Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SOCHA, Jan PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
2 NOGANOWICZ, Karol WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
3 KAŁUZIŃSKI, Tomasz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
4 TUMAS, Marcin RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
5 BULANDRA, Jan AZS AWF KATOWICE  POL 
6 MARCZAK, Jan SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
7 RUTZ, Stanisław KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
8 URBAN, Piotr MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
9 KITLIŃSKI, Bartosz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
10 RADOSZ, Mikołaj 10  SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA  POL 
11 MARCOL, Maciej 11  MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL 
12 CIEŚLIK, Jakub 12  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
13 CNOTALSKI, Przemysław 13  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
14 ADAMCZYK, Patryk 14  MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL 
15 MUSIOLIK, Bartłomiej 15  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
16 BUŚKO, Robert 16  DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW  POL 
17 KARDASZEWICZ, Jan 17  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
18 URBAN, Paweł 18  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
19 MANDRYSZ, Sebastian 19  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
20 DĘBICKI, Dawid 20  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW  POL 
21 HUWER, Kamil 21  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
22 SOJKA, Dominik 22  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
23 NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni 23  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
24 GRAMZA, Maciej 24  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
25 GODLEWSKI, Bartłomiej 25  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
26 OGONOWSKI, Szymon 26  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
27 WAŁACH, Wiktor 27  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
28 KAŹMIERSKI, Maciej 28  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
29 MICHALCZYK, Sebastian 29  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
30 KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur 30  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
31 PYSZNY, Karol 31  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
32 CHLEBIK, Adam 32  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
33 KUREK, Jakub 33  UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN  POL 
34 WESOŁOWSKI, Mikołaj 34  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
35 WESOŁOWSKI, Michał 36  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
36 KOZŁOWSKI, Arkadiusz 37  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
37 GŁOWACKI, Dominik 38  UKS SOKRATES CZĘSTOCHOWA  POL 
38 JĘDRZEJCZYK, Radosław 39  AKS MIKOŁÓW  POL 
39 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław 40  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
40 ŁUCKI, Kacper 41  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
41 JAKUBOWSKI, Olaf 42  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
42 STOKŁOSA, Franciszek 52  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WAŁACH, Wiktor
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 20 +9
GŁOWACKI, Dominik
UKS SOKRATES CZĘSTOCHOWA / POL
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V3 D4 3 0.50 22 20 +2
KOZŁOWSKI, Arkadiusz
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
3 D3 D0 D0 D1 D2 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
SOCHA, Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 27 18 +9
CNOTALSKI, Przemysław
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
GODLEWSKI, Bartłomiej
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
6 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
ADAMCZYK, Patryk
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 27 25 +2
Referee(s):
PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław
WARTA ŚREM / POL

Poule #2
On piste 3  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
GRAMZA, Maciej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 25 -5
NOGANOWICZ, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
JAKUBOWSKI, Olaf
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
MARCOL, Maciej
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
4 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 22 +3
CIEŚLIK, Jakub
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
KAŹMIERSKI, Maciej
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
6 D3 D2 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 0.17 17 29 -12
PYSZNY, Karol
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
7 V5 D4 D1 D2 D3 D4 1 0.17 19 27 -8
Referee(s):
DOBROWOLSKI, Rafał
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL

Poule #3
On piste 5  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SOJKA, Dominik
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
1 D2 D4 D2 D3 D4 V5 1 0.17 20 28 -8
RADOSZ, Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 23 +4
NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 25 0
MUSIOLIK, Bartłomiej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
4 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
KAŁUZIŃSKI, Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
JĘDRZEJCZYK, Radosław
AKS MIKOŁÓW / POL
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 27 -3
WESOŁOWSKI, Mikołaj
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
7 D3 D4 D4 D1 D3 D4 0 0.00 19 30 -11
Referee(s):
NOWAK, Radosław
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
MILONE, Dominika
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL

Poule #4
On piste 7  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TUMAS, Marcin
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 25 20 +5
BUŚKO, Robert
DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW / POL
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7
DĘBICKI, Dawid
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 23 22 +1
KUREK, Jakub
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 22 +3
STOKŁOSA, Franciszek
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
5 D2 D1 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 0.17 9 28 -19
KITLIŃSKI, Bartosz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
OGONOWSKI, Szymon
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 0.33 22 25 -3
Referee(s):
KONIECZNY, Tomasz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL

Poule #5
On piste 8  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MICHALCZYK, Sebastian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 20 +8
BULANDRA, Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 24 +2
CHLEBIK, Adam
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
3 D3 D4 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 0.17 19 26 -7
KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
4 D1 D1 D1 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 11 30 -19
KARDASZEWICZ, Jan
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 0.67 25 20 +5
URBAN, Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 24 +2
HUWER, Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
Referee(s):
MILONE, Roberto
POL

Poule #6
On piste FIN  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
RUTZ, Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
1 D4 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 22 24 -2
URBAN, Paweł
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 19 +7
MARCZAK, Jan
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
3 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
WESOŁOWSKI, Michał
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
4 V5 D1 D1 D2 D4 D4 1 0.17 17 29 -12
KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 19 +8
ŁUCKI, Kacper
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
6 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 20 25 -5
MANDRYSZ, Sebastian
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
7 D2 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 20 27 -7
Referee(s):
CZECHOWSKI, Lech
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
WALOCHA, Aleksandra
KKS KRAKÓW / POL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 KAŁUZIŃSKI, Tomasz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
2 WAŁACH, Wiktor 27  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  1.00  29  20  +9  Advanced
3 MARCZAK, Jan SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
4 NOGANOWICZ, Karol WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
5 MICHALCZYK, Sebastian 29  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
6 URBAN, Paweł 18  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL  0.83  26  19  +7  Advanced
7 RADOSZ, Mikołaj 10  SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA  POL  0.83  27  23  +4  Advanced
8 HUWER, Kamil 21  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
9 KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur 30  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
10 BUŚKO, Robert 16  DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW  POL  0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
11 JAKUBOWSKI, Olaf 42  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
12 KITLIŃSKI, Bartosz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
13 CIEŚLIK, Jakub 12  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
14 KARDASZEWICZ, Jan 17  PIAST GLIWICE  POL  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
15 URBAN, Piotr MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL  0.67  26  24  +2  Advanced
16 DĘBICKI, Dawid 20  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW  POL  0.67  23  22  +1  Advanced
17 SOCHA, Jan PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  27  18  +9  Advanced
18 TUMAS, Marcin RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
19 MUSIOLIK, Bartłomiej 15  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
20T MARCOL, Maciej 11  MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
20T KUREK, Jakub 33  UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN  POL  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
22 GODLEWSKI, Bartłomiej 25  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
23 ADAMCZYK, Patryk 14  MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL  0.50  27  25  +2  Advanced
24 BULANDRA, Jan AZS AWF KATOWICE  POL  0.50  26  24  +2  Advanced
25 GŁOWACKI, Dominik 38  UKS SOKRATES CZĘSTOCHOWA  POL  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
26 NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni 23  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  25  25  Advanced
27 JĘDRZEJCZYK, Radosław 39  AKS MIKOŁÓW  POL  0.50  24  27  -3  Advanced
28 CNOTALSKI, Przemysław 13  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
29 GRAMZA, Maciej 24  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL  0.50  20  25  -5  Advanced
30 RUTZ, Stanisław KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
31 OGONOWSKI, Szymon 26  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
32 ŁUCKI, Kacper 41  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
33 MANDRYSZ, Sebastian 19  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.33  20  27  -7  Eliminated
34 CHLEBIK, Adam 32  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL  0.17  19  26  -7  Eliminated
35 SOJKA, Dominik 22  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.17  20  28  -8  Eliminated
36 PYSZNY, Karol 31  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.17  19  27  -8  Eliminated
37T KAŹMIERSKI, Maciej 28  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
37T WESOŁOWSKI, Michał 36  PIAST GLIWICE  POL  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
39 STOKŁOSA, Franciszek 52  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.17  28  -19  Eliminated
40 WESOŁOWSKI, Mikołaj 34  PIAST GLIWICE  POL  0.00  19  30  -11  Eliminated
41 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław 40  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
42 KOZŁOWSKI, Arkadiusz 37  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) KAŁUZIŃSKI, Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  (1) KAŁUZIŃSKI, Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
(32) ŁUCKI, Kacper
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MILONE, Roberto  POL 
    (1) SOCHA, Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
(17) SOCHA, Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  WALOCHA, Aleksandra  KKS KRAKÓW / POL 
  (16) SOCHA, Jan
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(16) DĘBICKI, Dawid
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
    (1) HUWER, Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(9) KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  NOWAK, Radosław  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL 
  (9) BULANDRA, Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
   
(24) BULANDRA, Jan
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  MILONE, Roberto  POL 
   
    (8) HUWER, Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
 
(25) GŁOWACKI, Dominik
UKS SOKRATES CZĘSTOCHOWA / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
  (8) HUWER, Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
 
(8) HUWER, Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
    (1) HUWER, Kamil
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(5) MICHALCZYK, Sebastian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  DOBROWOLSKI, Rafał  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL 
  (5) MICHALCZYK, Sebastian
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
   
(28) CNOTALSKI, Przemysław
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
   
    (5) MARCOL, Maciej
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
 
   
(21) MARCOL, Maciej
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  DOBROWOLSKI, Rafał  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL 
   
  (12) MARCOL, Maciej
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
 
     
(12) KITLIŃSKI, Bartosz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  WALOCHA, Aleksandra  KKS KRAKÓW / POL 
     
    (4) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(13) CIEŚLIK, Jakub
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MILONE, Roberto  POL 
 
  (13) CIEŚLIK, Jakub
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(20) KUREK, Jakub
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL
 
15 - 5
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
   
    (4) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(29) GRAMZA, Maciej
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  MILONE, Roberto  POL 
 
  (4) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(4) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  WALOCHA, Aleksandra  KKS KRAKÓW / POL 
 
    (1) RUTZ, Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
(3) MARCZAK, Jan
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  WALOCHA, Aleksandra  KKS KRAKÓW / POL 
  (3) RUTZ, Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(30) RUTZ, Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
   
    (3) RUTZ, Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(19) MUSIOLIK, Bartłomiej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI, Lech  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL 
   
  (14) MUSIOLIK, Bartłomiej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
     
(14) KARDASZEWICZ, Jan
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  DOBROWOLSKI, Rafał  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL 
     
    (3) RUTZ, Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(11) JAKUBOWSKI, Olaf
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  WALOCHA, Aleksandra  KKS KRAKÓW / POL 
   
  (11) GODLEWSKI, Bartłomiej
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(22) GODLEWSKI, Bartłomiej
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
       
    (6) GODLEWSKI, Bartłomiej
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
     
(27) JĘDRZEJCZYK, Radosław
AKS MIKOŁÓW / POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
     
  (6) JĘDRZEJCZYK, Radosław
AKS MIKOŁÓW / POL
 
     
(6) URBAN, Paweł
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  DOBROWOLSKI, Rafał  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL 
     
    (2) RUTZ, Stanisław
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(7) RADOSZ, Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
 
  (7) RADOSZ, Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
 
   
(26) NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  NOWAK, Radosław  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL 
   
    (7) RADOSZ, Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
 
   
(23) ADAMCZYK, Patryk
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  NOWAK, Radosław  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL 
   
  (10) ADAMCZYK, Patryk
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
 
     
(10) BUŚKO, Robert
DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI, Lech  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL 
     
    (2) RADOSZ, Mikołaj
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA / POL
 
 
(15) URBAN, Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  DOBROWOLSKI, Rafał  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL 
 
  (15) URBAN, Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
   
(18) TUMAS, Marcin
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  CZECHOWSKI, Lech  PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL 
   
    (2) URBAN, Piotr
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
 
(31) OGONOWSKI, Szymon
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
 
  (2) OGONOWSKI, Szymon
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(2) WAŁACH, Wiktor
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  NOWAK, Radosław  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:52
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 RUTZ, Stanisław KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
2 HUWER, Kamil RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
3T RADOSZ, Mikołaj SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA  POL 
3T NOGANOWICZ, Karol WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
5 URBAN, Piotr MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
6 SOCHA, Jan PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
7 MARCOL, Maciej MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL 
8 GODLEWSKI, Bartłomiej WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
9 KAŁUZIŃSKI, Tomasz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
10 MICHALCZYK, Sebastian SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
11 CIEŚLIK, Jakub PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
12 MUSIOLIK, Bartłomiej RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
13 ADAMCZYK, Patryk MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL 
14 BULANDRA, Jan AZS AWF KATOWICE  POL 
15 JĘDRZEJCZYK, Radosław AKS MIKOŁÓW  POL 
16 OGONOWSKI, Szymon PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
17 WAŁACH, Wiktor RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
18 MARCZAK, Jan SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
19 URBAN, Paweł MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
20 KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
21 BUŚKO, Robert DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW  POL 
22 JAKUBOWSKI, Olaf UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
23 KITLIŃSKI, Bartosz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
24 KARDASZEWICZ, Jan PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
25 DĘBICKI, Dawid T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW  POL 
26 TUMAS, Marcin RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
27 KUREK, Jakub UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN  POL 
28 GŁOWACKI, Dominik UKS SOKRATES CZĘSTOCHOWA  POL 
29 NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
30 CNOTALSKI, Przemysław ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
31 GRAMZA, Maciej KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
32 ŁUCKI, Kacper UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
33 MANDRYSZ, Sebastian RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
34 CHLEBIK, Adam KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
35 SOJKA, Dominik RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
36 PYSZNY, Karol RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
37T KAŹMIERSKI, Maciej MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
37T WESOŁOWSKI, Michał PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
39 STOKŁOSA, Franciszek KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
40 WESOŁOWSKI, Mikołaj PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
41 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
42 KOZŁOWSKI, Arkadiusz SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL