Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 RMKS RYBNIK   FRYSTACKA, Patrycja; KLASIK, Alicja; PĘKAŁA, Beata; ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
2 MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I   KORKUS, Emilia; KWIECIEŃ, Julia; WIECZOREK, Anna; ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE  POL 
3 PIAST GLIWICE   KOBYLNICKA, Michalina; MAJGIER, Klara; OSTROWSKA, Alicja; STASZULONEK, Karolina  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
4 BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM.   ADAMSKA, Martyna; GWÓŹDŹ, Julia; WŁOCZKA, Oliwia; ZIĘTEK, Patrycja  BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE  POL 
5 KS SZPADA WROCŁAW   DENES, Dominika; JANELLI, Zofia; KRUPA, Kamila  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
6 KSz WARSZAWIANKA   KUŚMIERZ, Zuzanna; OLCHOWIK, Michalina; SULEJ, Zuzanna; SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
7 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN   NIZIO, Aniela; SABALSKA, Ewelina; SZKLAR, Katarzyna; TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
8 PAŁAC MŁODZ. KATOWICE   JAROSZEK, Aleksandra; JAROSZEK, Emilia; PIĄTEK, Magdalena; RAKOCZY, Natalia  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
9 UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN   KRAUSE, Marta; KUŚKA, Aleksandra; MALCZOK, Karolina; PIEJAK, Zofia  UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN  POL 
10 UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI   HALEMBA, Antonina; OSADNIK, Maja; SADOWSKA, Paulina; ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna  UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL.  POL 
11 SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA   LENCKOSZ, Apolonia; MARUCHA, Weronika; MICHALCZYK, Marta; PARYSEK, Zofia  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
12 MUSZKIETER GLIWICE II   DĘBICKA, Ewa; TROJANOWSKA, Julia; WIESNER, Zuzanna  MUSZKIETER GLIWICE  POL 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) RMKS RYBNIK
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  (1) RMKS RYBNIK
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) RMKS RYBNIK
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(9) UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL
 
  45 - 19
[Match Details] 
  (8) UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL
 
 
(8) PAŁAC MŁODZ. KATOWICE
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) RMKS RYBNIK
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(5) KS SZPADA WROCŁAW
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  45 - 19
[Match Details] 
  (5) KS SZPADA WROCŁAW
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(12) MUSZKIETER GLIWICE II
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
45 - 33
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM.
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
 
 
(13) -BYE-    45 - 30
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM.
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
 
 
(4) BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM.
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
 
   
    (1) RMKS RYBNIK
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(3) PIAST GLIWICE
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
  45 - 37
[Match Details] 
  (3) PIAST GLIWICE
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) PIAST GLIWICE
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(11) SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  45 - 39
[Match Details] 
   
  (6) SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
     
(6) KSz WARSZAWIANKA
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
37 - 36
[Match Details] 
     
    (2) MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(7) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  45 - 35
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(10) UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL. / POL
 
45 - 27
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(15) -BYE-    45 - 34
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
 
(2) MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM.
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
 
  (3) PIAST GLIWICE
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
(3) PIAST GLIWICE
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL
 
  (5) KS SZPADA WROCŁAW
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(5) KS SZPADA WROCŁAW
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
45 - 38
[Match Details] 
    (5) KS SZPADA WROCŁAW
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(6) SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
  (6) SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
 
(7) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
45 - 40
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL
 
  (7) UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL
 
(7) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# PAŁAC MŁODZ. KATOWICE HS Score Score HS UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN #
6 JAROSZEK, Emilia 3 3 5 5 PIEJAK, Zofia 3
5 RAKOCZY, Natalia 7 10 7 2 KRAUSE, Marta 1
4 JAROSZEK, Aleksandra 5 15 11 4 MALCZOK, Karolina 2
6 JAROSZEK, Emilia 5 20 17 6 KRAUSE, Marta 1
4 JAROSZEK, Aleksandra 3 23 25 8 PIEJAK, Zofia 3
5 RAKOCZY, Natalia 4 27 30 5 MALCZOK, Karolina 2
4 JAROSZEK, Aleksandra 2 29 35 5 KRAUSE, Marta 1
6 JAROSZEK, Emilia 6 35 40 5 MALCZOK, Karolina 2
5 RAKOCZY, Natalia 8 43 45 5 PIEJAK, Zofia 3
      D43 V45      
Ref:  NOWAK, Radosław  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# MUSZKIETER GLIWICE II HS Score Score HS KS SZPADA WROCŁAW #
6 TROJANOWSKA, Julia 1 1 5 5 JANELLI, Zofia 3
5 WIESNER, Zuzanna 5 6 10 5 KRUPA, Kamila 1
4 DĘBICKA, Ewa 0 6 15 5 DENES, Dominika 2
6 TROJANOWSKA, Julia 7 13 20 5 KRUPA, Kamila 1
4 DĘBICKA, Ewa 4 17 25 5 JANELLI, Zofia 3
5 WIESNER, Zuzanna 4 21 30 5 DENES, Dominika 2
4 DĘBICKA, Ewa 1 22 35 5 KRUPA, Kamila 1
6 TROJANOWSKA, Julia 8 30 40 5 DENES, Dominika 2
5 WIESNER, Zuzanna 3 33 45 5 JANELLI, Zofia 3
      D33 V45      
Ref:  MILONE, Roberto  POL
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# KSz WARSZAWIANKA HS Score Score HS SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA #
6 SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina 3 3 5 5 MARUCHA, Weronika 3
5 SULEJ, Zuzanna 3 6 10 5 MICHALCZYK, Marta 1
4 OLCHOWIK, Michalina 0 6 12 2 PARYSEK, Zofia 2
6 SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina 4 10 19 7 MICHALCZYK, Marta 1
R KUŚMIERZ, Zuzanna 0 10 19 0 MARUCHA, Weronika 3
5 SULEJ, Zuzanna 15 25 27 8 PARYSEK, Zofia 2
4 OLCHOWIK, Michalina 1 26 29 2 MICHALCZYK, Marta 1
6 SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina 5 31 32 3 PARYSEK, Zofia 2
5 SULEJ, Zuzanna 5 36 37 5 MARUCHA, Weronika 3
      D36 V37      
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI HS Score Score HS MKS KUSY SZCZECIN #
6 ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna 0 0 5 5 SABALSKA, Ewelina 3
5 OSADNIK, Maja 7 7 10 5 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 1
4 HALEMBA, Antonina 0 7 15 5 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 2
6 ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna 1 8 20 5 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 1
R SADOWSKA, Paulina 0 8 25 5 SABALSKA, Ewelina 3
5 OSADNIK, Maja 4 12 30 5 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 2
R SADOWSKA, Paulina 7 19 35 5 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 1
6 ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna 2 21 40 5 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 2
5 OSADNIK, Maja 6 27 45 5 SABALSKA, Ewelina 3
      D27 V45      
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI, Lech  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN HS Score Score HS RMKS RYBNIK #
6 MALCZOK, Karolina 2 2 5 5 KLASIK, Alicja 3
5 PIEJAK, Zofia 5 7 10 5 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 1
4 KRAUSE, Marta 2 9 15 5 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 2
6 MALCZOK, Karolina 1 10 20 5 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 1
4 KRAUSE, Marta 3 13 25 5 KLASIK, Alicja 3
5 PIEJAK, Zofia 0 13 30 5 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 2
R KUŚKA, Aleksandra 2 15 35 5 PĘKAŁA, Beata R
6 MALCZOK, Karolina 4 19 40 5 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 2
5 PIEJAK, Zofia 0 19 45 5 KLASIK, Alicja 3
      D19 V45      
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM. HS Score Score HS KS SZPADA WROCŁAW #
3 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 5 5 3 3 DENES, Dominika 6
1 GWÓŹDŹ, Julia 5 10 9 6 JANELLI, Zofia 5
2 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 0 10 9 0 KRUPA, Kamila 4
1 GWÓŹDŹ, Julia 6 16 16 7 DENES, Dominika 6
3 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 9 25 21 5 KRUPA, Kamila 4
2 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 5 30 25 4 JANELLI, Zofia 5
1 GWÓŹDŹ, Julia 4 34 28 3 KRUPA, Kamila 4
2 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 6 40 28 0 DENES, Dominika 6
3 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 5 45 30 2 JANELLI, Zofia 5
      V45 D30      
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA HS Score Score HS PIAST GLIWICE #
6 MICHALCZYK, Marta 3 3 5 5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 3
5 MARUCHA, Weronika 4 7 10 5 MAJGIER, Klara 1
4 PARYSEK, Zofia 2 9 15 5 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 2
6 MICHALCZYK, Marta 4 13 20 5 MAJGIER, Klara 1
4 PARYSEK, Zofia 1 14 25 5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 3
5 MARUCHA, Weronika 11 25 30 5 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 2
R LENCKOSZ, Apolonia 5 30 35 5 MAJGIER, Klara 1
6 MICHALCZYK, Marta 6 36 40 5 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 2
5 MARUCHA, Weronika 3 39 45 5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 3
      D39 V45      
Ref:  WALOCHA, Aleksandra  KKS KRAKÓW / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I HS Score Score HS MKS KUSY SZCZECIN #
3 KORKUS, Emilia 4 4 5 5 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 6
1 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 5 9 10 5 SABALSKA, Ewelina 5
2 WIECZOREK, Anna 4 13 15 5 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 4
1 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 7 20 19 4 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 6
3 KORKUS, Emilia 3 23 25 6 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 4
R KWIECIEŃ, Julia 4 27 28 3 SABALSKA, Ewelina 5
1 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 8 35 31 3 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 4
2 WIECZOREK, Anna 5 40 32 1 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 6
3 KORKUS, Emilia 5 45 34 2 SABALSKA, Ewelina 5
      V45 D34      
Ref:  DOBROWOLSKI, Rafał  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM. HS Score Score HS RMKS RYBNIK #
3 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 2 2 5 5 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 6
R ADAMSKA, Martyna 2 4 10 5 KLASIK, Alicja 5
2 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 3 7 15 5 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 4
R ADAMSKA, Martyna 3 10 20 5 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 6
3 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 3 13 25 5 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 4
2 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 1 14 30 5 KLASIK, Alicja 5
R ADAMSKA, Martyna 2 16 35 5 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 4
2 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 3 19 40 5 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 6
3 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 0 19 45 5 KLASIK, Alicja 5
      D19 V45      
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I HS Score Score HS PIAST GLIWICE #
6 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 3 3 5 5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 3
5 WIECZOREK, Anna 7 10 7 2 MAJGIER, Klara 1
4 KORKUS, Emilia 3 13 15 8 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 2
6 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 4 17 20 5 MAJGIER, Klara 1
R KWIECIEŃ, Julia 7 24 25 5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 3
5 WIECZOREK, Anna 1 25 25 0 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 2
R KWIECIEŃ, Julia 9 34 30 5 MAJGIER, Klara 1
6 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 6 40 33 3 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 2
5 WIECZOREK, Anna 5 45 35 2 STASZULONEK, Karolina 3
      V45 D35      
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI, Lech  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I HS Score Score HS RMKS RYBNIK #
3 KORKUS, Emilia 3 3 4 4 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 6
1 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 3 6 6 2 KLASIK, Alicja 5
2 WIECZOREK, Anna 0 6 6 0 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 4
1 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 7 13 13 7 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 6
3 KORKUS, Emilia 4 17 18 5 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 4
2 WIECZOREK, Anna 1 18 23 5 KLASIK, Alicja 5
1 ZACHOROWSKA, Aleksandra 10 28 35 12 FRYSTACKA, Patrycja 4
2 WIECZOREK, Anna 4 32 39 4 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga 6
3 KORKUS, Emilia 5 37 45 6 KLASIK, Alicja 5
      D37 V45      
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# KS SZPADA WROCŁAW HS Score Score HS UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN #
6 DENES, Dominika 5 5 1 1 PIEJAK, Zofia 3
5 JANELLI, Zofia 5 10 7 6 KRAUSE, Marta 1
4 KRUPA, Kamila 5 15 9 2 MALCZOK, Karolina 2
6 DENES, Dominika 5 20 19 10 KRAUSE, Marta 1
4 KRUPA, Kamila 3 23 25 6 PIEJAK, Zofia 3
5 JANELLI, Zofia 7 30 28 3 MALCZOK, Karolina 2
4 KRUPA, Kamila 4 34 33 5 KRAUSE, Marta 1
6 DENES, Dominika 6 40 35 2 MALCZOK, Karolina 2
5 JANELLI, Zofia 5 45 38 3 PIEJAK, Zofia 3
      V45 D38      
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# MKS KUSY SZCZECIN HS Score Score HS SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA #
6 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 5 5 3 3 MARUCHA, Weronika 3
5 SABALSKA, Ewelina 5 10 6 3 LENCKOSZ, Apolonia 1
4 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 4 14 11 5 MICHALCZYK, Marta 2
6 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 6 20 14 3 LENCKOSZ, Apolonia 1
4 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 5 25 22 8 MARUCHA, Weronika 3
5 SABALSKA, Ewelina 5 30 30 8 MICHALCZYK, Marta 2
4 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 1 31 30 0 LENCKOSZ, Apolonia 1
6 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 8 39 39 9 MICHALCZYK, Marta 2
5 SABALSKA, Ewelina 1 40 45 6 MARUCHA, Weronika 3
      D40 V45      
Ref:  WALOCHA, Aleksandra  KKS KRAKÓW / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA HS Score Score HS KS SZPADA WROCŁAW #
6 MICHALCZYK, Marta 1 1 5 5 JANELLI, Zofia 3
5 MARUCHA, Weronika 9 10 9 4 KRUPA, Kamila 1
4 LENCKOSZ, Apolonia 4 14 11 2 DENES, Dominika 2
6 MICHALCZYK, Marta 6 20 14 3 KRUPA, Kamila 1
4 LENCKOSZ, Apolonia 5 25 25 11 JANELLI, Zofia 3
5 MARUCHA, Weronika 3 28 30 5 DENES, Dominika 2
4 LENCKOSZ, Apolonia 2 30 35 5 KRUPA, Kamila 1
6 MICHALCZYK, Marta 8 38 38 3 DENES, Dominika 2
5 MARUCHA, Weronika 6 44 45 7 JANELLI, Zofia 3
      D44 V45      
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI, Lech  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# PIAST GLIWICE HS Score Score HS BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM. #
6 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 4 4 2 2 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 3
5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 6 10 7 5 GWÓŹDŹ, Julia 1
4 MAJGIER, Klara 5 15 9 2 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 2
6 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 5 20 12 3 GWÓŹDŹ, Julia 1
4 MAJGIER, Klara 4 24 22 10 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 3
5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 6 30 28 6 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 2
4 MAJGIER, Klara 5 35 32 4 GWÓŹDŹ, Julia 1
6 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 3 38 40 8 WŁOCZKA, Oliwia 2
5 STASZULONEK, Karolina 7 45 42 2 ZIĘTEK, Patrycja 3
      V45 D42      
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# MKS KUSY SZCZECIN HS Score Score HS UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN #
3 SABALSKA, Ewelina 5 5 4 4 MALCZOK, Karolina 6
R TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 5 10 8 4 PIEJAK, Zofia 5
2 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 5 15 12 4 KRAUSE, Marta 4
R TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 2 17 20 8 MALCZOK, Karolina 6
3 SABALSKA, Ewelina 6 23 25 5 KRAUSE, Marta 4
2 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 2 25 30 5 PIEJAK, Zofia 5
R TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 6 31 35 5 KRAUSE, Marta 4
2 SZKLAR, Katarzyna 6 37 40 5 MALCZOK, Karolina 6
3 SABALSKA, Ewelina 5 42 45 5 PIEJAK, Zofia 5
      D42 V45      
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL

Final Results
Event finished at 13:43
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 RMKS RYBNIK RMKS RYBNIK  POL  FRYSTACKA, KLASIK, PĘKAŁA, ZGRYŹNIAK 
2 MUSZKIETER GLIWICE I MUSZKIETER GLIWICE  POL  KORKUS, KWIECIEŃ, WIECZOREK, ZACHOROWSKA 
3 PIAST GLIWICE PIAST GLIWICE  POL  KOBYLNICKA, MAJGIER, OSTROWSKA, STASZULONEK 
4 BYTOMSKIE T.SZERM. BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE  POL  ADAMSKA, GWÓŹDŹ, WŁOCZKA, ZIĘTEK 
5 KS SZPADA WROCŁAW KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL  DENES, JANELLI, KRUPA 
6 SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL  LENCKOSZ, MARUCHA, MICHALCZYK, PARYSEK 
7 UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN  POL  KRAUSE, KUŚKA, MALCZOK, PIEJAK 
8 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  NIZIO, SABALSKA, SZKLAR, TOMASZEWSKA 
9 KSz WARSZAWIANKA KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  KUŚMIERZ, OLCHOWIK, SULEJ, SZYMANOWSKA 
10 PAŁAC MŁODZ. KATOWICE PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  JAROSZEK, JAROSZEK, PIĄTEK, RAKOCZY 
11 UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI SIEM. ŚL.  POL  HALEMBA, OSADNIK, SADOWSKA, ŚLĘZAK 
12 MUSZKIETER GLIWICE II MUSZKIETER GLIWICE  POL  DĘBICKA, TROJANOWSKA, WIESNER