Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I   DĘBICKA, Oliwia; KISIELEWSKA, Alicja; KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina; OKLIŃSKA, Marta  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
2 AZS AWF POZNAŃ I   CICHOCKA, Konstancja; JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna; LACHMAN, Antonina; WIECZOREK, Aleksandra  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
3 WROCŁAWIANIE   ŁAWSKA, Magdalena; TROJANOWSKA, Hanna; TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna; WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
4 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK   MURAWSKA, Karolina; OLSZEWSKA, Amelia; PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena; WYKLAND, Róża  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
5 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN   JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja; PAPUŻYŃSKA, Roksana; SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja; WINIECKA, Matylda  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
6 UKS DE LA SALLE I   BESSMAN, Julia; SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia; WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara; ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
7 FUNDACJA GDAŃSK II   GRACZYK, Julia; MICHAŁEK, Paulina; SZATARSKA, Maja; SZMIT, Laura  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
8 D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW   ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia; KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra; ŁADA, Weronika  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL 
9 UKS DE LA SALLE II   JERZ, Lena; ROMPCZYK, Sara; SZPEJNA, Daniela; WIERZCHOWSKA, Adrianna  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
10 AZS AWF WARSZAWA   BAN, Zofia; DANIEWSKA, Michalina; SOŁTYS, Julia  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
11 WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ   KANAS, Konstancja; KOLIBABKA, Julia; KRĘC, Emilia; SROKA, Aleksandra  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
12 AZS AWF POZNAŃ II   JAKUBOWSKA, Julia; LISZKA, Aleksandra; NOWAKOWSKA, Aleksandra  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  (1) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(9) UKS DE LA SALLE II
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
  45 - 25
[Match Details] 
  (8) D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
 
 
(8) D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
 
43 - 38
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(5) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  42 - 18
[Match Details] 
  (5) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(12) AZS AWF POZNAŃ II
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
45 - 31
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(13) -BYE-    45 - 41
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(4) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
    (1) AZS AWF POZNAŃ I
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
(3) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
  45 - 42
[Match Details] 
  (3) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
   
(11) WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
  45 - 38
[Match Details] 
   
  (6) WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
     
(6) UKS DE LA SALLE I
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
45 - 33
[Match Details] 
     
    (2) AZS AWF POZNAŃ I
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(7) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK II
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  45 - 29
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(10) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
45 - 41
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) AZS AWF POZNAŃ I
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(15) -BYE-    45 - 19
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) AZS AWF POZNAŃ I
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(2) AZS AWF POZNAŃ I
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (3) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
(3) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
45 - 37
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
 
  (5) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
(5) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
    (5) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
(6) WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
  45 - 37
[Match Details] 
  (6) WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(7) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
43 - 42
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
 
  (7) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
(7) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
45 - 33
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW HS Score Score HS UKS DE LA SALLE II #
3 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 5 5 0 0 SZPEJNA, Daniela 6
1 ŁADA, Weronika 3 8 10 10 JERZ, Lena 5
2 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 7 15 10 0 ROMPCZYK, Sara 4
1 ŁADA, Weronika 3 18 20 10 SZPEJNA, Daniela 6
3 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 7 25 20 0 ROMPCZYK, Sara 4
2 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 5 30 22 2 JERZ, Lena 5
1 ŁADA, Weronika 5 35 25 3 ROMPCZYK, Sara 4
2 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 5 40 28 3 SZPEJNA, Daniela 6
3 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 3 43 38 10 JERZ, Lena 5
      V43 D38      
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ II HS Score Score HS MKS KUSY SZCZECIN #
6 NOWAKOWSKA, Aleksandra 1 1 5 5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 3
5 LISZKA, Aleksandra 9 10 7 2 PAPUŻYŃSKA, Roksana 1
4 JAKUBOWSKA, Julia 2 12 15 8 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 2
6 NOWAKOWSKA, Aleksandra 3 15 20 5 PAPUŻYŃSKA, Roksana 1
4 JAKUBOWSKA, Julia 2 17 25 5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 3
5 LISZKA, Aleksandra 3 20 30 5 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 2
4 JAKUBOWSKA, Julia 5 25 34 4 PAPUŻYŃSKA, Roksana 1
6 NOWAKOWSKA, Aleksandra 1 26 40 6 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 2
5 LISZKA, Aleksandra 5 31 45 5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 3
      D31 V45      
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# UKS DE LA SALLE I HS Score Score HS WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ #
6 BESSMAN, Julia 2 2 1 1 KRĘC, Emilia 3
5 ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa 7 9 5 4 KOLIBABKA, Julia 1
4 SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia 1 10 11 6 KANAS, Konstancja 2
6 BESSMAN, Julia 1 11 20 9 KOLIBABKA, Julia 1
4 SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia 2 13 25 5 KRĘC, Emilia 3
5 ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa 8 21 30 5 KANAS, Konstancja 2
R WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara 3 24 35 5 KOLIBABKA, Julia 1
6 BESSMAN, Julia 8 32 39 4 KANAS, Konstancja 2
5 ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa 1 33 45 6 KRĘC, Emilia 3
      D33 V45      
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA HS Score Score HS FUNDACJA GDAŃSK II #
6 BAN, Zofia 5 5 2 2 SZMIT, Laura 3
5 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 1 6 5 3 MICHAŁEK, Paulina 1
4 SOŁTYS, Julia 2 8 13 8 SZATARSKA, Maja 2
6 BAN, Zofia 6 14 15 2 MICHAŁEK, Paulina 1
4 SOŁTYS, Julia 10 24 19 4 SZMIT, Laura 3
5 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 4 28 25 6 SZATARSKA, Maja 2
4 SOŁTYS, Julia 0 28 25 0 MICHAŁEK, Paulina 1
6 BAN, Zofia 8 36 40 15 SZATARSKA, Maja 2
5 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 9 45 41 1 SZMIT, Laura 3
      V45 D41      
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW HS Score Score HS FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I #
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 1 1 4 4 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 3
5 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 7 8 5 1 KISIELEWSKA, Alicja 1
4 ŁADA, Weronika 0 8 15 10 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 2
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 5 13 19 4 DĘBICKA, Oliwia R
4 ŁADA, Weronika 0 13 25 6 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 3
5 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 2 15 29 4 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 2
4 ŁADA, Weronika 1 16 35 6 DĘBICKA, Oliwia R
6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 5 21 40 5 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 2
5 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 4 25 45 5 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 3
      D25 V45      
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# UKS ATENA GDAŃSK HS Score Score HS MKS KUSY SZCZECIN #
3 MURAWSKA, Karolina 2 2 4 4 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 6
1 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 0 2 10 6 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 5
2 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 13 15 10 0 PAPUŻYŃSKA, Roksana 4
1 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 4 19 19 9 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 6
3 MURAWSKA, Karolina 6 25 19 0 PAPUŻYŃSKA, Roksana 4
2 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 5 30 23 4 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 5
1 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 3 33 25 2 PAPUŻYŃSKA, Roksana 4
2 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 7 40 30 5 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 6
3 MURAWSKA, Karolina 5 45 41 11 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 5
      V45 D41      
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ HS Score Score HS WROCŁAWIANIE #
6 KOLIBABKA, Julia 3 3 5 5 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 3
5 KRĘC, Emilia 4 7 10 5 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 1
4 KANAS, Konstancja 2 9 15 5 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 2
6 KOLIBABKA, Julia 7 16 20 5 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 1
4 KANAS, Konstancja 1 17 25 5 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 3
5 KRĘC, Emilia 7 24 29 4 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 2
4 KANAS, Konstancja 2 26 35 6 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 1
6 KOLIBABKA, Julia 9 35 40 5 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 2
5 KRĘC, Emilia 3 38 45 5 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 3
      D38 V45      
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ I HS Score Score HS AZS AWF WARSZAWA #
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 5 5 0 0 BAN, Zofia 6
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 5 10 7 7 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 5
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 5 15 9 2 SOŁTYS, Julia 4
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 5 20 10 1 BAN, Zofia 6
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 5 25 12 2 SOŁTYS, Julia 4
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 5 30 15 3 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 5
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 5 35 18 3 SOŁTYS, Julia 4
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 5 40 18 0 BAN, Zofia 6
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 5 45 19 1 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 5
      V45 D19      
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# UKS ATENA GDAŃSK HS Score Score HS FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I #
6 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 1 1 5 5 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 3
5 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 2 3 10 5 DĘBICKA, Oliwia 1
4 MURAWSKA, Karolina 1 4 11 1 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 2
6 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 2 6 20 9 DĘBICKA, Oliwia 1
4 MURAWSKA, Karolina 5 11 22 2 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 3
5 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 1 12 28 6 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 2
R WYKLAND, Róża 1 13 34 6 DĘBICKA, Oliwia 1
6 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 2 15 40 6 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 2
5 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 3 18 42 2 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 3
      D18 V42      
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ I HS Score Score HS WROCŁAWIANIE #
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 5 5 1 1 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 6
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 5 10 2 1 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 5
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 5 15 6 4 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 4
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 5 20 10 4 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 6
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 5 25 10 0 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 4
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 4 29 15 5 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 5
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 6 35 20 5 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 4
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 5 40 22 2 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 6
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 5 45 29 7 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 5
      V45 D29      
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ I HS Score Score HS FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I #
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 2 2 4 4 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 6
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 8 10 7 3 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 5
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 5 15 11 4 DĘBICKA, Oliwia 4
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 4 19 15 4 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 6
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 2 21 21 6 DĘBICKA, Oliwia 4
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 5 26 29 8 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 5
1 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 9 35 33 4 DĘBICKA, Oliwia 4
2 LACHMAN, Antonina 4 39 39 6 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina 6
3 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra 6 45 42 3 OKLIŃSKA, Marta 5
      V45 D42      
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# MKS KUSY SZCZECIN HS Score Score HS D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW #
6 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 5 5 4 4 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 3
5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 5 10 6 2 ŁADA, Weronika 1
4 WINIECKA, Matylda 3 13 11 5 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 2
6 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 6 19 18 7 ŁADA, Weronika 1
4 WINIECKA, Matylda 3 22 23 5 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 3
5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 8 30 28 5 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 2
4 WINIECKA, Matylda 5 35 31 3 ŁADA, Weronika 1
6 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 3 38 34 3 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 2
5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 7 45 42 8 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 3
      V45 D42      
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA HS Score Score HS WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ #
6 BAN, Zofia 4 4 4 4 KOLIBABKA, Julia 3
5 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 6 10 8 4 KANAS, Konstancja 1
4 SOŁTYS, Julia 2 12 12 4 KRĘC, Emilia 2
6 BAN, Zofia 6 18 17 5 KANAS, Konstancja 1
4 SOŁTYS, Julia 3 21 25 8 KOLIBABKA, Julia 3
5 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 4 25 30 5 KRĘC, Emilia 2
4 SOŁTYS, Julia 2 27 35 5 KANAS, Konstancja 1
6 BAN, Zofia 3 30 39 4 KRĘC, Emilia 2
5 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 12 42 43 4 KOLIBABKA, Julia 3
      D42 V43      
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ HS Score Score HS MKS KUSY SZCZECIN #
6 KOLIBABKA, Julia 4 4 5 5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 3
5 KRĘC, Emilia 6 10 8 3 WINIECKA, Matylda 1
4 KANAS, Konstancja 3 13 15 7 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 2
6 KOLIBABKA, Julia 1 14 16 1 WINIECKA, Matylda 1
4 KANAS, Konstancja 6 20 21 5 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 3
5 KRĘC, Emilia 6 26 29 8 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 2
R SROKA, Aleksandra 2 28 31 2 WINIECKA, Matylda 1
6 KOLIBABKA, Julia 6 34 37 6 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 2
5 KRĘC, Emilia 3 37 45 8 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja 3
      D37 V45      
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# WROCŁAWIANIE HS Score Score HS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK #
6 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 1 1 5 5 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 3
5 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 9 10 6 1 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 1
4 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 3 13 11 5 MURAWSKA, Karolina 2
6 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 7 20 12 1 PIĄTKOWSKA, Lena 1
4 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 5 25 19 7 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 3
5 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 5 30 25 6 MURAWSKA, Karolina 2
4 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 5 35 26 1 WYKLAND, Róża R
6 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 5 40 36 10 MURAWSKA, Karolina 2
5 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena 5 45 37 1 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA HS Score Score HS D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW #
3 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 5 5 1 1 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 6
1 SOŁTYS, Julia 4 9 6 5 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 5
2 BAN, Zofia 3 12 12 6 ŁADA, Weronika 4
1 SOŁTYS, Julia 2 14 17 5 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 6
3 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 11 25 17 0 ŁADA, Weronika 4
2 BAN, Zofia 5 30 23 6 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 5
1 SOŁTYS, Julia 4 34 26 3 ŁADA, Weronika 4
2 BAN, Zofia 6 40 32 6 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 6
3 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 5 45 33 1 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia 5
      V45 D33      
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL

Final Results
Event finished at 13:37
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 AZS AWF POZNAŃ I AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  CICHOCKA, JÓŹWIAK, LACHMAN, WIECZOREK 
2 FUNDACJA GDAŃSK I FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  DĘBICKA, KISIELEWSKA, KOŁODZIEJCZYK, OKLIŃSKA 
3 WROCŁAWIANIE WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  ŁAWSKA, TROJANOWSKA, TURKIEWICZ, WYWIAŁ 
4 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  MURAWSKA, OLSZEWSKA, PIĄTKOWSKA, WYKLAND 
5 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  JABŁONOWSKA, PAPUŻYŃSKA, SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, WINIECKA 
6 WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  KANAS, KOLIBABKA, KRĘC, SROKA 
7 AZS AWF WARSZAWA AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  BAN, DANIEWSKA, SOŁTYS 
8 D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL  ARCISZEWSKA, KLUSZCZYŃSKA, ŁADA 
9 UKS DE LA SALLE I UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  BESSMAN, SZEMPLIŃSKA, WIERZCHOWSKA, ZACHAREWICZ 
10 FUNDACJA GDAŃSK II FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  GRACZYK, MICHAŁEK, SZATARSKA, SZMIT 
11 UKS DE LA SALLE II UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  JERZ, ROMPCZYK, SZPEJNA, WIERZCHOWSKA 
12 AZS AWF POZNAŃ II AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  JAKUBOWSKA, LISZKA, NOWAKOWSKA