Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 JELIŃSKA, Martyna WSB TORUŃ  POL 
2 MEJZA, Agnieszka UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ  POL 
3 GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Natalia UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI   
4 WIADEREK, Alicja UAM POZNAŃ   
5 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
6 ŻELECHOWSKA, Sara UAM POZNAŃ   
7 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta UMK TORUŃ  POL 
8 VETULANI, Maria UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 5,6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Natalia
UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 33 12 +21
MEJZA, Agnieszka
UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ / POL
2 D0 D1 D2 D4 D4 D4 D1 0 0.00 16 35 -19
ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna
UAM POZNAŃ / POL
3 D1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.57 27 25 +2
ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta
UMK TORUŃ / POL
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 0.57 30 21 +9
WIADEREK, Alicja
UAM POZNAŃ
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 4 0.57 24 23 +1
VETULANI, Maria
UAM POZNAŃ / POL
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.57 30 25 +5
ŻELECHOWSKA, Sara
UAM POZNAŃ
7 D1 V5 D2 D0 D0 D0 D2 1 0.14 10 34 -24
JELIŃSKA, Martyna
WSB TORUŃ / POL
8 D1 V5 D4 V4 V5 D3 V5 4 0.57 27 22 +5

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Natalia UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI    1.00  33  12  +21  Advanced
2 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta UMK TORUŃ  POL  0.57  30  21  +9  Advanced
3 VETULANI, Maria UAM POZNAŃ  POL  0.57  30  25  +5  Advanced
4 JELIŃSKA, Martyna WSB TORUŃ  POL  0.57  27  22  +5  Advanced
5 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna UAM POZNAŃ  POL  0.57  27  25  +2  Advanced
6 WIADEREK, Alicja UAM POZNAŃ    0.57  24  23  +1  Advanced
7 ŻELECHOWSKA, Sara UAM POZNAŃ    0.14  10  34  -24  Advanced
8 MEJZA, Agnieszka UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ  POL  0.00  16  35  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Natalia
UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI
 
  (1) GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Natalia
UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI
 
(8) MEJZA, Agnieszka
UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 2 
    (1) GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Natalia
UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI
 
(5) ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna
UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 14 
  (4) JELIŃSKA, Martyna
WSB TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(4) JELIŃSKA, Martyna
WSB TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 11   
    (2) ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta
UMK TORUŃ / POL
 
(3) VETULANI, Maria
UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) VETULANI, Maria
UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(6) WIADEREK, Alicja
UAM POZNAŃ
 
9 - 8     
    (2) ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta
UMK TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(7) ŻELECHOWSKA, Sara
UAM POZNAŃ
 
  15 - 9   
  (2) ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta
UMK TORUŃ / POL
 
 
(2) ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta
UMK TORUŃ / POL
 
15 - 3   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:50
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Marta UMK TORUŃ  POL 
2 GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Natalia UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI   
3T JELIŃSKA, Martyna WSB TORUŃ  POL 
3T VETULANI, Maria UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
5 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
6 WIADEREK, Alicja UAM POZNAŃ   
7 ŻELECHOWSKA, Sara UAM POZNAŃ   
8 MEJZA, Agnieszka UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ  POL