FRA 
38 YAN Yinghui 40    CHN 
39 WANG Shi 41    CHN 
40 TOKUNAN Kenta 42    JPN 
41 CAVALIERE Dario 43    ITA 
42 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 45    JPN 
43 STATSENKO Oleksiy 46    UKR 
44 TEODOSIU Iulian 47    ROU 
45 SMANDI Hichem 49    TUN 
46 ROMERO Eliecer 50    VEN 
47 DECSI Tamas 52    HUN 
48 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 53    ARG 
49 YILDIRIM Enver 55    TUR 
50 NUCCIO Riccardo 56    ITA 
51 SCEPI Stefano 57    ITA 
52 BAZADZE Beka 59    GEO 
53 ALVAREZ Ricardo 62    CHI 
54 AYMAN Mostafa 63    EGY 
55 DI TELLA Pascual Maria 64    ARG 
56 FERJANI Ahmed 65    TUN 
57 HO Sze Long Aaron 66    HKG 
58 LU Yang 68    CHN 
59 RAHBARI Mohammad 69    IRI 
60 DEARY William 70    GBR 
61 KARIM Nurzhan 71    KAZ 
62 STREETS Kaito 72    JPN 
63 ILIASZ Nikolasz 73    HUN 
64 BALLORCA Fabien 74    FRA 
65 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 76    BLR 
66 WELLER Teddy 78    ISV 
67 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 80    GEO 
68 BIBI Eliott 81    FRA 
69 PELLEGRINI Alberto 82    ITA 
70 LOSS Geoffrey 84    USA 
71 CONTRERAS Victor 85    CHI 
72 LOW Ho Tin 86    HKG 
73 CUELLAR Sebastian 88    COL 
74 SHENGELIA Nika 89    GEO 
75 ARFA Fares 90    CAN 
76 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 91    RUS 
77 PUNDYK Dmytro 92    UKR 
78 MILLER Curtis 95    GBR 
79 FOSCHINI Gabriele 97    ITA 
80 BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 98    IRI 
81 CORREA VILA Luis 107    COL 
82 TSAP Yuriy 110    UKR 
83 DREOSSI Leonardo 114    ITA 
84 BONSANTO Francesco 115    ITA 
85 DRAGOMIR George 117    ROU 
86 SCHROEDTER Robin 120    GER 
87 OCINSKI Jakub 121    POL 
88 SCHNEIDER Benno 122    GER 
89 DE RIDDER Arne 123    BEL 
90 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 124    RUS 
91 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 125    FRA 
92 DUBARRY Baptiste 126    FRA 
93 PECH Miklos 131    HUN 
94 LIANG Jianhao 132    CHN 
95 ROUSSET Nicolas 133    FRA 
96 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 135    HKG 
97 IANCU George 137    ROU 
98 SRINUALNAD Voragun 138    THA 
99 GELINAS Marc 139    CAN 
100 LEE Jonghyun 142    KOR 
101 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 143    POL 
102 DAI Rui 144    CHN 
103 KEMPF Lorenz 146    GER 
104 WILLIAMS Grant 148    USA 
105 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 150    RUS 
106 KISEL Siarhei 151    BLR 
107 THOMPSON Khalil 152    USA 
108 KINDLER Frederic 154    GER 
109 TROCHEZ Pablo 155    COL 
110 MONSALVA Roberto 157    CHI 
111 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 159    BEL 
112 DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 167    ARG 
113 BAHAMONDE Manuel 173    CHI 
114 METRYKA Karol 175    USA 
115 SHAINBERG Jonah 176    USA 
116 ELSISSY Ziad 179    EGY 
117 NOVIKAU Artsiom 182    BLR 
118 CAMPBELL William 185    AUS 
119 EFIMOV Kirill 188    RUS 
120 ARPINO Alberto 189    ITA 
121 BARLOY Edward 190    FRA 
122 KIM Kyehwan 191    KOR 
123 BUCUR Madalin 199    ROU 
124 JASKOT Jakub 200    POL 
125 GEMESI Bence 201    HUN 
126 JUNG Jaeseung 203    KOR 
127 PLATONOV Bogdan 204    UKR 
128 MOTORIN Ilya 205    RUS 
129 SOUDERS Peter 206    USA 
130 PATRICE Sebastien 207    FRA 
131 BONAH Raoul 208    GER 
132 RETCHIA Vaja 209    GEO 
133 SAUNDERS Brynmor 210    GBR 
134 ALAMMARI Amaar 216    KUW 
135 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 223    COL 
136 LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel 226    ARG 
137 IBRAGIMOV Damir 232    KAZ 
138 COLLEAU Charles 243    FRA 
139 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 244    BEL 
140 SO Jeong Hoon 245    KOR 
141 HUANG Lulu 253    CHN 
142 CRUTU Mihai 256    ROU 
143 ZAHEDI Nima 258    IRI 
144 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 262    POL 
145 HOSHINO Kento 263    JPN 
146 LIN Xiao 264    CHN 
147 KOSSUTH Balint 265    HUN 
148 KOCH Domenik 267    GER 
149 SULAMANIDZE Saba 268    GEO 
150 PUY Sebestyen 269    HUN 
151 KNEZ Mateusz 282    POL 
152 KAYA Umut 285    TUR 
153 BENEDICT Nicolaus 288    AUT 
154 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 290    ESP 
155 REN Ethan 291    GBR 
156 COZMULEANU Codrin 297    ROU 
157 KARAKAI Oleksandr 301    UKR 
158 HOWES Nicholas 304    GBR 
159 HAMILTON Zachary 305    GBR 
160 DICK Jadryn 306    AUS 
161 WALKER Christopher 307    USA 
162 SCAVASIN Fernando 308    BRA 
163 SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 309    KAZ 
164 BONAH Luis 310    GER 
165 EFTIMIE Sorin 311    ROU 
166 GALGOCZY Tamas 312    HUN 
167 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 313    TUR 
168 PYTEL Tomasz 321    POL 
169 JACOB Michael 326    IRL 
170 KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 334    IRL 
171 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 338    GER 
172 POLIAKOV Alexandros 352    GRE 
173 REIMER Max 363    AUT 
174 HALLIWELL Barnaby 378    GBR 
175 MATIAS Nicolas 384    POR 
176 BRAVO Inaki 390    ESP 
177 BERAN Pavel 396    CZE 
178 BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 409    BEL 
179 LADEMANN Karol 421    POL 
180 DE ROBBIO Federico 422    CRO 
181 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 428    GRE 
182 DAVYDZENKA Anton 440    BLR 
183 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 441    ESP 
184 MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba 480    JAM 
185 IMAI Yasutomo 490    JPN 
186 DOUGLAS Alexandre 498    AUS 
187 CARVAJAL Jesus 499    VEN 
188 ELARABY Mazen 503    EGY 
189 IAM Jethro 514    HKG 
190 RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 524    KAZ 
191 PINCHUK Maksim 525    BLR 
192 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 535    CAN 
193 URSACHI Razvan 536    ROU 
194 YOSHIDA Tamon 541    JPN 
195 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 548    POL 
196 VASKO Andrei 559    BLR 
197 KOVACS Istvan 560    HUN 
198 BIALECKI Cezary 568    POL 
199 ALSHAMLAN Bandar 591    KUW 
200 GYORGY Lehel 599    HUN 
201 LIPINSKI Marcin 601    POL 
202 BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 613    POL 
203 JIMENEZ David 621    CHI 
204 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 630    KUW 
205 SZCZEPANIK Piotr 633    POL 
206 DEANS Donovan 633    JAM 
207 DOLEGIEWICZ Filip     USA 
208 SOSULSKI Piotr     POL 
209 GALECKI Rafal     POL 
210 DADAEV Alexey     RUS 
211 STANESCU Razvan     ROU 
212 FLORENCIA Hector     MEX 
213 SKEETE Kamar     USA 
214 DE ROBBIO Francesco     CRO 
215 YILDIRIM Hakan     TUR 
216 ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray     HKG 
217 HRYCIUK Szymon     POL 
218 PATINO Emir     VEN 
219 BERKAY Deniz     TUR 
220 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil     RUS 
221 CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas     GRE 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOVACS Istvan
HUN
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 24 +1
KIM Junho
KOR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
PUNDYK Dmytro
UKR
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 0.33 18 21 -3
VASKO Andrei
BLR
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 19 21 -2
LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel
ARG
5 D3 D0 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 7 30 -23
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
IBRAGIMOV Damir
KAZ
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 24 22 +2
Referee(s):
IVANKOVIC Michael
CAN

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
COL
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 3 0.50 20 22 -2
ALSHAMLAN Bandar
KUW
2 D1 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 17 26 -9
MILLER Curtis
GBR
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 0.33 24 25 -1
COLLEAU Charles
FRA
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
GODLEWSKI Mateusz
POL
5 V5 D2 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 13 28 -15
WAGNER Benedikt
GER
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
ARFA Fares
CAN
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 22 +3
Referee(s):
GUTTSAIT Vadym
UKR

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ABEDINI Mojtaba
IRI
1 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 25 -5
SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
2 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 24 +1
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
BEL
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN
4 D4 D4 V5 D3 D0 D2 1 0.17 18 29 -11
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
BIALECKI Cezary
POL
6 D4 D2 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 0.17 19 25 -6
ALAMMARI Amaar
KUW
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
Referee(s):
GHAZY Tamim
EGY

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SAUNDERS Brynmor
GBR
1 D3 D2 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 13 27 -14
CUELLAR Sebastian
COL
2 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 21 +2
BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
IRI
3 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
HA Hansol
KOR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
GYORGY Lehel
HUN
5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 D4 2 0.33 22 24 -2
HUANG Lulu
CHN
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
URSACHI Razvan
ROU
7 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 29 -13
Referee(s):
MAZUREK Jaroslaw
POL

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 20 +9
SO Jeong Hoon
KOR
2 D4 D0 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 15 27 -12
CORREA VILA Luis
COL
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
RETCHIA Vaja
GEO
4 D0 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 18 23 -5
SZABO Matyas
GER
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 9 +19
LOW Ho Tin
HKG
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
LIPINSKI Marcin
POL
7 D4 D2 D4 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 14 30 -16
Referee(s):
ARSLAN Abdussamet
TUR

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BAZADZE Sandro
GEO
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 11 +18
CONTRERAS Victor
CHI
2 D0 D1 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 12 26 -14
PINCHUK Maksim
BLR
3 D3 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 18 +2
TSAP Yuriy
UKR
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 18 +4
BONAH Raoul
GER
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 12 +14
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
POL
6 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 30 -25
CRUTU Mihai
ROU
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 24 +1
Referee(s):
CASARES Ignacio
ESP

Poule #7
On piste 7  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JIMENEZ David
CHI
1 D2 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
ZAHEDI Nima
IRI
3 V5 D1 D0 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 14 22 -8
PATRICE Sebastien
FRA
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
LOSS Geoffrey
USA
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 20 +4
RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali
KAZ
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 3 0.50 23 19 +4
GORDON Shaul
CAN
7 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
Referee(s):
DOMINIK Grzegorz
POL

Poule #8
On piste 8  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SEITZ Tom
FRA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17
IAM Jethro
HKG
2 D1 D4 D0 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 11 30 -19
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 2 0.33 22 26 -4
DRAGOMIR George
ROU
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 20 +1
PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 24 -1
MOTORIN Ilya
RUS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof
POL
7 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 24 -5
Referee(s):
MILENCHEV Vasil
BUL

Poule #9
On piste 9  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ELARABY Mazen
EGY
1 D1 D0 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 0.17 13 29 -16
BONSANTO Francesco
ITA
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
SOUDERS Peter
USA
3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
SZCZEPANIK Piotr
POL
5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 D0 2 0.33 18 25 -7
BIBI Eliott
FRA
6 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 23 +2
HOSHINO Kento
JPN
7 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 0.33 20 22 -2
Referee(s):
QIAO Min
CHN

Poule #10
On piste 10  at 11:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CARVAJAL Jesus
VEN
1 D4 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 19 +11
PLATONOV Bogdan
UKR
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 19 +5
LIN Xiao
CHN
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 0.50 20 25 -5
SCHROEDTER Robin
GER
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
GEO
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 20 +8
DEANS Donovan
JAM
7 D1 D4 D3 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 16 30 -14
Referee(s):
PIGULA Tomasz
POL

Poule #11
On piste 1  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JUNG Jaeseung
KOR
1 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 19 +3
WELLER Teddy
ISV
2 D0 D3 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
OCINSKI Jakub
POL
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 19 +7
DOLEGIEWICZ Filip
USA
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
YAGODKA Andriy
UKR
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 23 +2
DOUGLAS Alexandre
AUS
6 D2 V5 D2 D0 D4 D2 1 0.17 15 27 -12
KOSSUTH Balint
HUN
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
Referee(s):
MARTILOTTI Luigi
ITA

Poule #12
On piste 2  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
IMAI Yasutomo
JPN
1 D2 D2 D2 D4 V5 D3 1 0.17 18 26 -8
SCHNEIDER Benno
GER
2 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 15 +8
SULAMANIDZE Saba
GEO
3 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
MONTANO Aldo
ITA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
BLR
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
GEMESI Bence
HUN
6 D1 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.33 15 27 -12
SOSULSKI Piotr
POL
7 V5 D0 D3 D1 D1 D3 1 0.17 13 28 -15
Referee(s):
CASARES Ignacio
ESP

Poule #13
On piste 3  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DE RIDDER Arne
BEL
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
JASKOT Jakub
POL
2 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 22 +1
KOCH Domenik
GER
3 D4 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
DADAEV Alexey
RUS
4 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 24 21 +3
BALLORCA Fabien
FRA
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
XU Yingming
CHN
6 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 24 +3
MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba
JAM
7 D1 D2 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Referee(s):
GHAZY Tamim
EGY

Poule #14
On piste 4  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HUEBERS Richard
GER
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
BARLOY Edward
FRA
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 21 21 0
SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
RUS
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 19 +6
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
ESP
4 D1 D2 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
STANESCU Razvan
ROU
5 D1 D1 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 0.17 15 29 -14
KNEZ Mateusz
POL
6 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 22 -3
ILIASZ Nikolasz
HUN
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
Referee(s):
MILENCHEV Vasil
BUL

Poule #15
On piste 5  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BUCUR Madalin
ROU
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 22 22 0
PATRICE Jean-Philippe
FRA
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 19 +5
DAVYDZENKA Anton
BLR
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 0.33 20 25 -5
STREETS Kaito
JPN
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 23 21 +2
GALECKI Rafal
POL
5 D4 D0 D1 D1 V5 D3 1 0.17 14 27 -13
KAYA Umut
TUR
6 D3 D4 V5 D3 D2 D0 1 0.17 17 29 -12
GEMESI Csanad
HUN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Referee(s):
QIAO Min
CHN

Poule #16
On piste 6  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PUY Sebestyen
HUN
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
KARIM Nurzhan
KAZ
2 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
MACKIEWICZ Andrew
USA
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 23 -1
FLORENCIA Hector
MEX
4 D0 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 0.17 16 27 -11
KIM Kyehwan
KOR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
DUBARRY Baptiste
FRA
6 D3 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 27 -7
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
GRE
7 D0 D3 V5 D2 D0 D4 1 0.17 14 29 -15
Referee(s):
WICHER Mateusz
POL

Poule #17
On piste 7  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DEARY William
GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
ARPINO Alberto
ITA
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 18 +5
PECH Miklos
HUN
3 D2 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 18 25 -7
BENEDICT Nicolaus
AUT
4 D1 D0 D3 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
SKEETE Kamar
USA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
DE ROBBIO Federico
CRO
7 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 0.17 14 28 -14
Referee(s):
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek
POL

Poule #18
On piste 8  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
EFIMOV Kirill
RUS
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 16 +6
RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 13 +9
DE ROBBIO Francesco
CRO
3 D4 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 17 -1
YOSHIDA Kento
JPN
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
LIANG Jianhao
CHN
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar
ESP
6 D0 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
Referee(s):
GUTTSAIT Vadym
UKR

Poule #19
On piste 9  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LU Yang
CHN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 21 +5
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud
BEL
2 D3 D2 D4 D1 V5 D4 1 0.17 19 27 -8
COZMULEANU Codrin
ROU
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
HONEYBONE James
GBR
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 23 24 -1
ROUSSET Nicolas
FRA
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
CAMPBELL William
AUS
6 D3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 8 30 -22
YILDIRIM Hakan
TUR
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 18 +5
Referee(s):
PIGULA Tomasz
POL

Poule #20
On piste 10  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR
1 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 D4 3 0.50 20 18 +2
BADEA Alin
ROU
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 17 +10
BERAN Pavel
CZE
3 D0 D1 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
SRINUALNAD Voragun
THA
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 23 19 +4
HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 13 +14
HRYCIUK Szymon
POL
6 D0 V5 V5 D3 D1 D4 2 0.33 18 27 -9
REN Ethan
GBR
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
Referee(s):
ARSLAN Abdussamet
TUR

Poule #21
On piste 1  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
HKG
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 22 +6
PATINO Emir
VEN
2 D1 D4 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 0.17 19 27 -8
HALLIWELL Barnaby
GBR
3 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 2 0.33 21 27 -6
KARAKAI Oleksandr
UKR
4 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 0.33 17 24 -7
FERJANI Ahmed
TUN
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 23 24 -1
ELSISSY Ziad
EGY
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 26 -1
LAMBERT Maxence
FRA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Referee(s):
MARTILOTTI Luigi
ITA

Poule #22
On piste 2  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 18 +3
ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
HKG
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 0.33 20 25 -5
BRAVO Inaki
ESP
3 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 0.50 19 20 -1
HOWES Nicholas
GBR
4 D1 D2 D2 D0 V5 D2 1 0.17 12 29 -17
YAN Yinghui
CHN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
SHAINBERG Jonah
USA
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
IANCU George
ROU
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 22 22 0
Referee(s):
MAZUREK Jaroslaw
POL

Poule #23
On piste 3  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
GELINAS Marc
CAN
1 D0 D4 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 0.33 16 23 -7
WANG Shi
CHN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
HAMILTON Zachary
GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 23 0
BERKAY Deniz
TUR
4 V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 D4 2 0.33 19 26 -7
BAHAMONDE Manuel
CHI
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
MATIAS Nicolas
POR
6 V5 D2 D3 D4 D2 D4 1 0.17 20 25 -5
AYMAN Mostafa
EGY
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 27 -4
Referee(s):
WICHER Mateusz
POL

Poule #24
On piste 4  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LEE Jonghyun
KOR
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
ALVAREZ Ricardo
CHI
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D0 D4 2 0.33 18 24 -6
REIMER Max
AUT
3 D0 D0 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 6 30 -24
DICK Jadryn
AUS
4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 0.33 22 23 -1
BUBENCHIKOV Daniil
RUS
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
METRYKA Karol
USA
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 22 15 +7
TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
Referee(s):
DOMINIK Grzegorz
POL

Poule #25
On piste 5  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
POL
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 18 +1
BAZADZE Beka
GEO
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 15 +6
WALKER Christopher
USA
3 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 22 19 +3
CAVALIERE Dario
ITA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
POLIAKOV Alexandros
GRE
5 D2 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 14 22 -8
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose
ARG
6 D2 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
Referee(s):
IVANKOVIC Michael
CAN

Poule #26
On piste 6  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
DAI Rui
CHN
2 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 19 +5
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
BEL
3 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
SCEPI Stefano
ITA
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 16 +9
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
GER
5 D2 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 18 21 -3
SCAVASIN Fernando
BRA
6 D0 D1 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas
GRE
7 D1 D2 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 0.17 13 28 -15
Referee(s):
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek
POL

Poule #27
On piste 7  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
MONSALVA Roberto
CHI
2 D2 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 0.20 17 20 -3
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
IRL
3 D0 D0 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 20 +1
STATSENKO Oleksiy
UKR
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 19 19 0
KEMPF Lorenz
GER
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
Referee(s):
CASARES Ignacio
ESP

Poule #28
On piste 8  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TEODOSIU Iulian
ROU
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
WILLIAMS Grant
USA
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
BONAH Luis
GER
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
TROCHEZ Pablo
COL
4 D1 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 0.20 16 23 -7
YILDIRIM Enver
TUR
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
JACOB Michael
IRL
6 D0 D2 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Referee(s):
MILENCHEV Vasil
BUL

Poule #29
On piste 9  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
EFTIMIE Sorin
ROU
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 19 -2
GALGOCZY Tamas
HUN
2 V5 D1 D2 D4 D2 1 0.20 14 21 -7
SMANDI Hichem
TUN
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 18 +1
KINDLER Frederic
GER
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 17 +6
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
ARG
5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 2 0.40 18 20 -2
KRASILNIKOV Rostislav
RUS
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
Referee(s):
GUTTSAIT Vadym
UKR

Poule #30
On piste 10  at 13:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
THOMPSON Khalil
USA
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 13 +8
PYTEL Tomasz
POL
2 D0 D3 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 12 25 -13
DECSI Tamas
HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
ROMERO Eliecer
VEN
4 D1 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 0.20 16 24 -8
YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu
TUR
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 21 -6
KISEL Siarhei
BLR
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 14 +6
Referee(s):
GHAZY Tamim
EGY

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DERSHWITZ Eli   USA            Exempt from this round
2 GU Bongil   KOR            Exempt from this round
3 SZILAGYI Aron   HUN            Exempt from this round
4 OH Sanguk   KOR            Exempt from this round
5 IBRAGIMOV Kamil   RUS            Exempt from this round
6 CURATOLI Luca   ITA            Exempt from this round
7 SZATMARI Andras   HUN            Exempt from this round
8 HARTUNG Max   GER            Exempt from this round
9 APITHY Bolade 10    FRA            Exempt from this round
10 SAMELE Luigi 11    ITA            Exempt from this round
11 BERRE' Enrico 12    ITA            Exempt from this round
12 PAKDAMAN Ali 13    IRI            Exempt from this round
13 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 14    RUS            Exempt from this round
14 FERJANI Fares 15    TUN            Exempt from this round
15 HOMER Daryl 16    USA            Exempt from this round
16 ANSTETT Vincent 17    FRA            Exempt from this round
17 GEMESI Csanad 32    HUN  1.00  30  +23  Exempt from this round
18 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 45    JPN  1.00  30  +22  Exempt from this round
19 HA Hansol 21    KOR  1.00  30  +21  Exempt from this round
20 MONTANO Aldo 29    ITA  1.00  30  10  +20  Exempt from this round
21T SKEETE Kamar     USA  1.00  30  11  +19  Exempt from this round
21T KIM Kyehwan 191    KOR  1.00  30  11  +19  Exempt from this round
21T YAN Yinghui 40    CHN  1.00  30  11  +19  Exempt from this round
24T WAGNER Benedikt 19    GER  1.00  30  12  +18  Exempt from this round
24T WANG Shi 41    CHN  1.00  30  12  +18  Exempt from this round
26 LAMBERT Maxence 39    FRA  1.00  30  13  +17  Exempt from this round
27 NUCCIO Riccardo 56    ITA  1.00  25  +17  Exempt from this round
28 HUEBERS Richard 31    GER  1.00  30  14  +16  Exempt from this round
29 TEODOSIU Iulian 47    ROU  1.00  25  +16  Exempt from this round
30 DANILENKO Dmitriy 26    RUS  1.00  30  15  +15  Exempt from this round
31 CAVALIERE Dario 43    ITA  1.00  25  11  +14  Exempt from this round
32 DECSI Tamas 52    HUN  1.00  25  12  +13  Exempt from this round
33 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 27    ROU  1.00  30  19  +11  Advanced
34 SZABO Matyas 22    GER  0.83  28  +19  Advanced
35 BAZADZE Sandro 23    GEO  0.83  29  11  +18  Advanced
36 SEITZ Tom 25    FRA  0.83  28  11  +17  Advanced
37 ROUSSET Nicolas 133    FRA  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
38 DOLEGIEWICZ Filip     USA  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
39 PUY Sebestyen 269    HUN  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
40 BONAH Raoul 208    GER  0.83  26  12  +14  Advanced
41T ILIASZ Nikolasz 73    HUN  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
41T LEE Jonghyun 142    KOR  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
41T PATRICE Sebastien 207    FRA  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
44 KIM Junho 18    KOR  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
45 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 91    RUS  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
46 MOTORIN Ilya 205    RUS  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
47 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 244    BEL  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
48 LOKHANOV Konstantin 35    RUS  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
49 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 535    CAN  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
50 SCEPI Stefano 57    ITA  0.83  25  16  +9  Advanced
51 KOSSUTH Balint 265    HUN  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
52 LU Yang 68    CHN  0.83  26  21  +5  Advanced
53 KINDLER Frederic 154    GER  0.80  23  17  +6  Advanced
54 EFIMOV Kirill 188    RUS  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
55 BAZADZE Beka 59    GEO  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
56 KISEL Siarhei 151    BLR  0.80  20  14  +6  Advanced
57 SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 309    KAZ  0.80  21  20  +1  Advanced
58 HO Sze Long Aaron 66    HKG  0.67  27  13  +14  Advanced
59 BADEA Alin 38    ROU  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
60 TOKUNAN Kenta 42    JPN  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
61T BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 98    IRI  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
61T DEARY William 70    GBR  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
63 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 80    GEO  0.67  28  20  +8  Advanced
64 SCHNEIDER Benno 122    GER  0.67  23  15  +8  Advanced
65 DE RIDDER Arne 123    BEL  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
66 OCINSKI Jakub 121    POL  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
67 GORDON Shaul 24    CAN  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
68 METRYKA Karol 175    USA  0.67  22  15  +7  Advanced
69 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 135    HKG  0.67  28  22  +6  Advanced
70 FOSCHINI Gabriele 97    ITA  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
71 COLLEAU Charles 243    FRA  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
72T SULAMANIDZE Saba 268    GEO  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
72T COZMULEANU Codrin 297    ROU  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
74T DREOSSI Leonardo 114    ITA  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
74T ALAMMARI Amaar 216    KUW  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
76T BONSANTO Francesco 115    ITA  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
76T BAHAMONDE Manuel 173    CHI  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
76T BALLORCA Fabien 74    FRA  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
79 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 125    FRA  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
80 YILDIRIM Hakan     TUR  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
81 REN Ethan 291    GBR  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
82T DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 159    BEL  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
82T CORREA VILA Luis 107    COL  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
84 SRINUALNAD Voragun 138    THA  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
85 XU Yingming 30    CHN  0.67  27  24  +3  Advanced
86 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil     RUS  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
87 CUELLAR Sebastian 88    COL  0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
88 CRUTU Mihai 256    ROU  0.67  25  24  +1  Advanced
89 JASKOT Jakub 200    POL  0.67  23  22  +1  Advanced
90 BUCUR Madalin 199    ROU  0.67  22  22  Advanced
91 RAHBARI Mohammad 69    IRI  0.60  22  13  +9  Advanced
92 THOMPSON Khalil 152    USA  0.60  21  13  +8  Advanced
93 YOSHIDA Kento 36    JPN  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
94T KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 150    RUS  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
94T WILLIAMS Grant 148    USA  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
96 KEMPF Lorenz 146    GER  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
97T YILDIRIM Enver 55    TUR  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
97T BONAH Luis 310    GER  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
99 LIANG Jianhao 132    CHN  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
100 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 143    POL  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
101 EFTIMIE Sorin 311    ROU  0.60  17  19  -2  Advanced
102 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 124    RUS  0.50  25  19  +6  Advanced
103T PLATONOV Bogdan 204    UKR  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
103T DAI Rui 144    CHN  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
105 ARPINO Alberto 189    ITA  0.50  23  18  +5  Advanced
106 LOSS Geoffrey 84    USA  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
107 RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 524    KAZ  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
108 TSAP Yuriy 110    UKR  0.50  22  18  +4  Advanced
109 ARFA Fares 90    CAN  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
110T KOCH Domenik 267    GER  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
110T SOUDERS Peter 206    USA  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
112 JUNG Jaeseung 203    KOR  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
113 DI TELLA Pascual Maria 64    ARG  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
114T YAGODKA Andriy 28    UKR  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
114T BIBI Eliott 81    FRA  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
116 IBRAGIMOV Damir 232    KAZ  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
117 STREETS Kaito 72    JPN  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
118T PINCHUK Maksim 525    BLR  0.50  20  18  +2  Advanced
118T NOVIKAU Artsiom 182    BLR  0.50  20  18  +2  Advanced
120T KOVACS Istvan 560    HUN  0.50  25  24  +1  Advanced
120T SHENGELIA Nika 89    GEO  0.50  25  24  +1  Advanced
122 KARIM Nurzhan 71    KAZ  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
123T LOW Ho Tin 86    HKG  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
123T SHAINBERG Jonah 176    USA  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
123T KIRPICHOU Kiryl 76    BLR  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
126 DRAGOMIR George 117    ROU  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
127 HAMILTON Zachary 305    GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
128 IANCU George 137    ROU  0.50  22  22  Advanced
129 BARLOY Edward 190    FRA  0.50  21  21  Advanced
130 ELSISSY Ziad 179    EGY  0.50  25  26  -1  Advanced
131T FERJANI Ahmed 65    TUN  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
131T PELLEGRINI Alberto 82    ITA  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
133 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 33    USA  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
134 SCHROEDTER Robin 120    GER  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
135 BRAVO Inaki 390    ESP  0.50  19  20  -1  Advanced
136 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 223    COL  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
137 VASKO Andrei 559    BLR  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
138 HUANG Lulu 253    CHN  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
139 KNEZ Mateusz 282    POL  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
140 AYMAN Mostafa 63    EGY  0.50  23  27  -4  Advanced
141T LIN Xiao 264    CHN  0.50  20  25  -5  Advanced
141T ABEDINI Mojtaba 20    IRI  0.50  20  25  -5  Advanced
143 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 262    POL  0.50  19  24  -5  Advanced
144 RETCHIA Vaja 209    GEO  0.50  18  23  -5  Advanced
145 WALKER Christopher 307    USA  0.40  22  19  +3  Advanced
146 SMANDI Hichem 49    TUN  0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
147 STATSENKO Oleksiy 46    UKR  0.40  19  19  Advanced
148 DE ROBBIO Francesco     CRO  0.40  16  17  -1  Advanced
149 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 53    ARG  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
150 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 313    TUR  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
151 DADAEV Alexey     RUS  0.33  24  21  +3  Advanced
152 MILLER Curtis 95    GBR  0.33  24  25  -1  Advanced
153 HONEYBONE James 37    GBR  0.33  23  24  -1  Advanced
154 DICK Jadryn 306    AUS  0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
155 GYORGY Lehel 599    HUN  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
156 HOSHINO Kento 263    JPN  0.33  20  22  -2  Advanced
157T PUNDYK Dmytro 92    UKR  0.33  18  21  -3  Advanced
157T FRIEDHEIM Stefan 338    GER  0.33  18  21  -3  Advanced
159 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 630    KUW  0.33  22  26  -4  Advanced
160 CARVAJAL Jesus 499    VEN  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
161T DAVYDZENKA Anton 440    BLR  0.33  20  25  -5  Eliminated
161T ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray     HKG  0.33  20  25  -5  Eliminated
163 HALLIWELL Barnaby 378    GBR  0.33  21  27  -6  Eliminated
164 ALVAREZ Ricardo 62    CHI  0.33  18  24  -6  Eliminated
165 DUBARRY Baptiste 126    FRA  0.33  20  27  -7  Eliminated
166 BERKAY Deniz     TUR  0.33  19  26  -7  Eliminated
167T SZCZEPANIK Piotr 633    POL  0.33  18  25  -7  Eliminated
167T PECH Miklos 131    HUN  0.33  18  25  -7  Eliminated
169 KARAKAI Oleksandr 301    UKR  0.33  17  24  -7  Eliminated
170 GELINAS Marc 139    CAN  0.33  16  23  -7  Eliminated
171 ZAHEDI Nima 258    IRI  0.33  14  22  -8  Eliminated
172 HRYCIUK Szymon     POL  0.33  18  27  -9  Eliminated
173 ALSHAMLAN Bandar 591    KUW  0.33  17  26  -9  Eliminated
174 GEMESI Bence 201    HUN  0.33  15  27  -12  Eliminated
175 MONSALVA Roberto 157    CHI  0.20  17  20  -3  Eliminated
176 TROCHEZ Pablo 155    COL  0.20  16  23  -7  Eliminated
177 GALGOCZY Tamas 312    HUN  0.20  14  21  -7  Eliminated
178 ROMERO Eliecer 50    VEN  0.20  16  24  -8  Eliminated
179 POLIAKOV Alexandros 352    GRE  0.20  14  22  -8  Eliminated
180 MATIAS Nicolas 384    POR  0.17  20  25  -5  Eliminated
181 BIALECKI Cezary 568    POL  0.17  19  25  -6  Eliminated
182T BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 409    BEL  0.17  19  27  -8  Eliminated
182T PATINO Emir     VEN  0.17  19  27  -8  Eliminated
184 IMAI Yasutomo 490    JPN  0.17  18  26  -8  Eliminated
185 YOSHIDA Tamon 541    JPN  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
186 FLORENCIA Hector     MEX  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
187 KAYA Umut 285    TUR  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
188T DOUGLAS Alexandre 498    AUS  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
188T SO Jeong Hoon 245    KOR  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
190 URSACHI Razvan 536    ROU  0.17  16  29  -13  Eliminated
191 GALECKI Rafal     POL  0.17  14  27  -13  Eliminated
192 STANESCU Razvan     ROU  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
193 DE ROBBIO Federico 422    CRO  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
194 SAUNDERS Brynmor 210    GBR  0.17  13  27  -14  Eliminated
195 CONTRERAS Victor 85    CHI  0.17  12  26  -14  Eliminated
196 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 428    GRE  0.17  14  29  -15  Eliminated
197T SOSULSKI Piotr     POL  0.17  13  28  -15  Eliminated
197T CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas     GRE  0.17  13  28  -15  Eliminated
197T GODLEWSKI Mateusz 548    POL  0.17  13  28  -15  Eliminated
200 ELARABY Mazen 503    EGY  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
201 HOWES Nicholas 304    GBR  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
202 PYTEL Tomasz 321    POL  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
203 DEANS Donovan 633    JAM  0.00  16  30  -14  Eliminated
204 LIPINSKI Marcin 601    POL  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
205 DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 167    ARG  0.00  25  -16  Eliminated
206 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 441    ESP  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
207 IAM Jethro 514    HKG  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
208T KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 334    IRL  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
208T JACOB Michael 326    IRL  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
210T MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba 480    JAM  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
210T BENEDICT Nicolaus 288    AUT  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
210T SCAVASIN Fernando 308    BRA  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
210T CAMPBELL William 185    AUS  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
214 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 290    ESP  0.00  25  -22  Eliminated
215T LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel 226    ARG  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
215T WELLER Teddy 78    ISV  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
217 REIMER Max 363    AUT  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
218T JIMENEZ David 621    CHI  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
218T BERAN Pavel 396    CZE  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
218T BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 613    POL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64  
     
(1) DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ROU
 
  (1) DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ROU
 
(128) CARVAJAL Jesus
VEN
 
15 - 8
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
    (1) DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ROU
 
(65) BONAH Luis
GER
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP 
  (64) KEMPF Lorenz
GER
 
 
(64) KEMPF Lorenz
GER
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
 
   
(33) DE RIDDER Arne
BEL
 
 
  (33) DE RIDDER Arne
BEL
 
 
(96) IANCU George
ROU
 
15 - 12
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP 
 
    (32) BARLOY Edward
FRA
 
(97) BARLOY Edward
FRA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
  (32) BARLOY Edward
FRA
 
(32) SCHNEIDER Benno
GER
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL 
 
(17) POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN
 
  (17) POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN
 
(112) RETCHIA Vaja
GEO
 
15 - 14
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
    (17) POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN
 
(81) DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL 
  (48) DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG
 
 
(48) YILDIRIM Hakan
TUR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP 
 
   
(49) REN Ethan
GBR
 
 
  (49) JUNG Jaeseung
KOR
 
 
(80) JUNG Jaeseung
KOR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
 
    (16) LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS
 
(113) WALKER Christopher
USA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL 
  (16) LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS
 
(16) LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS
 
15 - 11
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
 
(9) LEE Jonghyun
KOR
 
  (9) LEE Jonghyun
KOR
 
(120) MILLER Curtis
GBR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP 
    (9) LEE Jonghyun
KOR
 
(73) ARPINO Alberto
ITA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
  (56) ARPINO Alberto
ITA
 
 
(56) CRUTU Mihai
ROU
 
15 - 12
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL 
 
   
(41) SULAMANIDZE Saba
GEO
 
 
  (41) KOVACS Istvan
HUN
 
 
(88) KOVACS Istvan
HUN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
 
    (24) KOVACS Istvan
HUN
 
(105) VASKO Andrei
BLR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL 
  (24) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
(24) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP 
 
(25) SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ
 
  (25) PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
COL
 
(104) PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
COL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
    (25) SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
 
(89) SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP 
  (40) SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
 
 
(40) COZMULEANU Codrin
ROU
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
 
   
(57) JASKOT Jakub
POL
 
 
  (57) JASKOT Jakub
POL
 
 
(72) PLATONOV Bogdan
UKR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP 
 
    (8) JASKOT Jakub
POL
 
(121) HONEYBONE James
GBR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL 
  (8) HONEYBONE James
GBR
 
(8) BONAH Raoul
GER
 
15 - 14
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL 
 
(5) ROUSSET Nicolas
FRA
 
  (5) ROUSSET Nicolas
FRA
 
(124) HOSHINO Kento
JPN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
    (5) ROUSSET Nicolas
FRA
 
(69) EFTIMIE Sorin
ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
  (60) THOMPSON Khalil
USA
 
 
(60) THOMPSON Khalil
USA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL 
 
   
(37) CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
HKG
 
 
  (37) CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
HKG
 
 
(92) SHAINBERG Jonah
USA
 
15 - 14
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
 
    (28) TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN
 
(101) MACKIEWICZ Andrew
USA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
  (28) TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN
 
(28) TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
 
(21) KINDLER Frederic
GER
 
  (21) KINDLER Frederic
GER
 
(108) AYMAN Mostafa
EGY
 
15 - 10
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL 
    (21) KINDLER Frederic
GER
 
(85) STREETS Kaito
JPN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN 
  (44) BONSANTO Francesco
ITA
 
 
(44) BONSANTO Francesco
ITA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
 
   
(53) XU Yingming
CHN
 
 
  (53) TSAP Yuriy
UKR
 
 
(76) TSAP Yuriy
UKR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
 
    (12) KIM Junho
KOR
 
(117) LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
ARG
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
  (12) KIM Junho
KOR
 
(12) KIM Junho
KOR
 
15 - 5
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL 
 
(13) KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS
 
  (13) KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS
 
(116) DE ROBBIO Francesco
CRO
 
15 - 9
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
    (13) KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS
 
(77) ARFA Fares
CAN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
  (52) ARFA Fares
CAN
 
 
(52) SRINUALNAD Voragun
THA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
 
   
(45) BALLORCA Fabien
FRA
 
 
  (45) IBRAGIMOV Damir
KAZ
 
 
(84) IBRAGIMOV Damir
KAZ
 
15 - 10
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL 
 
    (20) LU Yang
CHN
 
(109) ABEDINI Mojtaba
IRI
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN 
  (20) LU Yang
CHN
 
(20) LU Yang
CHN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
 
(29) BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
IRI
 
  (29) BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
IRI
 
(100) FERJANI Ahmed
TUN
 
15 - 5
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL 
    (29) BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
IRI
 
(93) KIRPICHOU Kiryl
BLR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
  (36) KIRPICHOU Kiryl
BLR
 
 
(36) METRYKA Karol
USA
 
15 - 6
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
 
   
(61) YOSHIDA Kento
JPN
 
 
  (61) GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
POL
 
 
(68) GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
 
    (4) SEITZ Tom
FRA
 
(125) PUNDYK Dmytro
UKR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
  (4) SEITZ Tom
FRA
 
(4) SEITZ Tom
FRA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
 
(3) BAZADZE Sandro
GEO
 
  (3) BAZADZE Sandro
GEO
 
(126) FRIEDHEIM Stefan
GER
 
15 - 6
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
    (3) BAZADZE Sandro
GEO
 
(67) LIANG Jianhao
CHN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
  (62) KRASILNIKOV Rostislav
RUS
 
 
(62) KRASILNIKOV Rostislav
RUS
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
 
   
(35) GORDON Shaul
CAN
 
 
  (35) GORDON Shaul
CAN
 
 
(94) DRAGOMIR George
ROU
 
15 - 11
Ref:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL 
 
    (30) PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA
 
(99) PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
  (30) PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA
 
(30) DEARY William
GBR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
 
(19) KOSSUTH Balint
HUN
 
  (19) LIN Xiao
CHN
 
(110) LIN Xiao
CHN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL 
    (19) YAGODKA Andriy
UKR
 
(83) YAGODKA Andriy
UKR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL 
  (46) YAGODKA Andriy
UKR
 
 
(46) BAHAMONDE Manuel
CHI
 
15 - 11
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
 
   
(51) DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
BEL
 
 
  (51) KOCH Domenik
GER
 
 
(78) KOCH Domenik
GER
 
15 - 13
Ref:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL 
 
    (14) MOTORIN Ilya
RUS
 
(115) STATSENKO Oleksiy
UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
  (14) MOTORIN Ilya
RUS
 
(14) MOTORIN Ilya
RUS
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
 
(11) PATRICE Sebastien
FRA
 
  (11) PATRICE Sebastien
FRA
 
(118) YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu
TUR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
    (11) PATRICE Sebastien
FRA
 
(75) RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali
KAZ
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
  (54) RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali
KAZ
 
 
(54) BUBENCHIKOV Daniil
RUS
 
15 - 14
Ref:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL 
 
   
(43) ALAMMARI Amaar
KUW
 
 
  (43) NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR
 
 
(86) NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
 
    (22) NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR
 
(107) KNEZ Mateusz
POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL 
  (22) EFIMOV Kirill
RUS
 
(22) EFIMOV Kirill
RUS
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
 
(27) BADEA Alin
ROU
 
  (27) BADEA Alin
ROU
 
(102) SCHROEDTER Robin
GER
 
15 - 8
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
    (27) FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
 
(91) LOW Ho Tin
HKG
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL 
  (38) FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
 
 
(38) FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
 
   
(59) RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
 
 
  (59) RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
 
 
(70) SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
RUS
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
 
    (6) RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
 
(123) GYORGY Lehel
HUN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL 
  (6) DOLEGIEWICZ Filip
USA
 
(6) DOLEGIEWICZ Filip
USA
 
15 - 6
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN 
 
(7) PUY Sebestyen
HUN
 
  (7) PUY Sebestyen
HUN
 
(122) DICK Jadryn
AUS
 
15 - 5
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL 
    (7) BUCUR Madalin
ROU
 
(71) DAI Rui
CHN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
  (58) BUCUR Madalin
ROU
 
 
(58) BUCUR Madalin
ROU
 
15 - 7
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
 
   
(39) COLLEAU Charles
FRA
 
 
  (39) KARIM Nurzhan
KAZ
 
 
(90) KARIM Nurzhan
KAZ
 
15 - 14
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN 
 
    (26) HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG
 
(103) BRAVO Inaki
ESP
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
  (26) HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG
 
(26) HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR 
 
(23) BAZADZE Beka
GEO
 
  (23) BAZADZE Beka
GEO
 
(106) HUANG Lulu
CHN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
    (23) BAZADZE Beka
GEO
 
(87) PINCHUK Maksim
BLR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR 
  (42) DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA
 
 
(42) DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN 
 
   
(55) CUELLAR Sebastian
COL
 
 
  (55) LOSS Geoffrey
USA
 
 
(74) LOSS Geoffrey
USA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR 
 
    (10) ILIASZ Nikolasz
HUN
 
(119) DADAEV Alexey
RUS
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
  (10) ILIASZ Nikolasz
HUN
 
(10) ILIASZ Nikolasz
HUN
 
15 - 8
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
 
(15) VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
BEL
 
  (15) VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
BEL
 
(114) SMANDI Hichem
TUN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN 
    (15) VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
BEL
 
(79) SOUDERS Peter
USA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
  (50) CORREA VILA Luis
COL
 
 
(50) CORREA VILA Luis
COL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR 
 
   
(47) PATRICE Jean-Philippe
FRA
 
 
  (47) BIBI Eliott
FRA
 
 
(82) BIBI Eliott
FRA
 
15 - 13
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
 
    (18) BIBI Eliott
FRA
 
(111) KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof
POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR 
  (18) KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof
POL
 
(18) SCEPI Stefano
ITA
 
15 - 11
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN 
 
(31) MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
GEO
 
  (31) MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
GEO
 
(98) ELSISSY Ziad
EGY
 
15 - 11
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN 
    (31) OCINSKI Jakub
POL
 
(95) HAMILTON Zachary
GBR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY 
  (34) OCINSKI Jakub
POL
 
 
(34) OCINSKI Jakub
POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR 
 
   
(63) WILLIAMS Grant
USA
 
 
  (63) YILDIRIM Enver
TUR
 
 
(66) YILDIRIM Enver
TUR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR 
 
    (2) YILDIRIM Enver
TUR
 
(127) ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA 
  (2) SZABO Matyas
GER
 
(2) SZABO Matyas
GER
 
15 - 2
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR 
 

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 DERSHWITZ Eli   USA  Advanced
2 GU Bongil   KOR  Advanced
3 SZILAGYI Aron   HUN  Advanced
4 OH Sanguk   KOR  Advanced
5 IBRAGIMOV Kamil   RUS  Advanced
6 CURATOLI Luca   ITA  Advanced
7 SZATMARI Andras   HUN  Advanced
8 HARTUNG Max   GER  Advanced
9 APITHY Bolade 10    FRA  Advanced
10 SAMELE Luigi 11    ITA  Advanced
11 BERRE' Enrico 12    ITA  Advanced
12 PAKDAMAN Ali 13    IRI  Advanced
13 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 14    RUS  Advanced
14 FERJANI Fares 15    TUN  Advanced
15 HOMER Daryl 16    USA  Advanced
16 ANSTETT Vincent 17    FRA  Advanced
17 GEMESI Csanad 32    HUN  Advanced
18 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 45    JPN  Advanced
19 HA Hansol 21    KOR  Advanced
20 MONTANO Aldo 29    ITA  Advanced
21T YAN Yinghui 40    CHN  Advanced
21T KIM Kyehwan 191    KOR  Advanced
21T SKEETE Kamar     USA  Advanced
24T WANG Shi 41    CHN  Advanced
24T WAGNER Benedikt 19    GER  Advanced
26 LAMBERT Maxence 39    FRA  Advanced
27 NUCCIO Riccardo 56    ITA  Advanced
28 HUEBERS Richard 31    GER  Advanced
29 TEODOSIU Iulian 47    ROU  Advanced
30 DANILENKO Dmitriy 26    RUS  Advanced
31 CAVALIERE Dario 43    ITA  Advanced
32 DECSI Tamas 52    HUN  Advanced
33 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 27    ROU  Advanced
34 BAZADZE Sandro 23    GEO  Advanced
35 SEITZ Tom 25    FRA  Advanced
36 ROUSSET Nicolas 133    FRA  Advanced
37T PATRICE Sebastien 207    FRA  Advanced
37T LEE Jonghyun 142    KOR  Advanced
37T ILIASZ Nikolasz 73    HUN  Advanced
40 KIM Junho 18    KOR  Advanced
41 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 91    RUS  Advanced
42 MOTORIN Ilya 205    RUS  Advanced
43 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 244    BEL  Advanced
44 LOKHANOV Konstantin 35    RUS  Advanced
45 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 535    CAN  Advanced
46 LU Yang 68    CHN  Advanced
47 KINDLER Frederic 154    GER  Advanced
48 BAZADZE Beka 59    GEO  Advanced
49 HO Sze Long Aaron 66    HKG  Advanced
50 TOKUNAN Kenta 42    JPN  Advanced
51 BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 98    IRI  Advanced
52 OCINSKI Jakub 121    POL  Advanced
53 FOSCHINI Gabriele 97    ITA  Advanced
54 JASKOT Jakub 200    POL  Advanced
55 BUCUR Madalin 199    ROU  Advanced
56 RAHBARI Mohammad 69    IRI  Advanced
57 YILDIRIM Enver 55    TUR  Advanced
58T YAGODKA Andriy 28    UKR  Advanced
58T BIBI Eliott 81    FRA  Advanced
60 NOVIKAU Artsiom 182    BLR  Advanced
61T SHENGELIA Nika 89    GEO  Advanced
61T KOVACS Istvan 560    HUN  Advanced
63 BARLOY Edward 190    FRA  Advanced
64 PELLEGRINI Alberto 82    ITA  Advanced
65 SZABO Matyas 22    GER  Eliminated
66 DOLEGIEWICZ Filip     USA  Eliminated
67 PUY Sebestyen 269    HUN  Eliminated
68 EFIMOV Kirill 188    RUS  Eliminated
69 KISEL Siarhei 151    BLR  Eliminated
70 BADEA Alin 38    ROU  Eliminated
71 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 80    GEO  Eliminated
72 DE RIDDER Arne 123    BEL  Eliminated
73 GORDON Shaul 24    CAN  Eliminated
74 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 135    HKG  Eliminated
75 DREOSSI Leonardo 114    ITA  Eliminated
76 BONSANTO Francesco 115    ITA  Eliminated
77 CORREA VILA Luis 107    COL  Eliminated
78 THOMPSON Khalil 152    USA  Eliminated
79 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 150    RUS  Eliminated
80 KEMPF Lorenz 146    GER  Eliminated
81 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 143    POL  Eliminated
82 ARPINO Alberto 189    ITA  Eliminated
83 LOSS Geoffrey 84    USA  Eliminated
84 RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 524    KAZ  Eliminated
85 TSAP Yuriy 110    UKR  Eliminated
86 ARFA Fares 90    CAN  Eliminated
87 KOCH Domenik 267    GER  Eliminated
88 JUNG Jaeseung 203    KOR  Eliminated
89 DI TELLA Pascual Maria 64    ARG  Eliminated
90 IBRAGIMOV Damir 232    KAZ  Eliminated
91 KARIM Nurzhan 71    KAZ  Eliminated
92 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 76    BLR  Eliminated
93 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 223    COL  Eliminated
94 LIN Xiao 264    CHN  Eliminated
95 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 262    POL  Eliminated
96 HONEYBONE James 37    GBR  Eliminated
97 BONAH Raoul 208    GER  Eliminated
98 SCEPI Stefano 57    ITA  Eliminated
99 KOSSUTH Balint 265    HUN  Eliminated
100 SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 309    KAZ  Eliminated
101 DEARY William 70    GBR  Eliminated
102 SCHNEIDER Benno 122    GER  Eliminated
103 METRYKA Karol 175    USA  Eliminated
104 COLLEAU Charles 243    FRA  Eliminated
105T SULAMANIDZE Saba 268    GEO  Eliminated
105T COZMULEANU Codrin 297    ROU  Eliminated
107 ALAMMARI Amaar 216    KUW  Eliminated
108T BAHAMONDE Manuel 173    CHI  Eliminated
108T BALLORCA Fabien 74    FRA  Eliminated
110 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 125    FRA  Eliminated
111 YILDIRIM Hakan     TUR  Eliminated
112 REN Ethan 291    GBR  Eliminated
113 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 159    BEL  Eliminated
114 SRINUALNAD Voragun 138    THA  Eliminated
115 XU Yingming 30    CHN  Eliminated
116 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil     RUS  Eliminated
117 CUELLAR Sebastian 88    COL  Eliminated
118 CRUTU Mihai 256    ROU  Eliminated
119 YOSHIDA Kento 36    JPN  Eliminated
120 WILLIAMS Grant 148    USA  Eliminated
121 BONAH Luis 310    GER  Eliminated
122 LIANG Jianhao 132    CHN  Eliminated
123 EFTIMIE Sorin 311    ROU  Eliminated
124 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 124    RUS  Eliminated
125T DAI Rui 144    CHN  Eliminated
125T PLATONOV Bogdan 204    UKR  Eliminated
127 SOUDERS Peter 206    USA  Eliminated
128 STREETS Kaito 72    JPN  Eliminated
129 PINCHUK Maksim 525    BLR  Eliminated
130T SHAINBERG Jonah 176    USA  Eliminated
130T LOW Ho Tin 86    HKG  Eliminated
132 DRAGOMIR George 117    ROU  Eliminated
133 HAMILTON Zachary 305    GBR  Eliminated
134 IANCU George 137    ROU  Eliminated
135 ELSISSY Ziad 179    EGY  Eliminated
136 FERJANI Ahmed 65    TUN  Eliminated
137 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 33    USA  Eliminated
138 SCHROEDTER Robin 120    GER  Eliminated
139 BRAVO Inaki 390    ESP  Eliminated
140 VASKO Andrei 559    BLR  Eliminated
141 HUANG Lulu 253    CHN  Eliminated
142 KNEZ Mateusz 282    POL  Eliminated
143 AYMAN Mostafa 63    EGY  Eliminated
144 ABEDINI Mojtaba 20    IRI  Eliminated
145 RETCHIA Vaja 209    GEO  Eliminated
146 WALKER Christopher 307    USA  Eliminated
147 SMANDI Hichem 49    TUN  Eliminated
148 STATSENKO Oleksiy 46    UKR  Eliminated
149 DE ROBBIO Francesco     CRO  Eliminated
150 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 53    ARG  Eliminated
151 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 313    TUR  Eliminated
152 DADAEV Alexey     RUS  Eliminated
153 MILLER Curtis 95    GBR  Eliminated
154 DICK Jadryn 306    AUS  Eliminated
155 GYORGY Lehel 599    HUN  Eliminated
156 HOSHINO Kento 263    JPN  Eliminated
157T PUNDYK Dmytro 92    UKR  Eliminated
157T FRIEDHEIM Stefan 338    GER  Eliminated
159 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 630    KUW  Eliminated
160 CARVAJAL Jesus 499    VEN  Eliminated
161T ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray     HKG  Eliminated
161T DAVYDZENKA Anton 440    BLR  Eliminated
163 HALLIWELL Barnaby 378    GBR  Eliminated
164 ALVAREZ Ricardo 62    CHI  Eliminated
165 DUBARRY Baptiste 126    FRA  Eliminated
166 BERKAY Deniz     TUR  Eliminated
167T SZCZEPANIK Piotr 633    POL  Eliminated
167T PECH Miklos 131    HUN  Eliminated
169 KARAKAI Oleksandr 301    UKR  Eliminated
170 GELINAS Marc 139    CAN  Eliminated
171 ZAHEDI Nima 258    IRI  Eliminated
172 HRYCIUK Szymon     POL  Eliminated
173 ALSHAMLAN Bandar 591    KUW  Eliminated
174 GEMESI Bence 201    HUN  Eliminated
175 MONSALVA Roberto 157    CHI  Eliminated
176 TROCHEZ Pablo 155    COL  Eliminated
177 GALGOCZY Tamas 312    HUN  Eliminated
178 ROMERO Eliecer 50    VEN  Eliminated
179 POLIAKOV Alexandros 352    GRE  Eliminated
180 MATIAS Nicolas 384    POR  Eliminated
181 BIALECKI Cezary 568    POL  Eliminated
182T PATINO Emir     VEN  Eliminated
182T BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 409    BEL  Eliminated
184 IMAI Yasutomo 490    JPN  Eliminated
185 YOSHIDA Tamon 541    JPN  Eliminated
186 FLORENCIA Hector     MEX  Eliminated
187 KAYA Umut 285    TUR  Eliminated
188T SO Jeong Hoon 245    KOR  Eliminated
188T DOUGLAS Alexandre 498    AUS  Eliminated
190 URSACHI Razvan 536    ROU  Eliminated
191 GALECKI Rafal     POL  Eliminated
192 STANESCU Razvan     ROU  Eliminated
193 DE ROBBIO Federico 422    CRO  Eliminated
194 SAUNDERS Brynmor 210    GBR  Eliminated
195 CONTRERAS Victor 85    CHI  Eliminated
196 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 428    GRE  Eliminated
197T SOSULSKI Piotr     POL  Eliminated
197T GODLEWSKI Mateusz 548    POL  Eliminated
197T CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas     GRE  Eliminated
200 ELARABY Mazen 503    EGY  Eliminated
201 HOWES Nicholas 304    GBR  Eliminated
202 PYTEL Tomasz 321    POL  Eliminated
203 DEANS Donovan 633    JAM  Eliminated
204 LIPINSKI Marcin 601    POL  Eliminated
205 DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 167    ARG  Eliminated
206 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 441    ESP  Eliminated
207 IAM Jethro 514    HKG  Eliminated
208T JACOB Michael 326    IRL  Eliminated
208T KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 334    IRL  Eliminated
210T MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba 480    JAM  Eliminated
210T BENEDICT Nicolaus 288    AUT  Eliminated
210T CAMPBELL William 185    AUS  Eliminated
210T SCAVASIN Fernando 308    BRA  Eliminated
214 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 290    ESP  Eliminated
215T WELLER Teddy 78    ISV  Eliminated
215T LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel 226    ARG  Eliminated
217 REIMER Max 363    AUT  Eliminated
218T BERAN Pavel 396    CZE  Eliminated
218T BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 613    POL  Eliminated
218T JIMENEZ David 621    CHI  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) GU Bongil
KOR
 
  (1) GU Bongil
KOR
 
(64) PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA
 
15 - 13
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
Video:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
 
    (1) GU Bongil
KOR
 
(33) DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ROU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
Video:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
 
  (32) DECSI Tamas
HUN
 
 
(32) DECSI Tamas
HUN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
Video:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
 
 
    (1) GU Bongil
KOR
 
(17) GEMESI Csanad
HUN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
Video:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
 
  (17) BAZADZE Beka
GEO
 
   
(48) BAZADZE Beka
GEO
 
15 - 13
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
 
   
    (16) ANSTETT Vincent
FRA
 
 
(49) HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
Video:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
 
 
  (16) ANSTETT Vincent
FRA
 
 
(16) ANSTETT Vincent
FRA
 
15 - 4
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
Video:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
 
 
    (1) HARTUNG Max
GER
 
(9) SAMELE Luigi
ITA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
 
  (9) SAMELE Luigi
ITA
 
   
(56) RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
 
15 - 9
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
 
   
    (9) WANG Shi
CHN
 
   
(41) KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
Video:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
 
   
  (24) WANG Shi
CHN
 
     
(24) WANG Shi
CHN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
Video:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
 
     
    (8) HARTUNG Max
GER
 
 
(25) WAGNER Benedikt
GER
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
Video:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
 
 
  (25) KIM Junho
KOR
 
   
(40) KIM Junho
KOR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
Video:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
 
   
    (8) HARTUNG Max
GER
 
 
(57) YILDIRIM Enver
TUR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
Video:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
 
 
  (8) HARTUNG Max
GER
 
 
(8) HARTUNG Max
GER
 
15 - 9
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
 
 
    (1) CURATOLI Luca
ITA
 
(5) CURATOLI Luca
ITA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Assist:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Assist:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
 
  (5) CURATOLI Luca
ITA
 
   
(60) NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
Video:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
 
   
    (5) CURATOLI Luca
ITA
 
   
(37) ILIASZ Nikolasz
HUN
 
  Opponent withdrew
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
Video:  WICHER Mateusz  POL
 
   
  (28) ILIASZ Nikolasz
HUN
 
     
(28) HUEBERS Richard
GER
 
15 - 13
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
     
    (5) CURATOLI Luca
ITA
 
   
(21) YAN Yinghui
CHN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
   
  (21) LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS
 
       
(44) LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS
 
15 - 7
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
       
    (12) FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
 
     
(53) FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
 
     
  (12) FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
 
     
(12) PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI
 
15 - 13
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
 
     
    (4) CURATOLI Luca
ITA
 
 
(13) RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  QIAO Min  CHN
 
 
  (13) RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS
 
   
(52) OCINSKI Jakub
POL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
   
    (13) RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS
 
   
(45) POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  WICHER Mateusz  POL
 
   
  (20) MONTANO Aldo
ITA
 
     
(20) MONTANO Aldo
ITA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
     
    (4) RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS
 
 
(29) TEODOSIU Iulian
ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
Video:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
 
 
  (29) TEODOSIU Iulian
ROU
 
   
(36) ROUSSET Nicolas
FRA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
 
   
    (4) SZILAGYI Aron
HUN
 
 
(61) KOVACS Istvan
HUN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  IVANKOVIC Michael  CAN
Video:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
 
 
  (4) SZILAGYI Aron
HUN
 
 
(4) SZILAGYI Aron
HUN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
Video:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
 
 
    (1) DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
 
(3) OH Sanguk
KOR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
Assist:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Assist:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
 
  (3) OH Sanguk
KOR
 
   
(62) SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
 
15 - 5
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
 
   
    (3) OH Sanguk
KOR
 
   
(35) SEITZ Tom
FRA
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
Video:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
 
   
  (30) DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS
 
     
(30) DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
Video:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
 
     
    (3) OH Sanguk
KOR
 
   
(19) HA Hansol
KOR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
 
   
  (19) HA Hansol
KOR
 
       
(46) LU Yang
CHN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
Video:  WICHER Mateusz  POL
 
       
    (14) FERJANI Fares
TUN
 
     
(51) BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
IRI
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  GNIEWKOWSKI Marek  POL
 
     
  (14) FERJANI Fares
TUN
 
     
(14) FERJANI Fares
TUN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  WICHER Mateusz  POL
 
     
    (3) OH Sanguk
KOR
 
   
(11) BERRE' Enrico
ITA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
   
  (11) BERRE' Enrico
ITA
 
       
(54) JASKOT Jakub
POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
Video:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
 
       
    (11) KIM Kyehwan
KOR
 
       
(43) VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
BEL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN
Video:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL
 
       
  (22) KIM Kyehwan
KOR
 
         
(22) KIM Kyehwan
KOR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  WICHER Mateusz  POL
Video:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
 
         
    (6) IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS
 
     
(27) NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  QIAO Min  CHN
 
     
  (27) NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
 
       
(38) PATRICE Sebastien
FRA
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
Video:  WICHER Mateusz  POL
 
       
    (6) IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS
 
     
(59) BIBI Eliott
FRA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN
Video:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL
 
     
  (6) IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS
 
     
(6) IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GHAZY Tamim  EGY
Video:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
 
     
    (2) DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
 
 
(7) SZATMARI Andras
HUN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
Assist:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Assist:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
 
 
  (7) SZATMARI Andras
HUN
 
   
(58) YAGODKA Andriy
UKR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL
Video:  QIAO Min  CHN
 
   
    (7) LEE Jonghyun
KOR
 
   
(39) LEE Jonghyun
KOR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
   
  (26) LEE Jonghyun
KOR
 
     
(26) LAMBERT Maxence
FRA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN
Video:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL
 
     
    (7) LEE Jonghyun
KOR
 
   
(23) SKEETE Kamar
USA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN
Video:  MILENCHEV Vasil  BUL
 
   
  (23) SKEETE Kamar
USA
 
       
(42) MOTORIN Ilya
RUS
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL
Video:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
 
       
    (10) APITHY Bolade
FRA
 
     
(55) BUCUR Madalin
ROU
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
Video:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
 
     
  (10) APITHY Bolade
FRA
 
     
(10) APITHY Bolade
FRA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
Video:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL
 
     
    (2) DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
 
 
(15) HOMER Daryl
USA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  CASARES Ignacio  ESP
Video:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
 
 
  (15) HOMER Daryl
USA
 
   
(50) TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN
 
15 - 5
Ref:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
Video:  QIAO Min  CHN
 
   
    (15) HOMER Daryl
USA
 
   
(47) KINDLER Frederic
GER
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
Video:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL
 
   
  (18) SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN
 
     
(18) SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  QIAO Min  CHN
Video:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
 
     
    (2) DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
 
 
(31) CAVALIERE Dario
ITA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  DOMINIK Grzegorz  POL
Video:  GUTTSAIT Vadym  UKR
 
 
  (31) CAVALIERE Dario
ITA
 
   
(34) BAZADZE Sandro
GEO
 
15 - 14
Ref:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL
Video:  QIAO Min  CHN
 
   
    (2) DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
 
 
(63) BARLOY Edward
FRA
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  ARSLAN Abdussamet  TUR
Video:  MAZUREK Jaroslaw  POL
 
 
  (2) DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
 
 
(2) DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  PIGULA Tomasz  POL
Video:  MARTILOTTI Luigi  ITA
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:10
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 DERSHWITZ Eli   USA 
2 CURATOLI Luca   ITA 
3T OH Sanguk   KOR 
3T HARTUNG Max   GER 
5 GU Bongil   KOR 
6 IBRAGIMOV Kamil   RUS 
7 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin   RUS 
8 LEE Jonghyun   KOR 
9 SZILAGYI Aron   HUN 
10 APITHY Bolade   FRA 
11 FERJANI Fares   TUN 
12 HOMER Daryl   USA 
13 ANSTETT Vincent   FRA 
14 KIM Kyehwan   KOR 
15 WANG Shi   CHN 
16 FOSCHINI Gabriele   ITA 
17 SZATMARI Andras   HUN 
18 SAMELE Luigi   ITA 
19 BERRE' Enrico   ITA 
20 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro   JPN 
21 HA Hansol   KOR 
22 MONTANO Aldo   ITA 
23 SKEETE Kamar   USA 
24 NUCCIO Riccardo   ITA 
25 TEODOSIU Iulian   ROU 
26 DANILENKO Dmitriy   RUS 
27 CAVALIERE Dario   ITA 
28 DECSI Tamas   HUN 
29 ILIASZ Nikolasz   HUN 
30 KIM Junho   KOR 
31 LOKHANOV Konstantin   RUS 
32 BAZADZE Beka   GEO 
33 PAKDAMAN Ali   IRI 
34 GEMESI Csanad   HUN 
35 YAN Yinghui   CHN 
36 WAGNER Benedikt   GER 
37 LAMBERT Maxence   FRA 
38 HUEBERS Richard   GER 
39 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu   ROU 
40 BAZADZE Sandro   GEO 
41 SEITZ Tom   FRA 
42 ROUSSET Nicolas   FRA 
43 PATRICE Sebastien   FRA 
44 KOSTENKO Anatoliy   RUS 
45 MOTORIN Ilya   RUS 
46 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe   BEL 
47 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph   CAN 
48 LU Yang   CHN 
49 KINDLER Frederic   GER 
50 HO Sze Long Aaron   HKG 
51 TOKUNAN Kenta   JPN 
52 BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad   IRI 
53 OCINSKI Jakub   POL 
54 JASKOT Jakub   POL 
55 BUCUR Madalin   ROU 
56 RAHBARI Mohammad   IRI 
57 YILDIRIM Enver   TUR 
58T BIBI Eliott   FRA 
58T YAGODKA Andriy   UKR 
60 NOVIKAU Artsiom   BLR 
61T KOVACS Istvan   HUN 
61T SHENGELIA Nika   GEO 
63 BARLOY Edward   FRA 
64 PELLEGRINI Alberto   ITA 
65 SZABO Matyas   GER 
66 DOLEGIEWICZ Filip   USA 
67 PUY Sebestyen   HUN 
68 EFIMOV Kirill   RUS 
69 KISEL Siarhei   BLR 
70 BADEA Alin   ROU 
71 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil   GEO 
72 DE RIDDER Arne   BEL 
73 GORDON Shaul   CAN 
74 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus   HKG 
75 DREOSSI Leonardo   ITA 
76 BONSANTO Francesco   ITA 
77 CORREA VILA Luis   COL 
78 THOMPSON Khalil   USA 
79 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav   RUS 
80 KEMPF Lorenz   GER 
81 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj   POL 
82 ARPINO Alberto   ITA 
83 LOSS Geoffrey   USA 
84 RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali   KAZ 
85 TSAP Yuriy   UKR 
86 ARFA Fares   CAN 
87 KOCH Domenik   GER 
88 JUNG Jaeseung   KOR 
89 DI TELLA Pascual Maria   ARG 
90 IBRAGIMOV Damir   KAZ 
91 KARIM Nurzhan   KAZ 
92 KIRPICHOU Kiryl   BLR 
93 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto   COL 
94 LIN Xiao   CHN 
95 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof   POL 
96 HONEYBONE James   GBR 
97 BONAH Raoul   GER 
98 SCEPI Stefano   ITA 
99 KOSSUTH Balint   HUN 
100 SATTARKHAN Nazarbay   KAZ 
101 DEARY William   GBR 
102 SCHNEIDER Benno   GER 
103 METRYKA Karol   USA 
104 COLLEAU Charles   FRA 
105T COZMULEANU Codrin   ROU 
105T SULAMANIDZE Saba   GEO 
107 ALAMMARI Amaar   KUW 
108T BALLORCA Fabien   FRA 
108T BAHAMONDE Manuel   CHI 
110 PATRICE Jean-Philippe   FRA 
111 YILDIRIM Hakan   TUR 
112 REN Ethan   GBR 
113 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   BEL 
114 SRINUALNAD Voragun   THA 
115 XU Yingming   CHN 
116 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil   RUS 
117 CUELLAR Sebastian   COL 
118 CRUTU Mihai   ROU 
119 YOSHIDA Kento   JPN 
120 WILLIAMS Grant   USA 
121 BONAH Luis   GER 
122 LIANG Jianhao   CHN 
123 EFTIMIE Sorin   ROU 
124 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy   RUS 
125T PLATONOV Bogdan   UKR 
125T DAI Rui   CHN 
127 SOUDERS Peter   USA 
128 STREETS Kaito   JPN 
129 PINCHUK Maksim   BLR 
130T LOW Ho Tin   HKG 
130T SHAINBERG Jonah   USA 
132 DRAGOMIR George   ROU 
133 HAMILTON Zachary   GBR 
134 IANCU George   ROU 
135 ELSISSY Ziad   EGY 
136 FERJANI Ahmed   TUN 
137 MACKIEWICZ Andrew   USA 
138 SCHROEDTER Robin   GER 
139 BRAVO Inaki   ESP 
140 VASKO Andrei   BLR 
141 HUANG Lulu   CHN 
142 KNEZ Mateusz   POL 
143 AYMAN Mostafa   EGY 
144 ABEDINI Mojtaba   IRI 
145 RETCHIA Vaja   GEO 
146 WALKER Christopher   USA 
147 SMANDI Hichem   TUN 
148 STATSENKO Oleksiy   UKR 
149 DE ROBBIO Francesco   CRO 
150 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan   ARG 
151 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu   TUR 
152 DADAEV Alexey   RUS 
153 MILLER Curtis   GBR 
154 DICK Jadryn   AUS 
155 GYORGY Lehel   HUN 
156 HOSHINO Kento   JPN 
157T PUNDYK Dmytro   UKR 
157T FRIEDHEIM Stefan   GER 
159 ALSHAMLAN Yousef   KUW 
160 CARVAJAL Jesus   VEN 
161T ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray   HKG 
161T DAVYDZENKA Anton   BLR 
163 HALLIWELL Barnaby   GBR 
164 ALVAREZ Ricardo   CHI 
165 DUBARRY Baptiste   FRA 
166 BERKAY Deniz   TUR 
167T SZCZEPANIK Piotr   POL 
167T PECH Miklos   HUN 
169 KARAKAI Oleksandr   UKR 
170 GELINAS Marc   CAN 
171 ZAHEDI Nima   IRI 
172 HRYCIUK Szymon   POL 
173 ALSHAMLAN Bandar   KUW 
174 GEMESI Bence   HUN 
175 MONSALVA Roberto   CHI 
176 TROCHEZ Pablo   COL 
177 GALGOCZY Tamas   HUN 
178 ROMERO Eliecer   VEN 
179 POLIAKOV Alexandros   GRE 
180 MATIAS Nicolas   POR 
181 BIALECKI Cezary   POL 
182T PATINO Emir   VEN 
182T BOTTECCHIA Arnaud   BEL 
184 IMAI Yasutomo   JPN 
185 YOSHIDA Tamon   JPN 
186 FLORENCIA Hector   MEX 
187 KAYA Umut   TUR 
188T SO Jeong Hoon   KOR 
188T DOUGLAS Alexandre   AUS 
190 URSACHI Razvan   ROU 
191 GALECKI Rafal   POL 
192 STANESCU Razvan   ROU 
193 DE ROBBIO Federico   CRO 
194 SAUNDERS Brynmor   GBR 
195 CONTRERAS Victor   CHI 
196 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios   GRE 
197T SOSULSKI Piotr   POL 
197T GODLEWSKI Mateusz   POL 
197T CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas   GRE 
200 ELARABY Mazen   EGY 
201 HOWES Nicholas   GBR 
202 PYTEL Tomasz   POL 
203 DEANS Donovan   JAM 
204 LIPINSKI Marcin   POL 
205 DI MARTINO Pietro Jose   ARG 
206 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   ESP 
207 IAM Jethro   HKG 
208T JACOB Michael   IRL 
208T KIRIMLIDIS Michalis   IRL 
210T MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba   JAM 
210T BENEDICT Nicolaus   AUT 
210T CAMPBELL William   AUS 
210T SCAVASIN Fernando   BRA 
214 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar   ESP 
215T WELLER Teddy   ISV 
215T LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel   ARG 
217 REIMER Max   AUT 
218T BERAN Pavel   CZE 
218T BRONISZEWSKI Jakub   POL 
218T JIMENEZ David   CHI