Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 HRYCIUK Szymon PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
2 GLANC Sebastian KKSZ KONIN  POL 
3 GAŁECKI Rafał AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
4 PELIŃSKI Oskar ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
5 STASIAK Olaf KKSZ KONIN  POL 
6 KAJOR Krzysztof PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
7 DZIERNIEJKO Jakub UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
8 RYCHTA Krzysztof MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
9 JEDWABNY Gracjan KKSZ KONIN  POL 
10 KUSAK Filip 10  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
11 ADAMUS Maciej 11  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
12 HADAJ BAHIR Sofien 12  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
13 RUSZCZYK Bartosz 13  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
14 SIKORSKI Kamil 14  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
15 KOPEĆ Dawid 15  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
16 CZARNIECKI Łukasz 16  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
17 NOWINOWSKI Kacper 17  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
18 JAREK Gabriel 18  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
19 DUBOW Bartosz 19  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
20 SYKULSKI Wiktor 21  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
21 WASILEWSKI Stanisław 22  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
22 KOZANECKI Tymon 23  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
23 BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 24  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
24 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 26  UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
25 SILBERT Paweł 27  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
26 BARSZCZAK Wiktor 28  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
27 KUSAK Oskar 29  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
28 STASIAK Mateusz 31  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
29 KACZMARCZYK Wojciech 33  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
30 ZAJĄC Kacper 34  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
31 NOWAK Adrian 35  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
32 MALCER Albert 36  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
33 WESOŁOWSKI Jakub 37  UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
34 ROSŁON Bartosz 39  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
35 KACZOROWSKI Szymon 40  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
36 RADOCH Filip 41  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
37 BAKALARSKI Mateusz 42  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
38 DOWGIERD Krzysztof 43  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
39 MALCER Kacper 45  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
40 ENGEL Jan 46  GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
41 ESTEMBERG Piotr 48  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
42 PURGAŁ Adam 49  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE  POL 
43 SULEWSKI Szymon 50  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
44 SOWULA Rafał 52  TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC  POL 
45 MAŃCZAK Mateusz 53  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
46 REKIEL Miłosz 56  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL 
47 STANISZEWSKI Kacper 58  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
48 DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 61  UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL 
49 SYPEREK Filip 64  GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
50 PAWŁOWSKI Jakub 64  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
51 DĘBOWSKI Piotr 67  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
52 MIELKO Krzysztof 67  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
53 PARDELA Michał 70  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE  POL 
54 KACZMARCZYK Adam 76  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
55 SZYBALSKI Oskar 76  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
56 POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz 80  UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
57 KACPRZAK Igor 81  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
58 STASIAK Arkadiusz 82  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
59 SOBEL Filip 82  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
60 SZCZEPKOWSKI Mikołaj 84  KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP  POL 
61 MAJCHRZAK Bruno 84  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
62 LACH Krzysztof   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
63 MISZCZAK Kacper   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
64 KOTYNIA Szymon   KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP  POL 
65 DZIERBICKI Konrad   DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
66 DZIAŁACH Andrzej   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
67 KOWALCZYK Łukasz   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
68 PĘKALA Kacper   UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL 
69 GROUS Wojciech   MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
70 OBNISKI Bartłomiej   UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
71 HERMANSDORFER Paweł   TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC  POL 
72 FIEDOROWICZ Mikołaj   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
73 MOCZYDŁOWSKI Kajetan   MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
74 NIEDZWIECKI Kajetan   UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
75 DENKIEWICZ Aleksander   UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL 
76 BŁASZKIEWICZ-KUMAR Szymon   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
77 CHRZANOWSKI Michał   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BRONISZEWSKI Marcel
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 15 +10
MAŃCZAK Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 22 21 +1
PĘKALA Kacper
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL
3 D0 D3 D1 D1 V5 D0 1 0.17 10 28 -18
SULEWSKI Szymon
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 23 17 +6
KOZANECKI Tymon
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 21 +1
KOWALCZYK Łukasz
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
6 D1 D1 D3 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Referee(s):
PAŁASZ Patryk
KKSZ KONIN / POL

Pool #2
On strip 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
WASILEWSKI Stanisław
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 0.67 27 17 +10
SOWULA Rafał
TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC / POL
2 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 18 +6
DZIAŁACH Andrzej
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
3 D1 D2 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 0.17 13 27 -14
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 20 15 +5
DZIERBICKI Konrad
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
5 D2 D1 D2 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
REKIEL Miłosz
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
6 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 D0 3 0.50 16 20 -4
GLANC Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
Referee(s):
GRZEGOREK Mikołaj
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL

Pool #3
On strip 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SILBERT Paweł
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 0.67 25 13 +12
STANISZEWSKI Kacper
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 D0 2 0.33 16 28 -12
PURGAŁ Adam
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL
3 D0 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 0.33 18 24 -6
MAJCHRZAK Bruno
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 0.33 14 28 -14
GROUS Wojciech
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
5 D0 D4 D2 D4 D0 D1 0 0.00 11 30 -19
SYKULSKI Wiktor
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 11 +16
GAŁECKI Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Referee(s):
MAZUREK Jarek
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL

Pool #4
On strip 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BARSZCZAK Wiktor
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D2 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1
DENKIEWICZ Benedykt
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 25 20 +5
PELIŃSKI Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
STASIAK Arkadiusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 5 30 -25
OBNISKI Bartłomiej
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
5 D4 D2 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 0.17 11 25 -14
DUBOW Bartosz
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
ESTEMBERG Piotr
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
7 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Referee(s):
ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL

Pool #5
On strip 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JAREK Gabriel
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 14 +10
ENGEL Jan
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
2 D4 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
PAWŁOWSKI Jakub
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
3 D0 D2 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 0.17 9 28 -19
STASIAK Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
KUSAK Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
HERMANSDORFER Paweł
TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC / POL
6 D0 D4 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 21 -2
KOTYNIA Szymon
KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP / POL
7 D0 D0 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
Referee(s):
CHŁOSTA Leszek
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL

Pool #6
On strip 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
STASIAK Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 13 +14
MISZCZAK Kacper
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
2 D0 D0 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
CZARNIECKI Łukasz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
BAKALARSKI Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 18 +5
SYPEREK Filip
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
5 D1 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 14 25 -11
KAJOR Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
FIEDOROWICZ Mikołaj
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
7 D1 V5 D1 D1 D2 D2 1 0.17 12 25 -13
Referee(s):
TYLKOWSKI Tomasz
KKSZ KONIN / POL

Pool #7
On strip 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KACZMARCZYK Wojciech
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
LACH Krzysztof
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 30 -29
MALCER Kacper
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
3 D3 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 0.17 13 26 -13
NOWINOWSKI Kacper
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
MOCZYDŁOWSKI Kajetan
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 0.33 16 22 -6
DZIERNIEJKO Jakub
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
MIELKO Krzysztof
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
7 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 19 +3
Referee(s):
GNIEWSKOWSKI Marek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL

Pool #8
On strip 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DĘBOWSKI Piotr
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D3 D1 D3 D0 D4 V5 1 0.17 16 27 -11
ZAJĄC Kacper
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
KOPEĆ Dawid
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
3 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 12 +12
RADOCH Filip
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
RYCHTA Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
NIEDZWIECKI Kajetan
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
6 V5 D1 D0 D1 D1 V5 2 0.33 13 27 -14
SZCZEPKOWSKI Mikołaj
KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP / POL
7 D2 D0 D0 D2 D1 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Referee(s):
GÓRA Sebastian
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL

Pool #9
On strip 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SIKORSKI Kamil
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 14 +10
NOWAK Adrian
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
PARDELA Michał
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL
3 D0 D3 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 0.33 16 23 -7
JEDWABNY Gracjan
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
SZYBALSKI Oskar
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
5 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 17 +4
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL
6 D1 D2 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 0.17 16 29 -13
DOWGIERD Krzysztof
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
7 D2 D0 D0 D3 D3 V5 1 0.17 13 29 -16
Referee(s):
PIGUŁA Tomasz
KKSZ KONIN / POL

Pool #10
On strip 10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MALCER Albert
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
1 D2 D0 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 0.17 17 29 -12
ROSŁON Bartosz
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 18 +8
KUSAK Filip
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
CHRZANOWSKI Michał
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
4 V5 D1 D2 D4 D3 D1 1 0.17 16 29 -13
KACZMARCZYK Adam
KKSZ KONIN / POL
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 22 21 +1
POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
6 V5 D1 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 0.33 14 26 -12
RUSZCZYK Bartosz
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
Referee(s):
JASKOT Jakub
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL

Pool #11
On strip 11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HADAJ BAHIR Sofien
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 19 +6
WESOŁOWSKI Jakub
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
ADAMUS Maciej
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
KACPRZAK Igor
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D1 D1 D0 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 16 23 -7
KACZOROWSKI Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 D0 D0 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 7 26 -19
BŁASZKIEWICZ-KUMAR Szymon
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
6 D3 D2 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 0.17 15 29 -14
SOBEL Filip
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
7 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 23 -4
Referee(s):
GAL Łukasz
KKSZ KONIN / POL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T HRYCIUK Szymon PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
1T DZIERNIEJKO Jakub UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
1T GAŁECKI Rafał AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
1T RYCHTA Krzysztof MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
1T ADAMUS Maciej 11  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
6T PELIŃSKI Oskar ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
6T STASIAK Olaf KKSZ KONIN  POL  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
8T CZARNIECKI Łukasz 16  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
8T GLANC Sebastian KKSZ KONIN  POL  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
10T SYKULSKI Wiktor 21  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
10T NOWINOWSKI Kacper 17  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
12T DUBOW Bartosz 19  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
12T NOWAK Adrian 35  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
12T WESOŁOWSKI Jakub 37  UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
15T ZAJĄC Kacper 34  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
15T KUSAK Filip 10  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
15T RUSZCZYK Bartosz 13  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
18 KUSAK Oskar 29  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
19 KAJOR Krzysztof PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
20 STASIAK Mateusz 31  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  27  13  +14  Advanced
21 SILBERT Paweł 27  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  25  13  +12  Advanced
22 KOPEĆ Dawid 15  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.67  24  12  +12  Advanced
23 WASILEWSKI Stanisław 22  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
24 BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 24  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
25T SIKORSKI Kamil 14  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  24  14  +10  Advanced
25T JAREK Gabriel 18  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  24  14  +10  Advanced
27 ROSŁON Bartosz 39  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
28 JEDWABNY Gracjan KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
29 KACZMARCZYK Wojciech 33  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
30 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 26  UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL  0.67  20  15  +5  Advanced
31 SZYBALSKI Oskar 76  SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL  0.67  21  17  +4  Advanced
32 MAŃCZAK Mateusz 53  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
33 HADAJ BAHIR Sofien 12  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  25  19  +6  Advanced
34 SOWULA Rafał 52  TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC  POL  0.50  24  18  +6  Advanced
35 SULEWSKI Szymon 50  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  0.50  23  17  +6  Advanced
36 DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 61  UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL  0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
37 BAKALARSKI Mateusz 42  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  23  18  +5  Advanced
38 ENGEL Jan 46  GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
39 MIELKO Krzysztof 67  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
40T KACZMARCZYK Adam 76  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
40T KOZANECKI Tymon 23  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
42 BARSZCZAK Wiktor 28  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
43 ESTEMBERG Piotr 48  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
44 RADOCH Filip 41  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
45 SOBEL Filip 82  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  19  23  -4  Advanced
46 REKIEL Miłosz 56  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL  0.50  16  20  -4  Advanced
47 HERMANSDORFER Paweł   TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC  POL  0.33  19  21  -2  Advanced
48 PURGAŁ Adam 49  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE  POL  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
49 MOCZYDŁOWSKI Kajetan   MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  0.33  16  22  -6  Advanced
50T PARDELA Michał 70  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE  POL  0.33  16  23  -7  Advanced
50T KACPRZAK Igor 81  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.33  16  23  -7  Advanced
52 SYPEREK Filip 64  GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.33  14  25  -11  Advanced
53 STANISZEWSKI Kacper 58  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.33  16  28  -12  Advanced
54 POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz 80  UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL  0.33  14  26  -12  Advanced
55 MAJCHRZAK Bruno 84  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.33  14  28  -14  Advanced
56 NIEDZWIECKI Kajetan   UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL  0.33  13  27  -14  Advanced
57 DĘBOWSKI Piotr 67  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
58 MALCER Albert 36  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL  0.17  17  29  -12  Advanced
59T CHRZANOWSKI Michał   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.17  16  29  -13  Advanced
59T DENKIEWICZ Aleksander   UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL  0.17  16  29  -13  Advanced
61 MALCER Kacper 45  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL  0.17  13  26  -13  Advanced
62 FIEDOROWICZ Mikołaj   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL  0.17  12  25  -13  Advanced
63 BŁASZKIEWICZ-KUMAR Szymon   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.17  15  29  -14  Eliminated
64 DZIAŁACH Andrzej   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.17  13  27  -14  Eliminated
65 OBNISKI Bartłomiej   UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL  0.17  11  25  -14  Eliminated
66 DOWGIERD Krzysztof 43  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
67 PĘKALA Kacper   UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL  0.17  10  28  -18  Eliminated
68 PAWŁOWSKI Jakub 64  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL  0.17  28  -19  Eliminated
69 KACZOROWSKI Szymon 40  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.17  26  -19  Eliminated
70 GROUS Wojciech   MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
71 SZCZEPKOWSKI Mikołaj 84  KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP  POL  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
72T KOWALCZYK Łukasz   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
72T DZIERBICKI Konrad   DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
74T STASIAK Arkadiusz 82  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
74T MISZCZAK Kacper   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
76 KOTYNIA Szymon   KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP  POL  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
77 LACH Krzysztof   UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  0.00  30  -29  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) RYCHTA Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
  (1) RYCHTA Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) RYCHTA Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
(33) HADAJ BAHIR Sofien
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  CHŁOSTA Leszek  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
  (32) HADAJ BAHIR Sofien
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(32) MAŃCZAK Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
 
    (1) RYCHTA Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
(17) RUSZCZYK Bartosz
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
  (17) RUSZCZYK Bartosz
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
   
(48) PURGAŁ Adam
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 1
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
    (16) RUSZCZYK Bartosz
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
 
(49) MOCZYDŁOWSKI Kajetan
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
 
  (16) ZAJĄC Kacper
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(16) ZAJĄC Kacper
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
 
    (1) RYCHTA Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
(9) CZARNIECKI Łukasz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
  (9) CZARNIECKI Łukasz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(56) NIEDZWIECKI Kajetan
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
 
15 - 0
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
   
    (9) CZARNIECKI Łukasz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(41) KACZMARCZYK Adam
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
   
  (24) BRONISZEWSKI Marcel
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(24) BRONISZEWSKI Marcel
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
     
    (8) GLANC Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(25) JAREK Gabriel
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
 
  (25) JAREK Gabriel
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(40) KOZANECKI Tymon
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
   
    (8) GLANC Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(57) DĘBOWSKI Piotr
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
 
  (8) GLANC Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(8) GLANC Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  GAL Łukasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
 
    (1) HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(5) HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
  (5) HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(60) CHRZANOWSKI Michał
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
    (5) HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(37) BAKALARSKI Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
   
  (28) JEDWABNY Gracjan
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
     
(28) JEDWABNY Gracjan
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
     
    (5) HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(21) SILBERT Paweł
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
  (21) SILBERT Paweł
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
       
(44) RADOCH Filip
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
       
    (12) DUBOW Bartosz
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
     
(53) STANISZEWSKI Kacper
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  CHŁOSTA Leszek  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
     
  (12) DUBOW Bartosz
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
     
(12) DUBOW Bartosz
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
     
    (4) HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(13) NOWAK Adrian
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
 
  (13) NOWAK Adrian
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
   
(52) SYPEREK Filip
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
    (13) NOWAK Adrian
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
   
(45) SOBEL Filip
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  GAL Łukasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
  (20) SOBEL Filip
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(20) STASIAK Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  CHŁOSTA Leszek  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
     
    (4) ADAMUS Maciej
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
 
(29) KACZMARCZYK Wojciech
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
 
  (29) DENKIEWICZ Benedykt
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL
 
   
(36) DENKIEWICZ Benedykt
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  CHŁOSTA Leszek  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
   
    (4) ADAMUS Maciej
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
 
(61) MALCER Kacper
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
 
  (4) ADAMUS Maciej
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
 
(4) ADAMUS Maciej
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  CHŁOSTA Leszek  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
 
    (1) HRYCIUK Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(3) DZIERNIEJKO Jakub
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
  (3) DZIERNIEJKO Jakub
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(62) FIEDOROWICZ Mikołaj
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
   
    (3) DZIERNIEJKO Jakub
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(35) SULEWSKI Szymon
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
   
  (30) KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
 
     
(30) KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
     
    (3) KAJOR Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(19) KAJOR Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
   
  (19) KAJOR Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(46) REKIEL Miłosz
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 5
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
       
    (14) KAJOR Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(51) PARDELA Michał
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
     
  (14) WESOŁOWSKI Jakub
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
 
     
(14) WESOŁOWSKI Jakub
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
 
15 - 5
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
     
    (3) KAJOR Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(11) SYKULSKI Wiktor
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
  (11) SYKULSKI Wiktor
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
       
(54) POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
       
    (11) SYKULSKI Wiktor
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
       
(43) ESTEMBERG Piotr
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GAL Łukasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
       
  (22) KOPEĆ Dawid
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
         
(22) KOPEĆ Dawid
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
         
    (6) PELIŃSKI Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(27) ROSŁON Bartosz
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
     
  (27) ROSŁON Bartosz
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
       
(38) ENGEL Jan
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI Szymon  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
       
    (6) PELIŃSKI Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(59) DENKIEWICZ Aleksander
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
     
  (6) PELIŃSKI Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(6) PELIŃSKI Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
     
    (2) KAJOR Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(7) STASIAK Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
 
  (7) STASIAK Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(58) MALCER Albert
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  GAL Łukasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
    (7) STASIAK Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(39) MIELKO Krzysztof
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
   
  (26) SIKORSKI Kamil
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
     
(26) SIKORSKI Kamil
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
     
    (7) STASIAK Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(23) WASILEWSKI Stanisław
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JASKOT Jakub  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
   
  (23) WASILEWSKI Stanisław
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
       
(42) BARSZCZAK Wiktor
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
       
    (10) NOWINOWSKI Kacper
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
     
(55) MAJCHRZAK Bruno
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
     
  (10) NOWINOWSKI Kacper
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
     
(10) NOWINOWSKI Kacper
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  GAL Łukasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
     
    (2) STASIAK Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(15) KUSAK Filip
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
 
  (15) KUSAK Filip
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
   
(50) KACPRZAK Igor
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  CHŁOSTA Leszek  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
   
    (15) KUSAK Filip
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
   
(47) HERMANSDORFER Paweł
TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC / POL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
   
  (18) KUSAK Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
     
(18) KUSAK Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  GRZEGOREK Mikołaj  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
     
    (2) GAŁECKI Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(31) SZYBALSKI Oskar
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GÓRA Sebastian  KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL 
 
  (31) SZYBALSKI Oskar
SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN / POL
 
   
(34) SOWULA Rafał
TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC / POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  PAŁASZ Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
    (2) GAŁECKI Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
 
  (2) GAŁECKI Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(2) GAŁECKI Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 3:56 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 HRYCIUK Szymon PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
2 KAJOR Krzysztof PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
3T STASIAK Olaf KKSZ KONIN  POL 
3T RYCHTA Krzysztof MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
5T ADAMUS Maciej SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
5T GAŁECKI Rafał AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
7 PELIŃSKI Oskar ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
8 GLANC Sebastian KKSZ KONIN  POL 
9 DZIERNIEJKO Jakub UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
10 CZARNIECKI Łukasz UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
11T SYKULSKI Wiktor DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
11T NOWINOWSKI Kacper KKSZ KONIN  POL 
13T DUBOW Bartosz SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
13T NOWAK Adrian ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
15T KUSAK Filip UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
15T RUSZCZYK Bartosz DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
17 WESOŁOWSKI Jakub UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
18 ZAJĄC Kacper PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
19 KUSAK Oskar UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
20 SILBERT Paweł KKSZ KONIN  POL 
21 KOPEĆ Dawid ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
22 WASILEWSKI Stanisław UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
23 BRONISZEWSKI Marcel MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
24T SIKORSKI Kamil KKSZ KONIN  POL 
24T JAREK Gabriel KKSZ KONIN  POL 
26 ROSŁON Bartosz SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
27 JEDWABNY Gracjan KKSZ KONIN  POL 
28 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
29 SZYBALSKI Oskar SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN  POL 
30 HADAJ BAHIR Sofien KKSZ KONIN  POL 
31 DENKIEWICZ Benedykt UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL 
32 SOBEL Filip MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
33 STASIAK Mateusz KKSZ KONIN  POL 
34 KACZMARCZYK Wojciech KKSZ KONIN  POL 
35 MAŃCZAK Mateusz KKSZ KONIN  POL 
36 SOWULA Rafał TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC  POL 
37 SULEWSKI Szymon UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
38 BAKALARSKI Mateusz KKSZ KONIN  POL 
39 ENGEL Jan GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
40 MIELKO Krzysztof AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
41T KOZANECKI Tymon DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
41T KACZMARCZYK Adam KKSZ KONIN  POL 
43 BARSZCZAK Wiktor KKSZ KONIN  POL 
44 ESTEMBERG Piotr DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
45 RADOCH Filip KKSZ KONIN  POL 
46 REKIEL Miłosz O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL 
47 HERMANSDORFER Paweł TMS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC  POL 
48 PURGAŁ Adam KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE  POL 
49 MOCZYDŁOWSKI Kajetan MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
50T KACPRZAK Igor KKSZ KONIN  POL 
50T PARDELA Michał KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE  POL 
52 SYPEREK Filip GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
53 STANISZEWSKI Kacper UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
54 POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
55 MAJCHRZAK Bruno KKSZ KONIN  POL 
56 NIEDZWIECKI Kajetan UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
57 DĘBOWSKI Piotr KKSZ KONIN  POL 
58 MALCER Albert SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
59T CHRZANOWSKI Michał GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
59T DENKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL 
61 MALCER Kacper SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
62 FIEDOROWICZ Mikołaj UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
63 BŁASZKIEWICZ-KUMAR Szymon UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
64 DZIAŁACH Andrzej PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
65 OBNISKI Bartłomiej UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN  POL 
66 DOWGIERD Krzysztof UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
67 PĘKALA Kacper UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI  POL 
68 PAWŁOWSKI Jakub SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
69 KACZOROWSKI Szymon AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
70 GROUS Wojciech MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
71 SZCZEPKOWSKI Mikołaj KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP  POL 
72T KOWALCZYK Łukasz UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
72T DZIERBICKI Konrad DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
74T STASIAK Arkadiusz KKSZ KONIN  POL 
74T MISZCZAK Kacper UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
76 KOTYNIA Szymon KLUB SZERMIERCZY AMP  POL 
77 LACH Krzysztof UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL