Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
2 WIECZOREK, Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
3 MURAWSKA, Karolina UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
4 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
5 OKLIŃSKA, Marta FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
6 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
7 LACHMAN, Antonina AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
8 DĘBICKA, Oliwia FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
9 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL 
10 CICHOCKA, Konstancja 10  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
11 NECZYŃSKA, Adrianna 11  IKS LESZNO  POL 
12 WASILCZUK, Karolina 12  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
13 KISIELEWSKA, Alicja 13  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
14 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 14  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
15 ŻURAWSKA, Karolina 15  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
16 KOLIBABKA, Julia 16  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
17 JERZ, Lena 17  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
18 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 19  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL 
19 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 20  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
20 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 21  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
21 SZATARSKA, Maja 22  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
22 ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa 23  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
23 BESSMAN, Julia 24  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
24 BRZEZIŃSKA, Zofia 25  UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL 
25 DEJCZER, Natasza 26  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
26 KRĘC, Emilia 27  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
27 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 28  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
28 SZPEJNA, Daniela 29  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
29 LISZKA, Aleksandra 30  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
30 SZMIT, Laura 31  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
31 WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara 32  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
32 SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia 33  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
33 SOŁTYS, Julia 34  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
34 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 35  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
35 SZCZECHOWSKA, Laura 36  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
36 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 37  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
37 BAN, Zofia 38  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
38 TROJANOWSKA, Hanna 40  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
39 MICHAŁEK, Paulina 41  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
40 CISOWSKA, Zuzanna 42  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
41 WINIECKA, Matylda 43  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
42 OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda 44  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 10:45
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KRĘC, Emilia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
1 D1 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 0.33 14 24 -10
WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 20 0
KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
3 V5 D3 D4 D1 D1 V5 2 0.33 19 24 -5
BRZEZIŃSKA, Zofia
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
WASILCZUK, Karolina
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
ŁAWSKA, Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 8 +21
BAN, Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
7 D1 D1 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 0.17 13 29 -16
Referee(s):
PAWLAK, Marek
IKS LESZNO / POL

Poule #2
On piste 3  at 10:45
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DEJCZER, Natasza
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
1 D2 D1 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 15 23 -8
DANIEWSKA, Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
MICHAŁEK, Paulina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
3 V4 D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 0.33 19 22 -3
NECZYŃSKA, Adrianna
IKS LESZNO / POL
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
WIECZOREK, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
5 V5 D2 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
BESSMAN, Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
6 D3 D2 V3 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 23 -4
WINIECKA, Matylda
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
7 D1 D3 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 0.17 12 28 -16
Referee(s):
MILONE, Dominika
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL

Poule #3
On piste 5  at 10:45
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SZMIT, Laura
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
1 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 D2 2 0.33 24 25 -1
MURAWSKA, Karolina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
CICHOCKA, Konstancja
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 20 +6
CISOWSKA, Zuzanna
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
4 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 D4 2 0.33 17 28 -11
TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
5 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 21 24 -3
ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
6 D2 D4 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 19 24 -5
ŻURAWSKA, Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 20 +9
Referee(s):
KONIECZNY, Tomasz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL

Poule #4
On piste 7  at 10:45
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V3 D2 4 0.67 23 14 +9
SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
2 D0 V5 D1 D4 V5 D0 2 0.33 15 26 -11
ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 20 +8
SZATARSKA, Maja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
LISZKA, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
5 D3 V5 D0 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 17 26 -9
KOLIBABKA, Julia
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
6 D0 D3 D4 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 13 28 -15
OLSZEWSKA, Amelia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
7 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 14 +14
Referee(s):
PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław
WARTA ŚREM / POL

Poule #5
On piste 8  at 10:45
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
OKLIŃSKA, Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 1.00 28 15 +13
SOŁTYS, Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
2 D2 D0 D3 V5 D4 D1 1 0.17 15 27 -12
JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 4 0.67 25 17 +8
DĘBICKA, Oliwia
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 16 +12
TROJANOWSKA, Hanna
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
5 D2 D2 D0 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
6 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 22 0
JERZ, Lena
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
7 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.50 18 19 -1
Referee(s):
DUL, Michał
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL

Poule #6
On piste FIN  at 10:45
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
1 D0 D3 D3 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
3 V5 D4 V4 D2 V5 D3 3 0.50 23 22 +1
SZCZECHOWSKA, Laura
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
4 V5 D1 D3 V4 D0 D2 2 0.33 15 25 -10
KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 3 0.50 21 21 0
SZPEJNA, Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 25 16 +9
LACHMAN, Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
Referee(s):
PŁOCHARSKI, Filip
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 OKLIŃSKA, Marta FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  1.00  28  15  +13  Advanced
2 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  0.83  29  +21  Advanced
3 LACHMAN, Antonina AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
4 DANIEWSKA, Michalina 14  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
5T WIECZOREK, Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
5T BRZEZIŃSKA, Zofia 25  UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
7 ŻURAWSKA, Karolina 15  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
8 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
9 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia 28  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.67  28  14  +14  Advanced
10 DĘBICKA, Oliwia FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.67  28  16  +12  Advanced
11 SZPEJNA, Daniela 29  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
12 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.67  23  14  +9  Advanced
13 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna 20  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
14 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
15 CICHOCKA, Konstancja 10  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
16 NECZYŃSKA, Adrianna 11  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
17 MURAWSKA, Karolina UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
18 SZATARSKA, Maja 22  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
19 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna 21  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
20 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja 35  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.50  22  22  Advanced
21 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra 19  D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL  0.50  21  21  Advanced
22 WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara 32  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  20  20  Advanced
23 JERZ, Lena 17  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  18  19  -1  Advanced
24 WASILCZUK, Karolina 12  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
25 SZMIT, Laura 31  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.33  24  25  -1  Advanced
26 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna 37  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
27 MICHAŁEK, Paulina 41  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
28 BESSMAN, Julia 24  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
29T KISIELEWSKA, Alicja 13  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
29T ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa 23  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
31 DEJCZER, Natasza 26  UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL  0.33  15  23  -8  Advanced
32 LISZKA, Aleksandra 30  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
33 SZCZECHOWSKA, Laura 36  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.33  15  25  -10  Eliminated
34 KRĘC, Emilia 27  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  0.33  14  24  -10  Eliminated
35 CISOWSKA, Zuzanna 42  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.33  17  28  -11  Eliminated
36 SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia 33  UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL  0.33  15  26  -11  Eliminated
37 SOŁTYS, Julia 34  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
38 BAN, Zofia 38  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
39 WINIECKA, Matylda 43  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
40 KOLIBABKA, Julia 16  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  0.00  13  28  -15  Eliminated
41 TROJANOWSKA, Hanna 40  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
42 OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda 44  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) OKLIŃSKA, Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  (1) OKLIŃSKA, Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(32) LISZKA, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL 
    (1) OKLIŃSKA, Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(17) MURAWSKA, Karolina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  14 - 8
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
  (16) MURAWSKA, Karolina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(16) NECZYŃSKA, Adrianna
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
    (1) OKLIŃSKA, Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(9) OLSZEWSKA, Amelia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
  (9) OLSZEWSKA, Amelia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(24) WASILCZUK, Karolina
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL 
   
    (8) OLSZEWSKA, Amelia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(25) SZMIT, Laura
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL 
 
  (8) ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
 
 
(8) ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
    (1) OKLIŃSKA, Marta
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
(5) BRZEZIŃSKA, Zofia
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
  8 - 6
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
  (5) BRZEZIŃSKA, Zofia
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(28) BESSMAN, Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL 
   
    (5) KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
   
(21) KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
   
  (12) KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
     
(12) KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
     
    (4) KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(13) JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
  (13) JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(20) SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL 
   
    (4) KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(29) KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL 
 
  (4) KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
 
(4) DANIEWSKA, Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
 
    (1) ŁAWSKA, Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
(3) LACHMAN, Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
  (3) ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(30) ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
   
    (3) JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(19) WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
   
  (14) JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
     
(14) JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
     
    (3) WIECZOREK, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(11) SZPEJNA, Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
   
  (11) SZPEJNA, Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
       
(22) WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
       
    (6) WIECZOREK, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
     
(27) MICHAŁEK, Paulina
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
     
  (6) WIECZOREK, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
     
(6) WIECZOREK, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 2
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
     
    (2) ŁAWSKA, Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
 
(7) ŻURAWSKA, Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
 
  (7) ŻURAWSKA, Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(26) TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
   
    (7) ŻURAWSKA, Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(23) JERZ, Lena
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
   
  (10) DĘBICKA, Oliwia
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
     
(10) DĘBICKA, Oliwia
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
     
    (2) ŁAWSKA, Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
 
(15) CICHOCKA, Konstancja
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
 
  (15) CICHOCKA, Konstancja
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(18) SZATARSKA, Maja
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
   
    (2) ŁAWSKA, Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
 
(31) DEJCZER, Natasza
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
 
  (2) ŁAWSKA, Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
 
(2) ŁAWSKA, Magdalena
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
15 - 5
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:21
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ŁAWSKA, Magdalena WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
2 OKLIŃSKA, Marta FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
3T KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
3T WIECZOREK, Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
5 ŻURAWSKA, Karolina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
6 OLSZEWSKA, Amelia UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
7 JABŁONOWSKA, Kaja MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
8 KISIELEWSKA, Alicja FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
9 BRZEZIŃSKA, Zofia UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL 
10 ARCISZEWSKA, Oliwia D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL 
11 DĘBICKA, Oliwia FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
12 SZPEJNA, Daniela UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
13 JÓŹWIAK, Zuzanna AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
14 CICHOCKA, Konstancja AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
15 MURAWSKA, Karolina UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
16 ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
17 LACHMAN, Antonina AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
18 DANIEWSKA, Michalina AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
19 NECZYŃSKA, Adrianna IKS LESZNO  POL 
20 SZATARSKA, Maja FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
21 WYWIAŁ, Zuzanna WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
22 SOBCZAK-DOMAŃSKA, Maja MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
23 KLUSZCZYŃSKA, Sandra D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW  POL 
24 WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
25 JERZ, Lena UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
26 WASILCZUK, Karolina UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
27 SZMIT, Laura FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
28 TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
29 MICHAŁEK, Paulina FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
30 BESSMAN, Julia UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
31 DEJCZER, Natasza UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA  POL 
32 LISZKA, Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
33 SZCZECHOWSKA, Laura FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
34 KRĘC, Emilia WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
35 CISOWSKA, Zuzanna FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
36 SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK  POL 
37 SOŁTYS, Julia AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
38 BAN, Zofia AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
39 WINIECKA, Matylda MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
40 KOLIBABKA, Julia WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
41 TROJANOWSKA, Hanna WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
42 OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL