Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I   DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub; JAKUBOWSKI, Adam; KAŚKÓW, Piotr; PODRALSKI, Adam  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
2 UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ   BOŁDZIŁO, Igor; MLICKI, Szymon; PICHŁACZ, Szymon; TOMECZEK, Kamil  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
3 IKS LESZNO   OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj; PACHOLCZYK, Szymon; PIOSIK, Dawid; SMUDA, Jakub  IKS LESZNO  POL 
4 AZS AWF POZNAŃ   BEM, Antoni; BEM, Maciej; WIŚNIK, Olaf; WOŹNIAK, Igor  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
5 AZS AWF WARSZAWA   BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz; SURMA, Jakub; SUROWIAK, Teodor  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
6 WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ   DOWNAR, Wiktor; PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj; STACHOWIAK, Piotr; WIECZOREK, Michał  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
7 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II   GORCZYCA, Tomasz; KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz; ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
8 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN   BERESTEK, Jeremi; HAŁADUDA, Kacper; NIZIO, Bartłomiej; SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
9 UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ   BIELAWSKI, Antoni; BOHDAN, Bartosz; BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan; HUMIENNY, Stanisław  UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL 
10 BUDOWLANI TORUŃ   CHTIOUI, Adam; OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj; PAWSKI, Alan  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
11 WROCŁAWIANIE   DEPTUŁA, Kacper; KANIA, Dominik; PANDER, Tymoteusz; SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
12 FUNDACJA GDAŃSK   GAWENDA, Patryk; KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław; MACH, Oskar; SACHARCZUK, Bartosz  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (1) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(9) UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
  44 - 37
[Match Details] 
  (8) UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(8) MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
45 - 41
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(5) AZS AWF WARSZAWA
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  45 - 34
[Match Details] 
  (5) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(12) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
45 - 42
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(13) -BYE-    45 - 34
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(4) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
    (1) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(3) IKS LESZNO
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  45 - 17
[Match Details] 
  (3) IKS LESZNO
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
   
(11) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
  45 - 26
[Match Details] 
   
  (6) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
     
(6) WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
45 - 34
[Match Details] 
     
    (2) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(7) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  45 - 41
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(10) BUDOWLANI TORUŃ
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
45 - 36
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(15) -BYE-    45 - 36
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
 
(2) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  (3) AZS AWF POZNAŃ
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
(3) WROCŁAWIANIE
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
45 - 34
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
  (5) UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
(5) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
    (5) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
(6) IKS LESZNO
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  45 - 33
[Match Details] 
  (6) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
 
(7) UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
45 - 28
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) FUNDACJA GDAŃSK
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  (7) IKS LESZNO
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
(7) IKS LESZNO
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# MKS KUSY SZCZECIN HS Score Score HS UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ #
3 HAŁADUDA, Kacper 5 5 2 2 BOHDAN, Bartosz 6
1 BERESTEK, Jeremi 3 8 10 8 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 5
2 SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert 7 15 13 3 BIELAWSKI, Antoni 4
1 BERESTEK, Jeremi 3 18 19 6 BOHDAN, Bartosz 6
3 HAŁADUDA, Kacper 7 25 20 1 BIELAWSKI, Antoni 4
2 SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert 2 27 30 10 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 5
1 BERESTEK, Jeremi 8 35 33 3 HUMIENNY, Stanisław R
2 SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert 2 37 40 7 BOHDAN, Bartosz 6
3 HAŁADUDA, Kacper 4 41 45 5 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 5
      D41 V45      
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# FUNDACJA GDAŃSK HS Score Score HS AZS AWF WARSZAWA #
6 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 1 1 5 5 SURMA, Jakub 3
5 MACH, Oskar 9 10 5 0 SUROWIAK, Teodor 1
4 GAWENDA, Patryk 5 15 13 8 BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz 2
6 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 5 20 15 2 SUROWIAK, Teodor 1
4 GAWENDA, Patryk 5 25 21 6 SURMA, Jakub 3
5 MACH, Oskar 5 30 22 1 BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz 2
4 GAWENDA, Patryk 3 33 24 2 SUROWIAK, Teodor 1
6 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 7 40 31 7 BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz 2
5 MACH, Oskar 5 45 42 11 SURMA, Jakub 3
      V45 D42      
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ HS Score Score HS WROCŁAWIANIE #
6 PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj 5 5 1 1 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 3
5 STACHOWIAK, Piotr 5 10 3 2 KANIA, Dominik 1
4 WIECZOREK, Michał 3 13 10 7 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 2
6 PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj 6 19 16 6 KANIA, Dominik 1
R DOWNAR, Wiktor 1 20 25 9 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 3
5 STACHOWIAK, Piotr 1 21 30 5 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 2
R DOWNAR, Wiktor 6 27 33 3 KANIA, Dominik 1
6 PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj 7 34 40 7 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 2
5 STACHOWIAK, Piotr 0 34 45 5 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 3
      D34 V45      
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# BUDOWLANI TORUŃ HS Score Score HS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II #
3 PAWSKI, Alan 0 0 5 5 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 6
1 CHTIOUI, Adam 1 1 10 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 5
2 OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj 5 6 15 5 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 4
1 CHTIOUI, Adam 1 7 20 5 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 6
3 PAWSKI, Alan 6 13 25 5 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 4
2 OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj 5 18 30 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 5
1 CHTIOUI, Adam 7 25 35 5 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 4
2 OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj 2 27 40 5 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 6
3 PAWSKI, Alan 9 36 45 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 5
      D36 V45      
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ HS Score Score HS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I #
6 BOHDAN, Bartosz 3 3 5 5 KAŚKÓW, Piotr 3
5 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 7 10 7 2 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 1
4 BIELAWSKI, Antoni 1 11 15 8 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub 2
6 BOHDAN, Bartosz 1 12 20 5 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 1
R HUMIENNY, Stanisław 1 13 25 5 KAŚKÓW, Piotr 3
5 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 5 18 30 5 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub 2
R HUMIENNY, Stanisław 2 20 35 5 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 1
6 BOHDAN, Bartosz 1 21 40 5 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub 2
5 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 16 37 44 4 PODRALSKI, Adam R
      D37 V44      
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ HS Score Score HS FUNDACJA GDAŃSK #
6 WOŹNIAK, Igor 3 3 5 5 MACH, Oskar 3
5 BEM, Maciej 7 10 7 2 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 1
4 WIŚNIK, Olaf 5 15 10 3 GAWENDA, Patryk 2
6 WOŹNIAK, Igor 5 20 10 0 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 1
4 WIŚNIK, Olaf 5 25 21 11 MACH, Oskar 3
5 BEM, Maciej 5 30 21 0 GAWENDA, Patryk 2
4 WIŚNIK, Olaf 5 35 23 2 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 1
6 WOŹNIAK, Igor 5 40 27 4 GAWENDA, Patryk 2
5 BEM, Maciej 5 45 34 7 MACH, Oskar 3
      V45 D34      
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# WROCŁAWIANIE HS Score Score HS IKS LESZNO #
6 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 3 3 5 5 SMUDA, Jakub 3
5 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 7 10 6 1 PIOSIK, Dawid 1
4 KANIA, Dominik 5 15 9 3 OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj 2
6 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 5 20 14 5 PIOSIK, Dawid 1
4 KANIA, Dominik 2 22 19 5 SMUDA, Jakub 3
5 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 8 30 21 2 OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj 2
4 KANIA, Dominik 5 35 22 1 PIOSIK, Dawid 1
6 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 4 39 26 4 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon R
5 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 6 45 26 0 SMUDA, Jakub 3
      V45 D26      
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ HS Score Score HS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II #
6 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 1 1 5 5 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 3
5 MLICKI, Szymon 0 1 10 5 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 1
4 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 5 6 15 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 2
6 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 20 5 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 1
4 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 15 25 5 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 3
5 MLICKI, Szymon 6 21 30 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 2
4 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 9 30 35 5 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 1
6 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 1 31 40 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 2
5 MLICKI, Szymon 5 36 45 5 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 3
      D36 V45      
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# AZS AWF POZNAŃ HS Score Score HS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I #
6 BEM, Antoni 3 3 5 5 PODRALSKI, Adam 3
5 WOŹNIAK, Igor 4 7 10 5 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 1
R BEM, Maciej 8 15 11 1 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub 2
6 BEM, Antoni 2 17 20 9 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 1
R BEM, Maciej 3 20 25 5 PODRALSKI, Adam 3
5 WOŹNIAK, Igor 7 27 30 5 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub 2
R BEM, Maciej 6 33 35 5 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 1
6 BEM, Antoni 0 33 40 5 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub 2
5 WOŹNIAK, Igor 1 34 45 5 PODRALSKI, Adam 3
      D34 V45      
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II HS Score Score HS WROCŁAWIANIE #
3 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 5 5 3 3 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 6
1 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 4 9 10 7 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 5
2 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 6 15 10 0 KANIA, Dominik 4
1 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 4 19 15 5 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 6
3 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 6 25 18 3 KANIA, Dominik 4
2 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 4 29 30 12 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 5
1 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 6 35 31 1 KANIA, Dominik 4
2 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 2 37 33 2 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 6
3 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 8 45 41 8 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 5
      V45 D41      
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II HS Score Score HS UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I #
6 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 1 1 5 5 PODRALSKI, Adam 3
5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 1 2 10 5 KAŚKÓW, Piotr 1
4 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 0 2 15 5 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 2
6 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 6 8 19 4 KAŚKÓW, Piotr 1
4 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 0 8 25 6 PODRALSKI, Adam 3
5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 4 12 30 5 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 2
4 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 4 16 35 5 KAŚKÓW, Piotr 1
6 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 0 16 40 5 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 2
5 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 1 17 45 5 PODRALSKI, Adam 3
      D17 V45      
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# FUNDACJA GDAŃSK HS Score Score HS UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ #
3 MACH, Oskar 5 5 3 3 BOHDAN, Bartosz 6
1 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław 2 7 10 7 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 5
2 GAWENDA, Patryk 8 15 10 0 BIELAWSKI, Antoni 4
1 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław 4 19 20 10 BOHDAN, Bartosz 6
3 MACH, Oskar 6 25 21 1 HUMIENNY, Stanisław R
2 GAWENDA, Patryk 4 29 30 9 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 5
R SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 6 35 32 2 HUMIENNY, Stanisław R
2 GAWENDA, Patryk 4 39 40 8 BOHDAN, Bartosz 6
3 MACH, Oskar 4 43 45 5 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 5
      D43 V45      
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ HS Score Score HS IKS LESZNO #
3 MLICKI, Szymon 2 2 5 5 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 6
1 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 6 8 10 5 SMUDA, Jakub 5
2 TOMECZEK, Kamil 7 15 10 0 PIOSIK, Dawid 4
1 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 5 20 13 3 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 6
R BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 5 25 17 4 PIOSIK, Dawid 4
2 TOMECZEK, Kamil 5 30 20 3 SMUDA, Jakub 5
1 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 5 35 24 4 PIOSIK, Dawid 4
2 TOMECZEK, Kamil 5 40 26 2 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 6
R BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 5 45 28 2 SMUDA, Jakub 5
      V45 D28      
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ HS Score Score HS UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ #
6 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 1 1 5 5 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 3
5 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 9 10 6 1 BIELAWSKI, Antoni 1
4 TOMECZEK, Kamil 5 15 11 5 BOHDAN, Bartosz 2
6 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 5 20 13 2 HUMIENNY, Stanisław R
4 TOMECZEK, Kamil 5 25 20 7 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 3
5 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 5 30 25 5 BOHDAN, Bartosz 2
4 TOMECZEK, Kamil 5 35 26 1 BIELAWSKI, Antoni 1
6 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 5 40 29 3 BOHDAN, Bartosz 2
5 PICHŁACZ, Szymon 5 45 33 4 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan 3
      V45 D33      
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# WROCŁAWIANIE HS Score Score HS AZS AWF POZNAŃ #
3 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 3 3 5 5 WOŹNIAK, Igor 6
1 KANIA, Dominik 1 4 10 5 BEM, Maciej 5
2 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 3 7 15 5 WIŚNIK, Olaf 4
1 KANIA, Dominik 0 7 20 5 WOŹNIAK, Igor 6
3 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 13 20 25 5 WIŚNIK, Olaf 4
2 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 4 24 30 5 BEM, Maciej 5
1 KANIA, Dominik 1 25 35 5 WIŚNIK, Olaf 4
2 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 4 29 40 5 WOŹNIAK, Igor 6
3 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper 5 34 45 5 BEM, Maciej 5
      D34 V45      
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# IKS LESZNO HS Score Score HS FUNDACJA GDAŃSK #
3 SMUDA, Jakub 5 5 4 4 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 6
1 PIOSIK, Dawid 5 10 9 5 MACH, Oskar 5
2 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 5 15 10 1 GAWENDA, Patryk 4
1 PIOSIK, Dawid 5 20 11 1 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 6
R OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj 5 25 14 3 GAWENDA, Patryk 4
2 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 3 28 30 16 MACH, Oskar 5
1 PIOSIK, Dawid 4 32 35 5 GAWENDA, Patryk 4
2 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 8 40 37 2 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 6
R OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj 5 45 43 6 MACH, Oskar 5
      V45 D43      
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL

Final Results
Event finished at 14:15
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK I UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  DOŁŻYCKI, JAKUBOWSKI, KAŚKÓW, PODRALSKI 
2 UKS ATENA GDAŃSK II UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  GORCZYCA, KWIATKOWSKI, ŁOPATNIUK 
3 AZS AWF POZNAŃ AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  BEM, BEM, WIŚNIK, WOŹNIAK 
4 WROCŁAWIANIE WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  DEPTUŁA, KANIA, PANDER, SZCZYPIŃSKI 
5 UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  BOŁDZIŁO, MLICKI, PICHŁACZ, TOMECZEK 
6 UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL  BIELAWSKI, BOHDAN, BRZEZIŃSKI, HUMIENNY 
7 IKS LESZNO IKS LESZNO  POL  OSSENTOWSKI, PACHOLCZYK, PIOSIK, SMUDA 
8 FUNDACJA GDAŃSK FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  GAWENDA, KORZENIEWSKI, MACH, SACHARCZUK 
9 AZS AWF WARSZAWA AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  BIEDRZYCKI, SURMA, SUROWIAK 
10 WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  DOWNAR, PŁASZCZEWSKI, STACHOWIAK, WIECZOREK 
11 MKS KUSY SZCZECIN MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  BERESTEK, HAŁADUDA, NIZIO, SZYMAŃSKI 
12 BUDOWLANI TORUŃ BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  CHTIOUI, OLSZEWSKI, PAWSKI