Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 TMS SOSNOWIEC I   LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna; PORADA, Paulina; PORADA, Zuzanna; ZAJĄC, Ewa  TMS SOSNOWIEC  POL 
2 KKSZ KONIN I   HADJ BACHIR, Aischa; PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja; WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika; WYSOCKA, Natalia  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
3 AZS AWF WARSZAWA I   GAŁECKA, Natalia; LASKOWSKA, Natalia; ROWIŃSKA, Emilia; SKONIECZNA, Daria  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
4 UKS HAJDUCZEK   BORKOWSKA, Weronika; KONDRUSIK, Nina; KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela; MALGREM, Klaudia  UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL 
5 KKSZ KONIN II   BUSELT, Zuzanna; GŁOWACKA, Izabela; KOZIARSKA, Natalia; WOŹNIAK, Nikola  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
6 UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK   BIENIASZ, Weronika; JACKOWSKA, Maria; MALISZEWSKA, Weronika; SUSZCZYŃSKA, Kinga  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
7 O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ   KOŁUCKA, Patrycja; KOŁUCKA, Weronika; NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja; SZULC, Barbara  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL 
8 TMS SOSNOWIEC II   KOZIEŁ, Klaudia; MYRTA, Emilia; NOWICKA, Małgorzata; SUMA, Olimpia  TMS SOSNOWIEC  POL 
9 DRAGON ŁÓDŹ   BARTOSZ, Roksana; LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra; LIPIŃSKA, Natalia  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
10 AZS AWF WARSZAWA II   LASKOWSKA, Marta; OUDEJANS, Maria; SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda; STĘPCZYŃSKA, Emilia  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
11 ZKS Sosnowiec   CIEŚLAR, Julia; KORDEL, Kalina; SAŁATA, Amelia; WÓJCIK, Gabriela  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
12 UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK II   ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta; CZECH, Wiktoria; NOWIK, Justyna; TALECKA, Laura  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TMS SOSNOWIEC I
TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL
 
  (1) TMS SOSNOWIEC I
TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) TMS SOSNOWIEC I
TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL
 
(9) DRAGON ŁÓDŹ
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
  45 - 29
[Match Details] 
  (8) DRAGON ŁÓDŹ
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
 
(8) TMS SOSNOWIEC II
TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL
 
45 - 41
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) TMS SOSNOWIEC I
TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL
 
(5) KKSZ KONIN II
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  45 - 25
[Match Details] 
  (5) KKSZ KONIN II
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(12) UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK II
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
45 - 13
[Match Details] 
   
    (4) UKS HAJDUCZEK
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
 
(13) -BYE-    45 - 31
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) UKS HAJDUCZEK
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
 
(4) UKS HAJDUCZEK
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
   
    (1) KKSZ KONIN I
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
(3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA I
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  45 - 37
[Match Details] 
  (3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA I
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA I
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(11) ZKS Sosnowiec
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
  45 - 29
[Match Details] 
   
  (6) ZKS Sosnowiec
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(6) UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
45 - 40
[Match Details] 
     
    (2) KKSZ KONIN I
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(7) O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
 
  45 - 39
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(10) AZS AWF WARSZAWA II
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
45 - 37
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) KKSZ KONIN I
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(15) -BYE-    45 - 37
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) KKSZ KONIN I
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(2) KKSZ KONIN I
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) UKS HAJDUCZEK
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL
 
  (3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA I
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
(3) AZS AWF WARSZAWA I
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
45 - 39
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) DRAGON ŁÓDŹ
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
  (5) DRAGON ŁÓDŹ
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
(5) KKSZ KONIN II
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
45 - 41
[Match Details] 
    (5) O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
 
(6) ZKS Sosnowiec
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
  45 - 37
[Match Details] 
  (6) O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(7) O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KKSZ KONIN II
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  (7) ZKS Sosnowiec
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
(7) ZKS Sosnowiec
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
45 - 41
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# TMS SOSNOWIEC II HS Score Score HS DRAGON ŁÓDŹ #
3 KOZIEŁ, Klaudia 3 3 5 5 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 6
1 SUMA, Olimpia 0 3 10 5 BARTOSZ, Roksana 5
2 NOWICKA, Małgorzata 12 15 14 4 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 4
1 SUMA, Olimpia 5 20 19 5 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 6
3 KOZIEŁ, Klaudia 5 25 20 1 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 4
2 NOWICKA, Małgorzata 4 29 30 10 BARTOSZ, Roksana 5
1 SUMA, Olimpia 6 35 33 3 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 4
2 NOWICKA, Małgorzata 5 40 33 0 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 6
3 KOZIEŁ, Klaudia 1 41 45 12 BARTOSZ, Roksana 5
      D41 V45      
Ref:  JASKOT, Jakub  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 16, bout #3 of 8
# UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK II HS Score Score HS KKSZ KONIN II #
6 ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta 1 1 5 5 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 3
5 TALECKA, Laura 1 2 10 5 BUSELT, Zuzanna 1
4 CZECH, Wiktoria 2 4 15 5 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 2
6 ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta 2 6 20 5 BUSELT, Zuzanna 1
4 CZECH, Wiktoria 0 6 25 5 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 3
5 TALECKA, Laura 0 6 30 5 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 2
4 CZECH, Wiktoria 5 11 35 5 BUSELT, Zuzanna 1
6 ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta 2 13 40 5 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 2
5 TALECKA, Laura 0 13 45 5 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 3
      D13 V45      
Ref:  DOMINIK, Grzegorz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
Table of 16, bout #6 of 8
# UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK HS Score Score HS ZKS Sosnowiec #
6 BIENIASZ, Weronika 0 0 5 5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 3
5 MALISZEWSKA, Weronika 1 1 10 5 WÓJCIK, Gabriela 1
4 SUSZCZYŃSKA, Kinga 13 14 15 5 KORDEL, Kalina 2
6 BIENIASZ, Weronika 4 18 20 5 WÓJCIK, Gabriela 1
4 SUSZCZYŃSKA, Kinga 0 18 25 5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 3
5 MALISZEWSKA, Weronika 12 30 29 4 SAŁATA, Amelia R
4 SUSZCZYŃSKA, Kinga 5 35 31 2 WÓJCIK, Gabriela 1
6 BIENIASZ, Weronika 5 40 37 6 SAŁATA, Amelia R
5 MALISZEWSKA, Weronika 0 40 45 8 CIEŚLAR, Julia 3
      D40 V45      
Ref:  WICHER, Mateusz  TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA II HS Score Score HS O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ #
3 LASKOWSKA, Marta 4 4 5 5 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 6
1 SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda 0 4 10 5 SZULC, Barbara 5
2 OUDEJANS, Maria 6 10 15 5 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 4
1 SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda 4 14 20 5 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 6
3 LASKOWSKA, Marta 10 24 25 5 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 4
2 OUDEJANS, Maria 1 25 30 5 SZULC, Barbara 5
1 SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda 0 25 35 5 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 4
2 OUDEJANS, Maria 8 33 40 5 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 6
3 LASKOWSKA, Marta 4 37 45 5 SZULC, Barbara 5
      D37 V45      
Ref:  PAŁASZ, Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# DRAGON ŁÓDŹ HS Score Score HS TMS SOSNOWIEC I #
3 BARTOSZ, Roksana 2 2 5 5 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 6
1 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 2 4 10 5 PORADA, Zuzanna 5
2 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 1 5 15 5 PORADA, Paulina 4
1 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 3 8 20 5 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 6
3 BARTOSZ, Roksana 6 14 25 5 PORADA, Paulina 4
2 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 4 18 30 5 PORADA, Zuzanna 5
1 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 4 22 35 5 ZAJĄC, Ewa R
2 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 0 22 40 5 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 6
3 BARTOSZ, Roksana 7 29 45 5 PORADA, Zuzanna 5
      D29 V45      
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI, Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# UKS HAJDUCZEK HS Score Score HS KKSZ KONIN II #
3 MALGREM, Klaudia 5 5 4 4 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 6
1 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 5 10 7 3 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 5
2 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 5 15 10 3 BUSELT, Zuzanna 4
1 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 5 20 12 2 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 6
3 MALGREM, Klaudia 5 25 15 3 BUSELT, Zuzanna 4
2 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 5 30 18 3 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 5
1 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 5 35 21 3 BUSELT, Zuzanna 4
2 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 5 40 23 2 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 6
3 MALGREM, Klaudia 5 45 31 8 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 5
      V45 D31      
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI, Szymon  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# ZKS Sosnowiec HS Score Score HS AZS AWF WARSZAWA I #
6 SAŁATA, Amelia 0 0 5 5 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 3
5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 10 10 9 4 SKONIECZNA, Daria 1
4 WÓJCIK, Gabriela 0 10 15 6 GAŁECKA, Natalia 2
6 SAŁATA, Amelia 5 15 20 5 SKONIECZNA, Daria 1
R KORDEL, Kalina 1 16 25 5 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 3
5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 4 20 30 5 GAŁECKA, Natalia 2
4 WÓJCIK, Gabriela 1 21 35 5 LASKOWSKA, Natalia R
6 SAŁATA, Amelia 3 24 40 5 GAŁECKA, Natalia 2
5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 5 29 45 5 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 3
      D29 V45      
Ref:  GAL, Łukasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# KKSZ KONIN I HS Score Score HS O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ #
6 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 5 4 4 SZULC, Barbara 3
5 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 10 5 1 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 1
4 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 15 6 1 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 2
6 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 20 9 3 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 1
4 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 25 16 7 SZULC, Barbara 3
5 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 30 20 4 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 2
R HADJ BACHIR, Aischa 5 35 23 3 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 1
6 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 40 27 4 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 2
5 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 45 37 10 SZULC, Barbara 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  DOMINIK, Grzegorz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# UKS HAJDUCZEK HS Score Score HS TMS SOSNOWIEC I #
3 MALGREM, Klaudia 2 2 5 5 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 6
1 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 4 6 10 5 PORADA, Zuzanna 5
2 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 1 7 15 5 PORADA, Paulina 4
1 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 1 8 20 5 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 6
3 MALGREM, Klaudia 1 9 25 5 PORADA, Paulina 4
R KONDRUSIK, Nina 3 12 30 5 PORADA, Zuzanna 5
1 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 5 17 35 5 PORADA, Paulina 4
2 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 2 19 40 5 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 6
3 MALGREM, Klaudia 6 25 45 5 PORADA, Zuzanna 5
      D25 V45      
Ref:  GAL, Łukasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# KKSZ KONIN I HS Score Score HS AZS AWF WARSZAWA I #
3 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 5 0 0 GAŁECKA, Natalia 6
1 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 10 6 6 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 5
2 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 15 8 2 LASKOWSKA, Natalia 4
1 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 20 14 6 GAŁECKA, Natalia 6
3 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 25 18 4 LASKOWSKA, Natalia 4
2 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 30 26 8 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 5
1 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 35 30 4 LASKOWSKA, Natalia 4
2 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 40 33 3 GAŁECKA, Natalia 6
3 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 45 39 6 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 5
      V45 D39      
Ref:  JASKOT, Jakub  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# KKSZ KONIN I HS Score Score HS TMS SOSNOWIEC I #
6 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 5 0 0 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 3
5 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 10 8 8 PORADA, Paulina 1
4 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 15 9 1 PORADA, Zuzanna 2
6 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 20 17 8 PORADA, Paulina 1
4 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 25 17 0 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 3
5 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 30 22 5 PORADA, Zuzanna 2
4 PAPUZIŃSKA, Alicja 5 35 25 3 PORADA, Paulina 1
6 WYSOCKA, Natalia 5 40 25 0 PORADA, Zuzanna 2
5 WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika 5 45 37 12 LENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  JASKOT, Jakub  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# KKSZ KONIN II HS Score Score HS DRAGON ŁÓDŹ #
6 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 3 3 5 5 BARTOSZ, Roksana 3
5 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 5 8 10 5 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 1
4 BUSELT, Zuzanna 4 12 15 5 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 2
6 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 8 20 16 1 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 1
4 BUSELT, Zuzanna 3 23 25 9 BARTOSZ, Roksana 3
5 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 4 27 30 5 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 2
4 BUSELT, Zuzanna 8 35 30 0 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 1
6 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 5 40 34 4 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 2
5 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 1 41 45 11 BARTOSZ, Roksana 3
      D41 V45      
Ref:  WICHER, Mateusz  TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ HS Score Score HS ZKS Sosnowiec #
6 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 3 3 5 5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 3
5 SZULC, Barbara 4 7 10 5 WÓJCIK, Gabriela 1
4 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 5 12 15 5 SAŁATA, Amelia 2
6 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 8 20 18 3 KORDEL, Kalina R
4 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 2 22 25 7 CIEŚLAR, Julia 3
5 SZULC, Barbara 8 30 26 1 SAŁATA, Amelia 2
4 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 5 35 34 8 WÓJCIK, Gabriela 1
6 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 5 40 35 1 SAŁATA, Amelia 2
5 SZULC, Barbara 5 45 43 8 CIEŚLAR, Julia 3
      V45 D43      
Ref:  OLEJNIK, Bartłomiej  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ HS Score Score HS DRAGON ŁÓDŹ #
6 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 2 2 5 5 BARTOSZ, Roksana 3
5 SZULC, Barbara 8 10 5 0 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 1
4 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 5 15 8 3 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 2
6 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 5 20 9 1 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 1
4 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 5 25 17 8 BARTOSZ, Roksana 3
5 SZULC, Barbara 5 30 19 2 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 2
4 KOŁUCKA, Patrycja 5 35 23 4 LIPIŃSKA, Natalia 1
6 NAGÓRSKA, Anastazja 5 40 30 7 LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra 2
5 SZULC, Barbara 5 45 37 7 BARTOSZ, Roksana 3
      V45 D37      
Ref:  PAŁASZ, Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# AZS AWF WARSZAWA I HS Score Score HS UKS HAJDUCZEK #
3 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 5 5 3 3 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 6
1 SKONIECZNA, Daria 5 10 9 6 MALGREM, Klaudia 5
2 GAŁECKA, Natalia 5 15 11 2 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 4
1 SKONIECZNA, Daria 3 18 20 9 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 6
3 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 5 23 25 5 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 4
2 GAŁECKA, Natalia 7 30 29 4 MALGREM, Klaudia 5
1 SKONIECZNA, Daria 5 35 33 4 KOZŁOWSKA, Aniela 4
2 GAŁECKA, Natalia 5 40 34 1 BORKOWSKA, Weronika 6
3 ROWIŃSKA, Emilia 5 45 39 5 MALGREM, Klaudia 5
      V45 D39      
Ref:  OLEJNIK, Bartłomiej  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# ZKS Sosnowiec HS Score Score HS KKSZ KONIN II #
6 KORDEL, Kalina 3 3 5 5 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 3
5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 7 10 6 1 BUSELT, Zuzanna 1
4 SAŁATA, Amelia 5 15 12 6 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 2
6 KORDEL, Kalina 5 20 17 5 BUSELT, Zuzanna 1
4 SAŁATA, Amelia 3 23 25 8 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 3
5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 7 30 29 4 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 2
R WÓJCIK, Gabriela 4 34 35 6 BUSELT, Zuzanna 1
6 KORDEL, Kalina 2 36 40 5 GŁOWACKA, Izabela 2
5 CIEŚLAR, Julia 9 45 41 1 WOŹNIAK, Nikola 3
      V45 D41      
Ref:  ŻELECHOWSKI, Szymon  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL

Final Results
Event finished at 12:09
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 KKSZ KONIN I KKSZ KONIN  POL  HADJ BACHIR, PAPUZIŃSKA, Waleriańczyk, WYSOCKA 
2 TMS SOSNOWIEC I TMS SOSNOWIEC  POL  LENKIEWICZ, PORADA, PORADA, ZAJĄC 
3 AZS AWF WARSZAWA I AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  Gałecka, LASKOWSKA, Rowińska, SKONIECZNA 
4 UKS HAJDUCZEK UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN  POL  Borkowska, KONDRUSIK, KOZŁOWSKA, MALGREM 
5 O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL  KOŁUCKA, KOŁUCKA, NAGÓRSKA, SZULC 
6 DRAGON ŁÓDŹ DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  BARTOSZ, LEWANDOWSKA, LIPIŃSKA 
7 ZKS Sosnowiec ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  CIEŚLAR, KORDEL, SAŁATA, WÓJCIK 
8 KKSZ KONIN II KKSZ KONIN  POL  BUSELT, GŁOWACKA, KOZIARSKA, WOŹNIAK 
9 UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  BIENIASZ, JACKOWSKA, MALISZEWSKA, SUSZCZYŃSKA 
10 TMS SOSNOWIEC II TMS SOSNOWIEC  POL  KOZIEŁ, MYRTA, NOWICKA, SUMA 
11 AZS AWF WARSZAWA II AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  LASKOWSKA, OUDEJANS, SKOWROŃSKA, STĘPCZYŃSKA 
12 UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK II UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  ANDRYSZEWSKA, CZECH, NOWIK, TALECKA