Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
2 CHRZANOWSKA, Julia KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
3 CHRZANOWSKA, Marika KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
4 VETULANI, Maria KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
5 WIADEREK, Alicja 24  KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
6 MEJZA, Agnieszka   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ  POL 
7 DANIEWSKA, Michalina   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
8 JELIŃSKA, Martyna   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / WYŻSZA SZKOŁA BANKOWA TORUŃ  POL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHRZANOWSKA, Marika
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 5 0.71 31 18 +13
WIADEREK, Alicja
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
2 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 0.29 18 32 -14
VETULANI, Maria
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.43 29 25 +4
ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 32 19 +13
DANIEWSKA, Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 D0 D4 D1 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 0.14 14 32 -18
MEJZA, Agnieszka
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
6 D2 D3 D1 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 11 35 -24
CHRZANOWSKA, Julia
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 5 0.71 31 19 +12
JELIŃSKA, Martyna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
8 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 33 19 +14

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 JELIŃSKA, Martyna   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / WYŻSZA SZKOŁA BANKOWA TORUŃ  POL  0.86  33  19  +14  Advanced
2 ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL  0.86  32  19  +13  Advanced
3 CHRZANOWSKA, Marika KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL  0.71  31  18  +13  Advanced
4 CHRZANOWSKA, Julia KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL  0.71  31  19  +12  Advanced
5 VETULANI, Maria KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL  0.43  29  25  +4  Advanced
6 WIADEREK, Alicja 24  KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL  0.29  18  32  -14  Advanced
7 DANIEWSKA, Michalina   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.14  14  32  -18  Advanced
8 MEJZA, Agnieszka   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ  POL  0.00  11  35  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) JELIŃSKA, Martyna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  (1) JELIŃSKA, Martyna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
(8) MEJZA, Agnieszka
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 3 
    (4) CHRZANOWSKA, Julia
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
(5) VETULANI, Maria
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 4 
  (4) CHRZANOWSKA, Julia
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(4) CHRZANOWSKA, Julia
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 6   
    (3) CHRZANOWSKA, Marika
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
(3) CHRZANOWSKA, Marika
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) CHRZANOWSKA, Marika
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
   
(6) WIADEREK, Alicja
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 4     
    (3) CHRZANOWSKA, Marika
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(7) DANIEWSKA, Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 4   
  (2) ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
 
(2) ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna
KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 5   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:43 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 CHRZANOWSKA, Marika KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
2 CHRZANOWSKA, Julia KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
3T ŁYCZBIŃSKA, Hanna KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
3T JELIŃSKA, Martyna BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / WYŻSZA SZKOŁA BANKOWA TORUŃ  POL 
5 VETULANI, Maria KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
6 WIADEREK, Alicja KU AZS-UAM POZNAŃ / UAM POZNAŃ  POL 
7 DANIEWSKA, Michalina AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
8 MEJZA, Agnieszka WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY POZNAŃ  POL