Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 BEM, Maciej AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
2 PODRALSKI, Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
3 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
4 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
5 MLICKI, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
6 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL 
7 PICHŁACZ, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
8 BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
9 KAŚKÓW, Piotr UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
10 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 10  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
11 PAWSKI, Alan 11  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
12 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 12  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
13 WIŚNIK, Olaf 14  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
14 WOŹNIAK, Igor 15  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
15 STACHOWIAK, Piotr 16  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
16 HAŁADUDA, Kacper 17  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
17 MACH, Oskar 18  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
18 SURMA, Jakub 19  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
19 TOMECZEK, Kamil 20  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
20 PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj 21  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
21 SUROWIAK, Teodor 22  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
22 DOWNAR, Wiktor 23  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
23 CHTIOUI, Adam 24  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
24 WIECZOREK, Michał 25  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
25 DEPTUŁA, Kacper 26  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
26 OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj 28  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
27 PIOSIK, Dawid 29  IKS LESZNO  POL 
28 BEM, Antoni 30  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
29 OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj 31  IKS LESZNO  POL 
30 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 32  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
31 SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert 33  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
32 SMUDA, Jakub 34  IKS LESZNO  POL 
33 PRAJZNER, Mikołaj 35  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
34 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 37  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
35 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław 38  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
36 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 39  IKS LESZNO  POL 
37 BOHDAN, Bartosz 41  UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL 
38 MATUSEWICZ, Kamil 42  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
39 ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 44  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
40 MAJEWSKI, Błażej 48  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
41 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 56  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
43 BERESTEK, Jeremi 61  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BOŁDZIŁO, Igor
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 0.50 22 23 -1
CHTIOUI, Adam
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
2 D3 D4 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 0.17 16 28 -12
PACHOLCZYK, Szymon
IKS LESZNO / POL
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D0 3 0.50 22 26 -4
ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 0.33 19 25 -6
DEPTUŁA, Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D0 D2 2 0.33 18 26 -8
STACHOWIAK, Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 24 18 +6
BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
Referee(s):
PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław
WARTA ŚREM / POL

Poule #2
On piste 3  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WIECZOREK, Michał
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
1 D0 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 17 19 -2
WIŚNIK, Olaf
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 D1 D3 2 0.33 18 23 -5
BOHDAN, Bartosz
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
3 D0 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 2 0.33 17 24 -7
PRAJZNER, Mikołaj
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
4 V5 D3 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 26 -8
PODRALSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 3 +27
PIOSIK, Dawid
IKS LESZNO / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
PAWSKI, Alan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 0.50 18 24 -6
Referee(s):
KONIECZNY, Tomasz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL

Poule #3
On piste 5  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18
KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
2 D1 D2 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 11 30 -19
MAJEWSKI, Błażej
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
3 D1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 25 -3
JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
WOŹNIAK, Igor
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 4 0.67 21 19 +2
OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
6 D0 V5 D4 D0 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 23 -7
SUROWIAK, Teodor
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
7 D1 V5 D4 D0 D1 V5 2 0.33 16 25 -9
Referee(s):
DUL, Michał
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL

Poule #4
On piste 7  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HAŁADUDA, Kacper
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
1 V5 D4 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
BEM, Antoni
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
2 D1 D2 D3 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17
SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
BERESTEK, Jeremi
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
4 D4 V5 D2 D0 D4 D1 1 0.17 16 28 -12
KAŚKÓW, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 16 +10
SMUDA, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 20 25 -5
TOMECZEK, Kamil
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 26 23 +3
Referee(s):
BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL

Poule #5
On piste 8  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATUSEWICZ, Kamil
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
1 D1 D0 D0 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
DOWNAR, Wiktor
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
2 V5 D3 D1 D3 D2 D0 1 0.17 14 26 -12
OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj
IKS LESZNO / POL
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 23 22 +1
GORCZYCA, Tomasz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 4 0.67 24 16 +8
MACH, Oskar
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 3 0.50 23 24 -1
BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 0.67 26 20 +6
MLICKI, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Referee(s):
MILONE, Dominika
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL

Poule #6
On piste FIN  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
SACHARCZUK, Bartosz
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
2 D1 D1 D0 D3 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 30 -23
SURMA, Jakub
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
PICHŁACZ, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 19 +6
PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D1 D2 2 0.33 19 25 -6
BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 12 +17
SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
7 D3 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 2 0.33 19 24 -5
Referee(s):
PAWLAK, Marek
IKS LESZNO / POL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 PODRALSKI, Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  1.00  30  +27  Advanced
2 BEM, Maciej AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
3 MLICKI, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
4 SURMA, Jakub 19  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
5 DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.83  29  11  +18  Advanced
6 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 10  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
7 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
8 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
9 HAŁADUDA, Kacper 17  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
10 KAŚKÓW, Piotr UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
11 GORCZYCA, Tomasz 37  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
12 BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
13 STACHOWIAK, Piotr 16  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
14 WOŹNIAK, Igor 15  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  21  19  +2  Advanced
15 PICHŁACZ, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.50  25  19  +6  Advanced
16 TOMECZEK, Kamil 20  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
17T OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj 31  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
17T PIOSIK, Dawid 29  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
19 MACH, Oskar 18  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
20 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor 12  UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
21 WIECZOREK, Michał 25  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  0.50  17  19  -2  Advanced
22 MAJEWSKI, Błażej 48  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
23 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz 56  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
24 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon 39  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
25 SMUDA, Jakub 34  IKS LESZNO  POL  0.50  20  25  -5  Advanced
26 PAWSKI, Alan 11  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.50  18  24  -6  Advanced
27 SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert 33  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
28 WIŚNIK, Olaf 14  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
29T ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof 44  UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
29T PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj 21  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
31 BOHDAN, Bartosz 41  UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL  0.33  17  24  -7  Advanced
32 OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj 28  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.33  16  23  -7  Advanced
33T DEPTUŁA, Kacper 26  WROCŁAWIANIE  POL  0.33  18  26  -8  Eliminated
33T PRAJZNER, Mikołaj 35  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL  0.33  18  26  -8  Eliminated
35 SUROWIAK, Teodor 22  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.33  16  25  -9  Eliminated
36T BERESTEK, Jeremi 61  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
36T CHTIOUI, Adam 24  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
38 DOWNAR, Wiktor 23  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL  0.17  14  26  -12  Eliminated
39 BEM, Antoni 30  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
40 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław 38  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
41 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz 32  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
42 MATUSEWICZ, Kamil 42  AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) PODRALSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  (1) PODRALSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(32) OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 0
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL 
    (1) PODRALSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(17) PIOSIK, Dawid
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL 
  (16) TOMECZEK, Kamil
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
 
(16) TOMECZEK, Kamil
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
 
    (1) PODRALSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(9) HAŁADUDA, Kacper
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 0
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
  (9) HAŁADUDA, Kacper
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(24) PACHOLCZYK, Szymon
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL 
   
    (8) SMUDA, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
 
(25) SMUDA, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
 
  (8) SMUDA, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
 
(8) SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
 
    (1) PODRALSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(5) DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
  (5) DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(28) WIŚNIK, Olaf
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
   
    (5) DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(21) WIECZOREK, Michał
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
   
  (12) BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(12) BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL 
     
    (4) DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
 
(13) STACHOWIAK, Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL 
 
  (13) STACHOWIAK, Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(20) BOŁDZIŁO, Igor
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PŁOCIENNIK, Stanisław  WARTA ŚREM / POL 
   
    (4) STACHOWIAK, Piotr
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(29) ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
  (4) SURMA, Jakub
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(4) SURMA, Jakub
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PAWLAK, Marek  IKS LESZNO / POL 
 
    (1) PODRALSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
(3) MLICKI, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
  (3) MLICKI, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
   
(30) PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
   
    (3) MLICKI, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
   
(19) MACH, Oskar
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  STRZELECKI, Alex  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL 
   
  (14) MACH, Oskar
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL
 
     
(14) WOŹNIAK, Igor
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
     
    (3) JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(11) GORCZYCA, Tomasz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
   
  (11) GORCZYCA, Tomasz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
       
(22) MAJEWSKI, Błażej
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
       
    (6) JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(27) SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL 
     
  (6) JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(6) JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
     
    (2) BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(7) BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
  (7) BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(26) PAWSKI, Alan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
   
    (7) KAŚKÓW, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
   
(23) KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
  14 - 13
Ref:  BASIŃSKI, Mikołaj  AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL 
   
  (10) KAŚKÓW, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
     
(10) KAŚKÓW, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
     
    (2) BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(15) PICHŁACZ, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
 
  (15) PICHŁACZ, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL
 
   
(18) OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj
IKS LESZNO / POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PŁOCHARSKI, Filip  FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL 
   
    (2) BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(31) BOHDAN, Bartosz
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
  (2) BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(2) BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 4
Ref:  DUL, Michał  WROCŁAWIANIE / POL 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:06
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PODRALSKI, Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
2 BEM, Maciej AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
3T DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
3T JAKUBOWSKI, Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
5 MLICKI, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
6 KAŚKÓW, Piotr UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
7 STACHOWIAK, Piotr WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
8 SMUDA, Jakub IKS LESZNO  POL 
9 SURMA, Jakub AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
10 BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL 
11 HAŁADUDA, Kacper MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
12 GORCZYCA, Tomasz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
13 BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
14 PICHŁACZ, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
15 TOMECZEK, Kamil UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
16 MACH, Oskar FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
17 SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
18 WOŹNIAK, Igor AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
19T PIOSIK, Dawid IKS LESZNO  POL 
19T OSSENTOWSKI, Mikołaj IKS LESZNO  POL 
21 BOŁDZIŁO, Igor UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ  POL 
22 WIECZOREK, Michał WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
23 MAJEWSKI, Błażej WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
24 KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
25 PACHOLCZYK, Szymon IKS LESZNO  POL 
26 PAWSKI, Alan BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
27 SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
28 WIŚNIK, Olaf AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
29T PŁASZCZEWSKI, Mikołaj WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
29T ŁOPATNIUK, Krzysztof UKS ATENA GDAŃSK  POL 
31 BOHDAN, Bartosz UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ  POL 
32 OLSZEWSKI, Mikołaj BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
33T DEPTUŁA, Kacper WROCŁAWIANIE  POL 
33T PRAJZNER, Mikołaj WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
35 SUROWIAK, Teodor AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
36T BERESTEK, Jeremi MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
36T CHTIOUI, Adam BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
38 DOWNAR, Wiktor WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ  POL 
39 BEM, Antoni AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL 
40 KORZENIEWSKI, Stanisław FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
41 SACHARCZUK, Bartosz FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU.  POL 
42 MATUSEWICZ, Kamil AZS AWF POZNAŃ  POL